Log In
Commerce Stage Race - RR • May 1 2021 • Commerce, GA
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits 2:15:13.9
Off The Front
2 Dan Paltiel 2:15:26.7
1
3 Wesley Gass 2:15:27.4
2
4 Dakota Watkins 2:15:27.9
3
5 Rob Sorrell 2:15:28.4
4
6 Zachary Lowe 2:15:28.4
5
7 Tyler Griffin 2:15:28.6
6
8 Samuel Rideout 2:15:28.7
7
9 Jason Fraude 2:15:29.3
8
10 Joe Whalley 2:15:29.5
9
11 Jonathan Schiefer 2:15:32.0
10
12 Luke Barnett 2:15:41.3
DNF Clive Desousa DNF
DNF Joseph Thomas DNF
DNF David Ferguson DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Schofield 2:15:26.9
1
2 Jaden Grimes 2:15:27.2
2
3 Connor Lake 2:15:27.2
3
4 Julien Ruhe 2:15:28.0
4
5 Matthew Montoya 2:15:28.1
5
6 Andrew Wetherington 2:15:28.2
6
7 Shane Tow 2:15:28.3
7
8 Gray Barnett 2:15:28.5
8
9 Ben Mcconchie 2:15:28.6
9
10 Luke Vaughn 2:15:28.7
10
11 Joseph Serrano RedShift Racing 2:15:29
11
12 Aaron Barber 2:15:29
12
13 Jake Bagwell 2:15:29
13
14 Luke Harris 2:15:30
14
15 Henry Neff 2:15:31
15
16 Xavier Moss 2:15:31.7
16
17 Josh Lacelle 2:15:32.0
17
19 Griffin Raduchel 2:25:17.3
20 Ben Milcarek 2:25:22.8
21 Jason Taylor 2:27:15.4
22 Justin Terry 2:27:17.2
23 Owen Schnakenberg 2:27:17.6
DNF Lam Pham DNF
DNF Eric Cramer DNF
DNF Giovanni Rojas DNF
DNF Miles De sousa DNF
DNF Ashton Dreher DNF
DNF Brady Whicker DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Thompson 1:50:02.8
Off The Front
2 Asa Holliday 1:52:20.4
1
3 Jeremy Schmidt 1:52:21.5
2
4 Derek Hosey 1:52:21.6
3
5 Chase Cahill 1:52:21.9
4
6 Trey Chitman 1:52:22.1
5
7 Chaz Dachenhaus 1:52:22.8
6
8 Themistocles Neilson 1:52:22.8
7
9 John Harrison 1:52:23.2
8
10 Trevor Childs 1:52:24.7
9
11 Patrick Wahl 1:52:25.5
10
12 Dan Bracken 1:52:34.2
13 Quill Martin 1:53:52.9
14 Steve Reece 1:57:55.7
15 Kishane Taylor 2:01:36.9
DNF Baden Rogan DNF
DNF Joshua Warren DNF
DNF Jack Brooks DNF
DNF Jacob Gil DNF
DNF Stephen Baxter DNF
DNF Justin Brown DNF
DNF Zachary Mains DNF
DNF Sebastian Russell DNF
DNF Daniel Ellis DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe 0:39:18.2
2 Devin Harper 0:39:19.3
3 Tommaso Caccia 0:40:57.6
4 Julian Jones 0:40:59.2
5 Corey Killelea 0:48:33.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ageu Costa 1:50:01
Off The Front
2 Douglas Edenburn 1:52:21
1
3 Kevin Price 1:52:22.5
2
4 Clinton Maddox 1:52:23.5
3
5 Miren Ivankovic 1:52:23.6
4
6 Johnny Mayero 1:52:23.7
5
7 Sammy Clary 1:52:24.0
6
8 Eddie Dodard 1:52:25.0
7
9 Jorge Collado 1:52:25
8
10 Sanford Campbell 1:52:25.4
9
11 Ray Jones 1:52:26.4
10
12 David Mazyck 1:52:27.1
11
13 Tom Redpath 1:52:27.6
12
14 Heber Cristino 1:52:34.6
15 Brian Schlottmann 1:57:55.3
16 Robert Desantis 2:04:03.2
17 Mark Steinwachs 2:17:39.2
DNF Scott Thomas DNF
DNF Steven Toby DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terence Auter 2:14:04.3
