Log In
Zeeland Criterium • Jun 15 2018
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
2 Ed Stein Speed Merchants
3 Yurii Morozov
4 Troy Stratford Dash Racing Teammate Win: Felipe Cardenas
5 Eric Mcbride
6 Robert Munro Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
7 Nathaniel Ganger
8 Andrew Koning EPS Cycling Team
9 Ean Pugh
10 Greg Mueller
11 Keegan Korienek
12 John Reidy
13 Travis Dittmer Leadout Racing
14 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
15 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
16 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing
17 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
18 Alec Schau Team Clark Logic
19 Graham Barker-king
20 Joshua Concannon Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
21 Zeb Johnston
22 Matthew Thomas Team NeighborLink
23 Sheldon Little CFT/SD Cycling Team
24 Kevin Cullies
25 Christopher Mowell Team Clark Logic
26 Charlie Eaton
27 Timothy Coffey Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
28 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing Teammate Win: Felipe Cardenas
29 Scott Wycoff Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
30 Mark Zhao Rule Five Racing
31 Jim Braam
32 Eddie Krillenberger
33 Daniel Mcgraw Leadout Racing
34 Scott Bridges
DNF Dylan Curtis Team Neighborlink
DNF Kevin Oostema Team Clark Logic
DNF Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
DNF Ryan Hartwell Leadout Racing
DNF Summer Gilbert
DNF Shannon Wright
DNF Heather Caputo Speed Merchants Teammate Top 5: Ed Stein
DNF Kate Ginsbach University of Notre Dame
DNF Jenny Steketee
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Herbertz Team Neighborlink
2 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing
3 Alec Schau Team Clark Logic
4 Brandon Bet
5 Timothy Coffey Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
6 Patrice Powers
7 Mark Zhao Rule Five Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
8 Christopher Mowell Team Clark Logic Teammate Top 5: Alec Schau
9 David Tomasik
10 Brett Lubben
11 Joe Miles Marian University Cycling Team
12 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
13 Matt Smith
14 Alexander Duncan Mystic Velo - Men
15 Kevin Oostema Team Clark Logic Teammate Top 5: Alec Schau
16 Caleb Topp
17 Jeremy Stall
18 Bryce Natter Andrie Junior Development Team
19 Justin Van beek
DNF Dylan Curtis Team Neighborlink Teammate Win: Ben Herbertz
DNF Ryan Hartwell Leadout Racing
DNF Marco Clay
DNF Anthony Dilaura
DNF Frank Schoenwitz
DNF Eric Lawson
DNF Brantley Natter
DNF Willie Stallworth
DNF Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic Teammate Top 5: Alec Schau
DNF Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic Teammate Top 5: Alec Schau
DNF Clara James-heer Andrie Junior Development Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Vanderzwaag Bissell-ABG-Giant
2 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Team
3 Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing Team
4 Alexander Tenelshof INTENT
5 Jason Swiatlowski COSDI Racing
6 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Win: Nolan Vanderzwaag
7 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
8 Dirk Dejonge COSDI Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Swiatlowski
9 Robert Foshag
10 Judah Gustafson Andrie Junior Development Team
11 Benjamin Whitehead Speed Merchants
12 Chad Everts Leadout Racing
13 Cameron Timmer COSDI Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Swiatlowski
14 Robert Ehrman
15 Dan Korienek
16 Keegan Korienek
17 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Swiatlowski
18 Craig Newell Cinnaire-AutoLab
19 Derrick Ubbink Leadout Racing
20 Graham Barker-king
21 Ed Stein Speed Merchants
22 Robert Munro Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
23 Luke Mullis Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNF Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
DNF Bj Steketee Leadout Racing
DNF Scott Gustafson Speed Merchants
DNF Joshua Concannon Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNF James Vehe The Weather Channel
DNF Nick Mathis
DNF Summer Gilbert
DNF Shannon Wright
DNF Heather Caputo Speed Merchants
DNF Jenny Steketee
DNF Carmen Davidson
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15