Log In
Louisville Criterium • Mar 20 2021 • Louisville, CO
Partly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dante Humphrey
2 Luke Ozment
3 Desmond Mohr
4 Kai Peterka
5 Chase Lawrence
6 Ian Edwards
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashton Lockhart
2 Luke Robinson
3 Luke Holloway
4 Iskandar Ocampo
5 Christopher Wood
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf
2 Adriano Lucero
3 Jonathan Meyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Mohr
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Weeber
2 Tyler Peterson
3 Brandon Dyksterhouse
4 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz Racing
5 Mike Swanson
6 Juan Gutierrez
7 Matthew Walp
8 Peter H gee
9 Ryan Koonce
10 Jeremy Curry
11 Lee Middlekauff
12 Damon Brandt
13 Peter Benkowski
14 Jason Heider
15 Kirk Groves
16 Neal Henderson
17 Shawn Kingrey
18 Erik Dorf
19 Michael Howells
20 Richard Klusman
21 Gregg Tomlinson
22 Scott Carlson
23 Brady Van matre
24 Tom Lawlor
DNF Antony Fraij
DNF William Manning
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Shukhman
2 Aaron Sudduth
3 Neil Phippen
4 Donald Dority
5 Ben Miller
6 Michael Ortega
7 Michael Welker
8 James Williams
9 Matthias Stehle
10 Andrew Fields
11 Matthew Knoeder
12 Steve Masted
13 Andrew Minshaw
14 Justin Dickenson
15 Todd Stevenson
16 Andrew Mccarron
17 Ramey Youssef
18 Josiah Strauss
DNF Darren Riethmiller
DNF Robert Shoemaker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner
2 Michael Kolczak
3 Jason Meidhof
4 Kevin Nicol
5 Norman F alvis
6 Carlos Casali
7 Antony Barsi
8 Christopher Stout
9 Fredd Corpuz
10 Shawn Betz
11 Brian Hart
12 Dean Myers
13 Geoffrey Mina
14 Dan Schrad
15 Jon Tarkington
16 Todd Cassan
17 Jack Jefferies
18 John Mansell
19 Jacob Rosenbarger
20 Joseph Taddeucci
21 Luis Rodriguez
22 Robert Irish
23 Jeff Anderson
24 Richard Scudney
25 Peter H gee
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Brian Wenham
DNF John Steward
DNF Dan Berger
DNF Brian Lindsley
DNF Greg Scanlan
DNF Dan Reback
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Smith
2 David Blackburn
3 Rod Millott
4 Troy Westergren
5 Gregory Nye
6 Mark Culver
7 Steven Wens
8 Shawn Hime
9 Michael Dodge
10 Daniel Burke
11 George York
12 Philippe Capraro
13 D'arcy Straub
14 Michael Barsch
15 Eric Welch
16 Thomas Panton
17 Matthew Most
18 Richard Brady
19 Christopher Dillis
20 Daniel Bork
21 Eric Morgenstern
DNF Andrew Ross
DNF Robert Kantor
DNF Chris Tackett
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis
2 Raik Huster
3 Kevin Nicol
4 John Fallon
5 Adam Asnes
6 Christopher Stout
7 Jeffrey A hartman
8 Corey Cope
9 Greg Scanlan
10 Robert Arena
11 Erik Dorf
12 Todd Cassan
13 Jeff Hoobler
14 Craig Hofer
15 Dan Berger
16 Paul Leichtle
17 Michael S williams
18 Jack Jefferies
19 Andy Johnson
20 Gardner Desroberts
21 Brian Wenham
22 Scott Raymond
23 Peter Benkowski
24 John Mansell
25 Emery Legg
26 Steve Rademacher
27 Brian Lindsley
28 William Manning
29 Kris Thompson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Kellagher
2 Robert Pinkerton
3 Lloyd Jones
4 Glen Winkel
5 Brack Hattler
6 John Steward
7 William Soden
8 Jim Kraychy
9 James Dickerson
10 Jeffrey Brown
11 Kenneth Reed
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley
2 Carl Reed
3 Doug Hill
4 Donald Haywood
5 Stephen Bennett
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judd Nutting
2 Jeremy Norris
3 Oliver Boyd
4 Luke Elphingstone
5 Michael Margolis
6 Thomas Carey
7 Ziad Lien
8 Gabe Multer
9 Miles Livermore
10 Ryan Witt
11 Sean Burke
12 Sanjin Obhodas
13 Caleb Schroder
14 Oinatz Uribe
15 Michael Migler Revolution Racing
16 James Eby
17 Christopher J dolan
18 Stephen Cochran
19 Ryan Osullivan
20 Ethan Dunham
21 Jack Seidler
22 Justin Stepchuk
23 Ross Meyer
24 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver
25 Mack Dorf
26 Luke Mcconnell
27 Will R campbell
28 Michael Murphy
DNF Shane Garland
DNF Deniz Warraich
DNF Stephen Bartels
DNF Michael Watkins
DNF Joshua Pickett
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Ash
2 Aiden Swift
3 Adam Mote
4 Alan Carter
5 Lucas Hartman
6 Jacob Metzmaker
7 Aden Wardrop
8 Edward Larkin