1
2 Bruno Moreira 2:14:04.4
2
3 Curtis Long 2:14:04.9
3
4 Jorge Mila 2:14:04.9
4
5 Rolando Hernandez 2:14:05.5
5
6 Gregory Thompson 2:14:05.7
6
7 Peter Mathern 2:14:05.8
7
8 Andrew Knight 2:14:05.9
8
9 Erik Peterson 2:14:06.3
9
10 James Carney 2:14:06.6
10
11 David Lovell 2:14:06.7
11
12 Bryan Russell 2:14:07.0
12
13 Alexander Sedykh 2:14:07.0
13
14 Robert Mayerik Free-Flite Racing 2:14:07.3
14
15 Paul Harkins 2:14:07.4
15
16 David Anderson 2:14:07.5
16
17 Eric Omdahl 2:14:08.3
17
18 Modesto Diaz 2:14:08.9
18
19 Guy Preston 2:14:09.5
20 Scott Cugno 2:14:12.3
21 Brad Parkerson 2:14:22.0
22 Oleg Tanovitsky 2:14:22.3
23 Charlie Putnal 2:14:22.3
24 Jorge Velez 2:14:24.5
25 Tracy Honeycutt 2:16:38.2
26 David Baldwin 2:29:10.2
28 Jim Powell 2:32:35.7
29 Ryan Crabbe 2:33:54.5
30 Vance James 2:14:19.6
31 Ophir Sefiha 1:57:29.5
DNF Ryan Fish DNF
DNF Matt Tebbe DNF
DNF James Thompson DNF
DNF Adam Baker DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Mccracken 2:05:23.0
1
2 Andy Lougher 2:05:23.2
2
3 Ramon Benitez 2:05:23.4
3
4 Jefferson Parker 2:05:23.7
4
5 Mike Buteau 2:05:23.7
5
6 Tom Golden 2:05:24.0
6
7 Igor Rudalev 2:05:24.1
7
8 Saswata Roy 2:05:24.1
8
9 Matthew Maddox 2:05:24.1
9
10 Brian Orr 2:05:24.4
10
11 Randy Warren 2:05:24.6
11
12 Pablo Santa cruz 2:05:24.7
12
13 Sean Mulhall 2:05:24.7
13
14 Victor Lechuga 2:05:25.3
14
15 John Hackworth 2:05:26
15
16 Carl Herman 2:05:26.5
16
17 Michael Osborne 2:05:26.9
17
18 Lee Fox 2:05:28.4
18
19 Dan Klapheke 2:05:29.2
19
20 Emiliano Herran 2:05:30.7
20
21 Robert Rogan 2:05:39.6
22 Romero Gill 2:09:27.8
23 Michael Pavuk 2:09:28.1
24 John Fillyaw 2:29:21.8
25 Matthew Lovoy 2:33:11.8
DNF Brian Motycka DNF
DNF Kevin Murray DNF
DNF John Lilly DNF
DNF Kim Cantrell DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark 2:05:23.8
1
2 Richard Mauney 2:05:24.7
2
3 Brian Brown 2:05:25.0
3
4 Gregory Palevo 2:05:25.1
4
5 Scott Hilburn 2:05:25.4
5
6 Jack Evans 2:05:26.0
6
7 Tom Burridge 2:05:26.7
7
8 Timothy Goodin 2:05:26.9
8
9 Michael Zepeda 2:05:27.3
9
10 Tim Borsetti 2:05:27.8
10
11 Jim Leland 2:05:28.2
11
12 Richard Boughton 2:09:29.2
13 David Hiatt 2:12:16.0
14 Stephen Boland 2:34:40.1
15 Jeff Blevins 2:37:37.0
16 Ronald Coker 2:37:39.1
17 Joseph Weigel 2:43:21.9
DNF Mike Rudkin 0:42:56
DNF Terry Pugh 1:45:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler 3:13:22.0
Off The Front
2 William Hardin 3:15:05.7
Off The Front
3 Matthew Govero 3:15:29.9
Off The Front
4 Matthew Warren 3:17:12.1
Off The Front
5 Tobias Klein 3:17:13.0
Off The Front
6 Eric Nelson 3:17:15.5
Off The Front
7 Andrew Scarano 3:17:16.7
Off The Front
8 Patrick Walle 3:20:41.4
1
9 Forrest Howard 3:20:41.4
2
10 Rolly Weaver 3:20:41.6
3
11 Timothy Killelea 3:20:41.8
4
12 Jack White 3:20:42.5
