Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Crit • Mar 10 2012
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Darville Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea 54:16
2 Brian Zink Team Revolution 54:30
3 Andre Mcnulty TRISPORTS CYCLING/ELIPSE 54:30
4 Paul Kronser TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 54:30
5 Cory Williams Southern California Velo 54:36
6 Ryan Schneider Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 54:36
7 Michael Dziedzic TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin 54:36
8 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 54:36
9 Max Hernandez Kretzschmar Steel Racing 54:36
10 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'-MS Society 54:36
11 Juan Cisneros Team Revolution 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Brian Zink
12 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Paul Kronser
13 Evan Stade Shoair ROCKNROAD 54:36
14 Roberto Rodriguez Velo Club LaGrange 54:36
15 Matthew Holecko Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe 54:36
16 Benjamin Lair TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin 54:36
17 Justin Orkney TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin 54:36
18 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 54:36
19 Derek Steiner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 54:36
20 Justin Oien Monster Media Racing SCVELO 54:36
21 Scott Hammack Team Revolution 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Brian Zink
22 Dereck Butterfield Kretzschmar Steel 54:36
23 Alexander Kusztyk Get Crackin'-MS Society 54:36
24 Andrew Ramage Southern California Velo 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
25 Paul Vaccari Kretzschmar Steel Racing 54:36
26 Michael Hand High Desert Cycling Club 54:36
27 Logan Fiedler Team Revolution 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Brian Zink
28 Adam Masters Wonderful Pistachios 54:36
29 Craig Kirkbride Team Ranchos 54:36
30 Taylor Vaccari Southern California Velo 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
31 Matthew Shackley Velo Club LaGrange 54:36
32 Brian Ellis TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin 54:36
33 ? Samuel Southern California Velo 54:36 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
34 Brad Scott Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe 54:36
35 Christopher Chase TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin 54:52
36 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Racing SCVELO 54:59
37 Sammy Dean SkyFlash Racing 55:01
38 Alexander Vaughan-ruiz Stage 17 55:05
39 Christopher Bennett Team Revolution 55:13 Teammate Top 5: Brian Zink
40 Ryon Cooke Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 55:16
41 Ryan Early Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 55:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Sobey Velo Club LaGrange 53:37
2 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling 53:37
3 Collin Berry VRC 53:37
4 Daniel Gay Get Crackin'-MS Society 53:37
5 Jason Hall 53:37
6 David Perez Bike Palace 53:37
7 Benjamin Petzoldt CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 53:37
8 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA 53:37
9 Brady Kiss Team Redlands 53:37
10 Chris Ayers Kretzschmar Steel Racing 53:37
11 James Levesque CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 53:37
12 Riley Everett Monster Media 53:37
13 Dustin Armstrong CVC / FRANCO Racing 53:37
14 David Mendoza CALIMAX 53:37
15 Brian Sammuli ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 53:37
16 Salvador Maciel Ritte Racing 53:37
17 Tommy Beringer Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton 53:37
18 Quint Berkemeier Team Redlands 53:37
19 Brian Crooks Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 53:37
20 Kyle Jarboe Team Redlands 53:37
21 Spencer Ito Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 53:37
22 Thomas Ryan Celo Pacific 53:37
23 James Jorgensen 53:37
24 Dana Pierce Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton 53:37
25 Unknown Rider SWAMI'S 53:37
26 Alcino Azevedo ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 53:37
27 Brian Weaver CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 53:37
28 Richard Geraghty Catalyst Racing 53:37
29 Mario Coronado jr. Spy-Swami's Cycling Team 53:37
30 Samuel Levin Monster Media Racing SCVELO 53:37
31 Carlos Franco unattached 53:37
32 Ben Littler Celo Pacific 53:37
33 Peter Beck ACQUA/AL2/SDBC 53:37
34 Christopher Bosch 53:37
35 Dustin Andrews CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 53:37
36 Tomas Vargas 53:37
37 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific 53:37
38 Barry Fink VRC 53:37 Teammate Top 5: Collin Berry
39 Christopher Roots SWAMI'S 53:37
40 Dave Mitchell Swami's Cycling Club 53:37
41 Norberto Galvan CVC / FRANCO Racing 53:58
42 Mark Bermal G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 53:58
43 Jeremy Ayers Kretzschmar Steel Racing 53:58
44 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing 53:58
45 Tim Woo Kretzschmar Steel Racing 53:58
46 Michael Lilly METALMTN Cycling 54:03 Teammate Top 5: Derryl Halpern
47 Jason Barney CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 54:03
48 Steven Davis Spy Blue 54:03
