Log In
Tour of North Georgia # 1 - RR2 • Jun 28 2020 • Clarkesville, GA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Govero 2:45:35
Off The Front
2 Alec Harp 2:45:35
Off The Front
3 Houston Lundy 2:45:35
Off The Front
4 Grant Carter 2:50:03
1
5 Peter Van susteren 2:50:03
2
6 Brandon Mccullough 2:50:05
3
7 Jerry Richardson 2:50:05
4
8 Wesley Haggstrom 2:50:05
5
9 Kevin Spicer 2:50:05
6
10 David Davenport 2:50:07
7
11 Kevin Reagin 2:50:11
12 Tucker Hoeniges 2:50:24
13 Nicholas Salazar garcia 2:50:43
14 Jonathan Schiefer 2:50:57
15 Matt Tebbe 2:55:16
16 Jaden Grimes 3:01:12
17 Jacob Bernas
18 Shawn Dowlen
DNF Zac Olszewski
DNF Eric Omdahl
DNF Kevin Whitford
DNF Elvir Prljaca
DNF Robert Strobel
DNF Nate Watson
DNF Rob Sorrell
DNF William Wolfe
DNF Zachary Mccullough
DNF Preston Eye
DNF Steve Ehinger
DNF Chris Lincoln
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silas Myers 1:55:03
1
2 Zachary Lowe 1:55:03
2
3 Andrew Robinson 1:55:03
3
4 Wesley Elford 1:55:03
4
5 Min Fong 1:55:03
5
6 James Rispoli 1:55:04
6
7 Christian Perpinan 1:55:04
7
8 Brian Pina 1:55:04
8
9 Matthew Coy 1:55:04
9
10 Andres Bernal 1:55:05
10
11 Alexander Sedykh 1:55:05
11
12 Kyle Mccord 1:55:05
12
13 Gettis Harris 1:55:05
13
14 Juan Galloza 1:55:05
14
15 Dylan Gowen 1:55:05
15
16 Aiden Reuter 1:55:06
16
17 Nicolas Delplace 1:55:08
17
18 Gavin Weinstein 1:55:12
19 Sean Hodgson 1:55:15
20 Max Halpern 1:59:51
21 Benjamin Pardue 2:00:23
22 Gene Nuqui 2:00:27
23 Luke Vaughn 2:00:27
24 Dylan Wilcox 2:02:26
25 Ryan Rhodes 2:03:03
26 Shane Tow 2:03:04
27 Dan Garton 2:03:05
28 John Davis
29 Isaac Kovack
DNF Bobby Thrash
DNF Robert Wilkerson
DNF John Davis
DNF Tyler Shaw
DNF Chris Bays
DNF Giovanni Rojas
DNF Isaac Kovack
DNF Scott Harding
DNF Mitchell Thonnerieux
DNF Robert Desantis
DNF Kim Cantrell
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Crater 2:46:35
2 Gregory Thompson 2:46:35
3 Andrew Messer 2:46:36
4 Oleg Tanovitsky 2:46:43
5 Ophir Sefiha 2:46:54
6 Mark Tucker 2:46:55
7 Allen Thompson 2:46:56
8 Vasilios Palekis 2:47:59
9 Tyrone Edwards 2:48:12
10 Eimantas Dubauskas 2:50:40
11 Matthew Maddox 2:52:46
12 Curtis Long 2:52:48
13 Erik Peterson 2:53:00
14 Charlie Putnal 2:53:35
15 Neal Arnett 2:53:48
16 Rolando Hernandez 3:06:50
17 David Mazyck 3:07:00
18 Johnny Lance 3:08:47
19 Tim Tobbe 2:10:02
DNF Geovany Barreiro 1:07:48
DNF Matthew Emerick 0:56:47
DNF David Koonce 1:54:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernie Lacourciere 2:46:54
2 James Carney 2:47:01
3 Igor Rudalev 2:48:05
4 Corey Mccracken 2:48:14
5 Tom Golden 2:52:48
