Log In
W-S Fairgrounds Criterium 2021 Summer Series • Jul 20 2021 • Winston-Salem, NC
Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sports
2 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
3 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
4 Bjoern Mcaulay Hawleys Bicycle World Racing Team
5 Paul O'donnell Cross Creek Cycling Club
6 Shannon Shuskey Cycles De ORO
7 Colton Tickle Team Jigawatt
8 Daniel Cox GVC
9 Mark Edwards GVC
10 Dean Lyons Hearts Racing Club
11 Stephen Wilson Mountain Events
12 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
13 Erin Setzer Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
14 Joe Briscoe Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
15 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
16 John Oakes Greensboro Velo Club
17 Trevor Childs Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Wesley Haggstrom
DNF Michael Hitz Benissimo
DNF Dustin Schuemann Team Spoke Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Schuemann Team Spoke Cycles
2 Tray Pittman Velocious Sport
3 Colton Tickle Team Jigawatt
4 Trevor Childs Velocious Sport
5 Paul O'donnell Cross Creek Cycling Club
6 Evan York Velocious Sport
7 Marvin Harvey
8 Kit Bjerk
9 Joe Briscoe Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
10 Bjoern Mcaulay Hawleys Bicycle World Racing Team
11 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles Teammate Win: Dustin Schuemann
12 Drew Watson
13 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club
14 William Arison jr Rescue Project Racing
15 Nathan Cuka
16 Shayla Stroud
17 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Tray Pittman
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Morosco Velocious Sport
2 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Harrison Morosco
3 Caedmon Burford Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Harrison Morosco
4 Harrison Vannoy Velocious Sport Teammate Win: Harrison Morosco
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Flynn Ken's Bike Shop
2 Alex Ryan Ibis off Road p/b Eliel Cycling
3 Joseph Rose Benissimo
4 Jonathan Hamblen Project Echelon Racing
5 Michael Bissette F3 Cycling / South Main Cycles
6 George Hockett
7 Zach Hostetler Hearts Racing Club
8 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
9 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sports
10 Terrence Lanier Mtn Events E3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shayla Stroud