49 Raul Cortez CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 54:12
50 Christopher Thompson Team Helen's 54:18
51 Jerry Godinez Team velocity 54:42
52 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club 54:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cohen LUX Pro Development 38:52
2 Lucas Deburen University of California-Rivers 38:52
3 Sean Mckernan Canyon Velo 38:52
4 Nathan Rico Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 38:52
5 Solavann Sim Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 38:52
6 Moe Saurenman Kretzschmar Steel Racing 38:52
7 Lee Hodgin Spy-Swami's Cycling Team 38:52
8 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club 38:52
9 John Mcnulty Bike Palace 38:52
10 Chris Nesbitt Moment Cycle Sport 38:52
11 Kristian Garibay CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 38:52
12 James Walsh DNA 38:52
13 Elliott Pallett South Bay Wheelmen 38:52
14 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:52
15 Brad Williams LA Velocity 38:52
16 Matt Mangum Montrose Cycling Club 38:52
17 Amrah Hubbard Ritte Racing 38:52
18 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club 38:52
19 Rico Desaracho Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycli 38:52
20 Christian Husband Team Velosport Club 38:52
21 Michael Ciauri Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 38:52 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
22 Jeff Macdonald Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycli 38:52
23 Derek Goodman Catalyst Racing 38:52
24 Luis Perez Canyon Velo 38:52 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mckernan
25 Justin Herd Ritte Racing 38:52
26 Jim Miller Spy Blue 38:52
27 Michael Relth Velo Club LaGrange 38:52
28 Luis Alvarado CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 38:52
29 Tony Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:52
30 James Beller 38:52
31 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo 38:52
32 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing 38:52
33 Michael Burrows ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:52
34 Andrew Mcclure Swami's Cycling Club 38:52
35 Salvador Cano CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 38:52
36 David Su Hi -Tech Bikes 38:52
37 Dan Jessup Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cycl 38:52
38 Francois Jones Win-Team Racing 38:52
39 Giovanni Ortiz Dons Bikes 38:52
40 Peter Romero Team Redlands 38:52
41 Kyle Harwick Southern California Velo 38:52
42 Jan Rodina 38:52
43 Michael Wohl ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:52
44 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport 38:52
45 Joel Wheeler Team Redlands 38:52
46 Dean Rosenberg Moment Cycle Sport 38:52
47 Jt Lyons Moment Cycle Sport 38:52
48 Taylor Tongate Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 38:52 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
49 Anthony De la fuente Swami's Cycling Club 38:52
50 Benjamin Tobias Swami's Cycling Club 38:52
51 Jacob Breidenbach 38:52
52 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing 39:10
53 Brandon Pleman Swami's Cycling Club 39:10
54 Braden Bott Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe 39:10
55 Michael Tunzi Majestic Cycling 39:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Stotts 29:35
2 Chris Bohannon 29:35
3 Rich Jarrin ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35
4 Robert Bickerstaff ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35
5 Daniel Coronado Catalyst Racing 29:35
6 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 29:35
7 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo 29:35
8 David Howarth ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
9 Michael Yuhas ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
10 Christian Kownacki 29:35
11 Trevor George Impact Racing 1 29:35
12 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coronado
13 Michael Fosselman Full Circle Cycling Powered by 29:35
14 Nick Jones ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
15 Steven Lada Catalyst Racing 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coronado
16 Mike Bruggeman Radsport Cycling Team 29:35
17 Steven Keltie Team Fluid Cycling Club 29:35
18 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport 29:35
19 Justin Dillon 29:35
20 Kevin Egelhoff Ranchos Cycling Club 29:35
21 Rick Lucia ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
22 Matt Jaskol CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 29:35
23 Jeremy Johnson Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 29:35
24 Chris Ludikhuize Team Redlands 29:35
25 Bryan Jolliff Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 29:35
26 Austin Curnow Catalyst Racing 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Coronado
27 Tim Zaspal ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
28 Christian Eliason Team Redlands 29:35
29 Kyle Mau 29:35
30 Trevor Kresser 29:35
31 Jim Shampoe CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 29:35
32 Jeffrey Mitchell CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 29:35
33 Jesse Norton 29:35
34 Jonathan Davis ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 29:35 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