9 Leif Bryan
10 Andrew Tsoi
11 Liam Olson
13 Ty Tucker
14 Stephen Michon
15 Magnus Y white
16 Jack Hemmelgarn
17 Cory Flood
18 Keaten Kappes
19 Patrick Nay
20 Martin Osorio
21 Erik Nemnich
22 Parker Lindley
23 John Cortes
24 Michael Welker
25 Robert Massey
25 Ethan Ash
25 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports
26 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports
26 Jair Ocampo
27 Jair Ocampo
27 Steve Liebel
28 Steve Liebel
28 Nicholas Gilida
29 Nicholas Gilida
29 Marco Capraro
30 Marco Capraro
30 Riley Frackleton
31 Riley Frackleton
31 Jack Swift
32 Jack Swift
32 Joshua Kleitsch
33 Joshua Kleitsch
33 Graydon Abel
34 Graydon Abel
34 Rich Clark
35 Rich Clark
35 Darren Riethmiller
36 Darren Riethmiller
36 Jude L schafer
37 Jude L schafer
37 Eric Yang
38 Eric Yang
38 Andrew Simons
39 Andrew Simons
39 Parker Monteith
40 Parker Monteith
40 William Mauke
41 Nicholas Boni
42 Gavin Abel
43 Matthew Beeber
44 Andrew Johnston
45 James Williams
46 Jacob Golberg
47 Robert Sinisi
48 Ben Jendrek
49 James Mccreery
50 Kevin Man
51 Alfonso Martinez
52 Wyatt Franks
53 Ethan Wobus
54 Joshua Mcgehee
55 Justin Andrews
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Stuart
2 Brian Spencer
3 Alexander Aboud
4 Daniel Aragon
5 Matthew Boley
6 Brian Olp
7 Alexander Konyha
8 Kyle Williams
9 Travis Stuart
10 Michael Gines
11 Sam Pritchard
12 Zachary Brill
13 Sean Ege
14 Lane Turner
15 Connor Timms
16 Dante Humphrey
17 Christopher Wood
18 Justin Brester
19 Andy Kemmer
20 Sterling Boom
21 Ryan Bonick
22 Kyle Chu
23 Ryan Flores
24 Austin Monaghan
25 Joel Scharf
26 Markus Hernandez
27 Nicholas Dennehy
28 Charles Jones
29 Christopher Mccarthy
30 Galim Kaudinov
31 Joel Bobe
32 Brett Hensinger
DNF Dunte Hector
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
12 Eli Deboom
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan
2 Sean Mcelroy
3 Alexander Marr
4 Scott Mcgill
5 Gage Hecht
6 Tyler Stites
7 Henry York
8 Ethan Overson
9 Ben Frederick
10 Joshua Rinderknecht
11 Conor Schunk
12 Tony Baca
13 Richard Arnopol
14 Jack R tanner
15 Tayne Andrade
16 Sam J redding
17 Jabez Meulemans
18 Gabriel Shipley
19 Jules Van kempen
20 Eric Brunner
21 Robert Wade
22 Matthew Deangelis
23 Giancarlo Bianchi Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
24 Eli Husted
25 Aidan Mcneil
26 Nigel De sota
27 Jake Magee
28 Michael Bouwkamp
29 Sean Christian
30 Juan Cortes
31 Andrew Lydic
32 Jonathan Wells
33 Steven Lecey
34 Austin Venhuizen
35 George Jordan
36 Christopher Clancy
37 Eric Young
38 Ralph Rufo
39 Brett Rindt
40 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
41 Nicholas Tabares
42 Geoffrey Albert
43 Sergei Volkov
DNF Jacob Rosenbarger
DNF Bergen West
DNF Emile Goguely
DNF Eli Keyes
DNF Donoven Francis
DNF James Snitzer
DNF Fredd Corpuz
DNF Jim Maddock
DNF Luis Rodriguez
DNF John Zanner
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jordan Johnson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Logan
2 Samantha Laurie
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lanier Allen
2 Cindy Hintgen
3 Michele J moffat
4 Erica Brann
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michel Brossmer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs
2 Olivia Maurey
3 Makala Jaramillo
4 Alexis Jaramillo
5 Lauren Zoerner
6 Julie Hsu
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond
2 Anna Kramer
3 Jorja Bond
4 Amelia Orton
5 Olivia Woodruff
6 Grace Arlandson
7 Brandy Gridley
8 Ella Brown
9 Elizabeth Bearden
10 Abigail Bothwell
11 Ariane Barragan
DNF Sommer Harris
DNF Juliana White
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Mcmahon
3 Susan Scharf
4 Kirby Kelly
5 Alexandra Ferguson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins
2 Margot Clyne
3 Andrea Buttine
4 Heather Fischer
5 Danielle Morshead
6 Rachel Plessing
7 Allison Schroeder
8 Lauren De crescenzo
9 Kaia Schmid
10 Daphne Karagianis
11 Ashley Weaver
12 Monica Merced
13 Kristen Arnold
14 Allison Crow
15 Andrea Fasen
16 Emily Jordan
17 Tracey Jacobs
18 Annie Poland
DNF Avry Howes
DNF Ashley King
DNF Katie Mardayat
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1