6 Jon Mccabe 2:52:49
7 Kevin Clark 2:52:50
8 Brady Rogers 2:52:50
9 Anrew Nuckles 2:52:51
10 Marcus Jones 2:52:56
11 Bart Clifford 3:06:41
12 Guy Preston 3:06:41
13 Eugene Parker 3:20:47
DNF Glenn Schneider 2:09:47
DNF Richard Boughton 3:21:04
DNF David Hiatt 1:46:42
DNF Pablo Santa cruz 0:56:42
DNF Gregory Palevo 3:04:58
DNF Shaun Bagley 2:09:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler 3:25:10
2 Michael Hernandez 3:25:28
3 Tanner Ward 3:28:47
4 Michael Lambert 3:28:47
5 Forrest Howard 3:28:48
6 Patton Sims 3:28:49
7 Rolly Weaver 3:28:54
8 William Zoughaib 3:29:20
9 Timothy Killelea 3:29:20
10 Davis Adams 3:29:22
11 William Hardin 3:29:22
12 Derek Birch 3:29:23
13 Tommy Morrison 3:29:37
14 Artem Shmidt 3:29:42
15 Chris Mathis 3:32:59
16 James Schurman 3:34:02
17 Zachary Morris 3:42:04
18 Carlos Chacon 3:48:28
19 William Seitz 3:51:03
20 Fernando Pazmino 3:51:03
21 Jack White 3:51:25
22 Matthew Maddox 4:06:02
DNF Lance Davidson 2:35:54
DNF Samuel Barnagaud 2:42:19
DNF Nicholas Luther 2:44:03
DNF Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing 2:49:13
DNF Matheus Macedo 3:08:29
DNF Nick Barnes 0:57:24
DNF Eric Serantoni 1:49:07
DNF John Becker * 0:57:27
DNF Jordan Foster Unattached 0:00:10
DNF George Hyland 1:42:36
DNF Jonathan Guiza 1:42:32
DNF Owen Shott 2:35:56
DNF Bruno Moreira 2:45:09
DNF Taylor Herron 1:42:34
DNF Leonardo Hernandez 1:49:03
DNF Henry Shapard 1:48:21
DNF Julien Guarniere 1:42:32
DNF Josh Rinderknecht 1:48:19
DNF Cody Parker 1:42:29
DNF Cayden Whitehill 1:42:36
DNF Lee Yarbro 1:48:32
DNF Dylan Cantrell 1:07:32
DNF Huntley Nash 2:34:31
DNF Emile Abraham 1:48:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Black 2:08:33
2 Faith Powell 2:08:34
3 Ariadne Skoufos 2:09:47
4 Ali Lecraw 2:09:51
5 Carlie Cooper 2:15:44
6 Saskia Hoppe 2:15:47
7 Kira Zazzi 2:15:54
8 Ashley Davis 2:16:11
9 Paula Boyle 2:19:52
10 Sylvia Poulos 2:47:15
11 Diane Schleicher 2:47:29
12 Kelly Mccabe 3:11:02
DNF Mallory Bryan
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Milne 2:08:30
1
2 Debbie Milne 2:08:31
2
3 Tracey Jacobs 2:08:31
3
4 Leigh Dukeman 2:08:31
4
5 Alyssa Harris 2:08:32
5
6 Carlee Hemmerlein 2:08:33
6
7 Lily Ensign 2:08:37
8 Claire Windsor 2:08:42
9 Katy Brown 2:08:44
10 Krystal Burnham 2:08:51
11 Brooke Hannon 2:09:04
12 Kayla Yuengling 2:09:06
13 Gracie Pendleton 2:09:07
14 Paige Kostanecki 2:09:33
15 Jane Tullis 2:09:52
16 Rachel Cross 2:15:54
17 Sierra Siebenlist 2:19:52
18 Grace Bennett 2:19:52
19 Brooklyn Raddin 2:29:32
20 Mikaela Toloday 2:36:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6