35 Matt Rieck ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 30:09 Teammate Top 5: Rich Jarrin
36 Randy Antonio CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 30:09
37 Jacob Gonzalez Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 31:29
38 Trent Bielaszka Team Redlands 31:29
39 Miles Whedbee San Diego State University 31:29
40 Eric Forbes 31:29
41 Christopher Palmer Team Redlands 31:29
42 Miko Espanol Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
DNF Dean Woods Ranchos Cycling Club
DNF Brandon Hagy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Paolinetti Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:09
2 Kayle Leogrande Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:18 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
3 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:18 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
4 Peter Andersen CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 50:22
5 Robert Kamppila CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 50:27
6 Karl Bordine Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:47 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
7 Kevin Phillips ironfly 50:55
8 Gregory Lonergan Ironfly 50:55
9 Andy Brown CA Pools/CMS MTG 50:55
10 John Abate Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
11 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
12 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
13 Gary Douville Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
14 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
15 Vince Dimeglio Ironfly 50:55
16 Michael Williams CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 50:55 Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
17 Gustavo Corona Breakaway from Cancer 50:55
18 Brad Scott Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe 50:55
19 Aron Gadhia Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
20 Anthony Morrow CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 50:55 Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
21 Evan Trubee Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cycl 50:55
22 Richard Cimadoro Velo Club LaGrange 50:55
23 Ruben Meza CA Pools/CMS MTG 50:55
24 James Stark CA Pools/CMS MTG 50:55
25 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 50:55
26 Fred Arellano Suarez 50:55
27 James Robbins Harmony Homes.com Cycling Team 50:55
28 David Bautista CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 50:55 Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
29 Tomo Hamasaki Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
30 Michael Johnson BFC 50:55
31 Eben Benade Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 50:55
32 James Gunn-wilkinson Monster Media Racing SCVELO 50:55 Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
33 Jonathan Davy ironfly 51:21
34 Craig Turner Team Redlands 51:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:27
2 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 44:27
3 Steve Klasna Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling 44:31
4 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:34 Teammate Win: Brett Clare
5 Steven Strickler Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:34 Teammate Win: Brett Clare
6 Marvin Hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:34
7 Roger Worthington Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:34 Teammate Win: Brett Clare
8 Darrick Mcvay Team Redlands 44:34
9 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 44:34
10 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 44:34
11 Randall Tinney CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 44:34
12 William Wayne CVC / FRANCO Racing 44:34
13 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:34 Teammate Win: Brett Clare
14 Bart Clifford CVC / FRANCO Racing 44:34
15 Eric Johnson Team Redlands 44:34
16 Scott Baker UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:34
17 Greg Valenzuela Simple Green Bike Religion 44:34
18 Dennis Andrews CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 44:34
19 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:34
20 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:34 Teammate Win: Brett Clare
21 Kevin Whitlock UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:34
22 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cycl 44:34
23 William Lupo CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 44:34
24 Michael Carro Big Orange Cycling 44:34 Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
25 Joe Kolling Team Werks 44:34
26 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 44:34
27 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 44:34
28 Christopher Johnston Minnesota Cycling Team 44:34
29 Tony Darr CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 44:34
30 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX 44:34
31 Steve Landry CA Pools 44:34
32 Craig Hamilton FASTER Performance Center 44:34
33 John Conners Radsport Cycling Team 44:34
34 Michael Quick UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:34
35 Andrew Jessup jr. Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cycl 44:34
36 Jeffrey Padgett Team Redlands 44:34
37 Mark Foist Team Redlands 44:34
