Log In
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 • Jul 6 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Poole SVMIC Cycling
2 Jason Tatum Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
3 Ryan Jones Spring City Cycling Club
4 Chad Moss Team Bikers Choice
5 Robert Dodd Team Gran Fondo
6 Kurt Page SVMIC Cycling Teammate Win: Kenneth Poole
7 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
8 Shannon Williams NashvilleCyclist.com
9 Riccardo Cannone Team Gran Fondo Teammate Top 5: Robert Dodd
10 Thomas Gates Team Gran Fondo Teammate Top 5: Robert Dodd
11 Matthew Thompson Unattached
12 Scott Winzeler Harpeth Bicycles Racing
13 Chris Stoll Team Gran Fondo Teammate Top 5: Robert Dodd
14 Steven Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
15 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Chad Moss
16 Kevin Cleveland Cumberland Transit Cycling
17 Jeff Treuden Trace Bikes
18 Rick Harris Unattached
19 Kevin Hinson Team Gran Fondo Teammate Top 5: Robert Dodd
20 David Hack Team Bikes and Moore
21 Douglas Hardin Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Chad Moss
22 Ivan Murdock Team Bikes and Moore
23 Rip Clayton Cumberland Transit Cycling
24 Cooper Magli Cumberland Transit Cycling
25 David Richardson Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
DNF Marcus Ambrester Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF Mark Rankin
DNF Troy Tucker TriStar Cycling - Bazaarvoice
DNF Chuck Crouch Harpeth Bicycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Krei Cumberland Transit Cycling
2 Ryan Sullivan Harpeth Bicycles Racing
3 Travis Werts Team Sonic - Treehouse Racing
4 Jason Guzak NashvilleCyclist.com
5 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
6 Andrew Reardon NashvilleCyclist.com
7 John Waggoner Team Sonic - Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Travis Werts
8 Matt Schupp Team Bikers Choice
9 Dustin Greer
10 Robert Dodd Team Gran Fondo
11 John Gore Team Gran Fondo
12 John Carr Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Krei
13 David Briggs Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
14 Jacques Cartier SVMIC Cycling
15 Michael Crouch Homegrown Bicycles
16 Isaac South Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda M
17 Scott Winzeler Harpeth Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
18 Riccardo Cannone Team Gran Fondo
DNF Kenneth Poole SVMIC Cycling
DNF Marcus Ambrester Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
DNF Max Gander Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
DNF Mark Fleishman Team Gran Fondo
DNF Bradley Wormer Homegrown Bicycles
DNF Shannon Williams NashvilleCyclist.com Teammate Top 5: Jason Guzak
DNF Britton Kinnard Team Sonic - Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Travis Werts
DNF Mark Horne Harpeth Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
DNF Sam Miller Team Sonic - Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Travis Werts
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
2 Sandra Talavera SVMIC Cycling
3 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling
4 Marsha Williams Cumberland Transit Cycling
5 Amanda Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
6 Kathy Mead SVMIC Cycling
7 Allison Greening Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marsha Williams
8 Tina Eakin Spring City Cycling Club
9 Lisa Check Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
10 Emily Magli Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marsha Williams
11 Deidra Fortenberry Unattached
12 Chrysa Malosh Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marsha Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
2 Kathy Mead SVMIC Cycling
3 Tina Eakin Spring City Cycling Club
4 Andrea Miller Team Gran Fondo
5 Lisa Check Team Belladium
6 Kristi Whitten SVMIC Cycling
7 Kim Sparks
8 Deidra Fortenberry Unattached
9 Jenifer Donnelly
10 Jonell Smith Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Lisa Check
11 Karah Lewis
12 Heather Yost
13 Anna Stevenson
14 Debbie Brown Unattached
15 Shayna Smith
16 Dori Hutchison Unattached
17 Paige Vinson Unattached
18 Chrysa Malosh Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Win: Amanda Ragle
19 Alicia Thompson Unattached
20 Kitten O'Brien Unattached
21 Jaclyn Armbrust Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Win: Amanda Ragle
22 Tammy Richardson MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
23 Whitney Wormer Homegrown Bicycles
DNF Emily Magli Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Win: Amanda Ragle
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 11