5
13 Mcaben Prince 3:20:42.7
6
14 Skyler Diacou Specialized-BMW 3:20:44.4
7
15 Brooks Wienke 3:21:18.9
1
16 Hank Beaver Specialized-BMW Cycling Team 3:21:19.0
2
17 Cj Burford 3:21:19.6
3
18 Kyle Tiesler 3:21:19.7
4
19 Daniel Breuer 3:21:19.8
5
20 David Davenport 3:21:19.9
6
21 Garrison Gaylord 3:21:20.3
7
22 Seth Jones 3:21:21.2
8
23 Darel Christopher 3:21:21.6
9
24 Artem Shmidt 3:21:21.9
10
25 Zachary Rivenbark 3:21:22.3
11
26 Andreas Petersen 3:21:22.7
12
27 Devin Jones 3:21:23.3
13
28 Chris Chotas 3:21:24.8
29 Alexis Ryan 3:21:24.9
30 Tyrone Edwards 3:21:25.3
31 Nathaniel Moser 3:21:25.7
32 Nicholas Luther 3:21:25.7
33 Will Eustace 3:21:26.2
34 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing 3:21:27.5
35 Matthew Baxter 3:21:32.7
36 Tommy Morrison 3:21:49.4
37 Ty Magner 3:21:51.6
38 Jonathan Clarke 3:21:58.6
39 Juan Jose munera chavarria 3:24:41
40 Cooper Johnson 3:04:28
Off The Front
41 Cole Rasser 2:30:09.0
Off The Front
42 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing 1:57:13.6
Off The Front
43 Matthew Maddox 0:51:34.1
Off The Front
44 Kevin Maxey 3:23:53.4
45 Nicholas Salazar garcia 2:47:54.4
Off The Front
46 John Butler * 2:31:58.4
Off The Front
47 Derek Birch 2:25:22.7
Off The Front
48 Jackson Griffin 2:32:26.7
Off The Front
49 Caleb Smith 2:34:57.9
Off The Front
50 Tim Buxton 2:59:25.5
Off The Front
51 Mitchell Snyder 3:20:42.9
52 Willem Kaiser 1:56:06.4
Off The Front
53 Scott Hilburn 2:18:54.8
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis 1:58:56.0
2 Claire Windsor 1:58:56.0
3 Nikki Strickland 2:00:37.9
DNF Mallory Bryan DNF
DNF Faith Powell DNF
DNF Christina Panella DNF
DNF Christina Panella DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leia Genis 2:00:42.4
Off The Front
2 Rhylee Wittrock 2:01:31.6
Off The Front
3 Emily Woolford 2:02:41.1
1
4 Ajay Baker 2:02:41.1
2
5 Melissa Dorman 2:02:41.3
3
6 Sophie Zents 2:02:41.5
4
7 Azyra Franklin 2:02:41.8
5
8 Maize Wimbush 2:02:42.4
6
9 Caleigh Rasser 2:02:46.4
10 Emma Balding 2:02:47.5
11 Jessica Sorenson 2:02:49.3
12 Jennifer Lesser 2:03:32.5
13 Anastasia Shilova 2:05:54.0
14 Diane Schleicher 2:08:48.2
15 Rosamaria Cabrera 2:10:56.5
16 Fabiana Asconeguy 2:10:56.6
DNF Claudia Bailey DNF
DNF Paige Montanye DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown 1:58:56.0
1
2 Ana Casas 1:58:57.0
2
3 Florence Howden 1:58:57.6
3
4 Sommers Creed 1:58:57.7
4
5 Sarah Schuetter 1:58:58.1
5
6 Paige Kostanecki 1:58:58.3
6
7 Ayesha Mcgowan 1:58:58.4
7
8 Merrill Thierman 1:58:59.5
8
9 Gabrielle Lehnert 1:58:59.8
9
10 Daniely Del valle garcia 1:59:01.2
10
11 Alexi Costa 1:59:12.4
12 Dori Buckethal 2:00:53.3
13 Marilyn Cullinane 2:05:17.3
DNF Elizabeth Harden DNF
DNF Madeline Pearce DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 3