38 Greg Leibert Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycli 44:34 Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
39 Brian Schroeder CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 44:34
40 Joseph Dagostino CA Pools /CFS Mortgage 44:34
41 Mark Tucsnak 44:34
42 Joaquin Blanco 44:34
43 Scott Manning Team Redlands 44:50
44 Guy Roundy CA Pools / CFS Mortgage 47:45
45 Josef Rodarti UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 44:35
2 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:35
3 Michael Birditt Spy-Swami's Cycling Team 44:35
4 Kalman Szkalak UC Cylery/JW Floors 44:35
5 Paul Rodriguez UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:35
6 Michael Mueller UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:35
7 Alex Collins UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:35 Teammate Top 5: Paul Rodriguez
8 Michael Hines UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:35 Teammate Top 5: Paul Rodriguez
9 Steve Cahill Celo Pacific 44:35
10 John Wagenaar UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:35 Teammate Top 5: Paul Rodriguez
11 Mark Ainslie 44:35
12 John Robertson BMC/Walmart 44:45
13 Kim Bleth Spy-Swami's Cycling Team 44:45 Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
14 Ken Burns Southern California Velo 44:45
15 Chuck Thompson Polli Veloce 44:45
16 Scotty Bohlman Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cycl 44:45
17 Daniel Valentin Citrus Valley Velo 44:45
18 John Sinz OCW/Paramount Racing 44:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 01:16:18
2 Michael Weicht 01:16:32
3 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling Powered by 01:16:44
4 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 01:16:44 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
5 Mike Herdman Sho-Air Rock n Road 01:16:45
6 Shawn Daurelio Velo Club LaGrange 01:16:45
7 Trevor Haag Spy-Swami's Development Elite T 01:16:45
8 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'-MS Society 01:16:45
9 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 01:16:56 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
10 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 01:17:05 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
11 Anthony Canevari CashCall Mortgage 01:17:05 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
12 Austin Carroll Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 01:17:06
13 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation-CA 01:17:06
14 Christiaan Kriek Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 01:17:06
15 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling Powered by 01:17:06 Teammate Top 5: Mike Tettleton
16 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 01:17:06 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
17 Lucas Binder Spy-Swami's Development Elite T 01:17:07
18 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 01:17:07 Teammate Win: Stefano Barberi
19 James Esser Kretzschmar Steel Racing 01:17:07
20 Morgan Ryan Get Crackin'-MS Society 01:17:07
21 Cory Bruno Spy-Swami's Development Elite T 01:17:08
22 Jos Leroux Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 01:17:08
23 Martin Adamczyk Team Revolution 01:17:09
24 Shane Buysse Spy-Swami's Development Elite T 01:17:09
25 Christian Varley B&L Bikes 01:17:09
26 Connor Mccutcheon Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 01:17:10
27 Lars Finanger Spy-Swami's Development Elite T 01:17:12
28 Andrew Bosco Socalcycling.com 01:17:13
29 Victor Ayala Velo Club LaGrange 01:17:13
30 Daniel Farinha Full Circle Cycling Powered by 01:17:13 Teammate Top 5: Mike Tettleton
31 Norman Carter Team Redlands 01:17:14
32 Michael Johnson Breakaway from Cancer Masters 01:17:14
33 Christian Walker Time Factory Team 01:17:14
34 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 01:17:19
35 Brandon Trafton Full Circle Cycling Powered by 01:17:22 Teammate Top 5: Mike Tettleton
36 Thor Franck 01:17:23
37 Michael Smith larsen 01:17:23
38 Kyle Gritters SoCal Velo 01:17:28
39 Brandon Gritters Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 01:17:30 Teammate Top 5: Mike Herdman
40 Orion Berryman Spy-Swami's Development Elite T 01:17:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan 46:06
2 Loren Rowney 46:06
3 Amy Roberts 46:06
4 Trina Jacobson 46:06
5 Suzanne Sonye 46:06
6 Shelby Reynolds 46:06
7 Liza Rachetto 46:06
8 Hilary Crowley 46:06
9 Amber Gaffney 46:06
10 Mary Ellen ash 46:06
11 Holly Breck 46:06
12 Emily Kachorek 46:06
13 Jenny Rios 46:06
14 Angelica Frayre 46:06
15 Melina Bernecker 46:06
16 Julie Cutts 46:06
17 Pey-lih Littler 46:06
18 Mariah Mcgregor 46:06
19 Ryan Hostetter 46:06
20 Kate Wilson 46:06
21 Joy Mcculloch 46:06
22 Dara Rogers 46:06
23 Michelle Ignash 46:06
24 Jade Wilcoxson 46:06
25 Lisa Campbell 46:06
26 Anna Lang 46:06
27 Jennifer Weinbrecht 46:06
28 Ruth Clemence 46:06
29 Amy Firth 46:06
30 Lindsay Myers 46:06
31 Hannah Swan 46:06
32 Michelle Scharf 46:06
33 Nicole Brandt 46:06
34 Brenda Lyons 46:06
35 Belinda Eschenwald 46:06
36 Bonnie Breeze 46:06
37 Sarah Mattes 46:06
38 Greta Neimanas 46:06
39 Tara Mccormick 46:25
40 Priscilla Calderon 46:25
41 Suzan Given 46:25
42 Crystal Howard 46:41
43 Alison Maloof 47:06
44 Natasha Meinecke
45 Courtney Comer
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 4