Log In
2019 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) • Jun 6 2019 • Airway Heights, WA
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Starbuck Baddlands
2 Bob Fisher Baddlands Teammate Win: Scott Starbuck
3 Peter Niday Baddlands Teammate Win: Scott Starbuck
4 Bradley Bleck Baddlands Teammate Win: Scott Starbuck
5 Joey Reagan Baddlands Teammate Win: Scott Starbuck
6 Lindsey St laurent
7 Curtis Froscheiser Baddlands Teammate Win: Scott Starbuck
8 Larry Adams Emde
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing
2 Kyle Mensing
3 Patrick Oneil Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Win: Nigel Davies
4 Terry Mcleod Vertical Earth
5 Jared Schmautz River City Red
6 Patrick Bulger Arrivee
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Wagner
2 Lance Payne Vertical Earth
3 Daniel Ramirez tamayo Chinook Racing
4 Ryan Malm Chinook Racing
5 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo
6 Alex Herr Baddlands
7 Alex Nelson Chinook Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
8 Scott Long Two Wheeler Dealer
9 Chad Eder Chinook Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
DNP Ted Chauvin Audi
10 Russ Reser
DNP Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
DNP Jackson Bulger
DNP Luther Riley River City Red
DNP Russell Leahy Mountain View
DNP Jason Brown Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Lance Payne
DNP Ty Driskel ODZ
DNP Ken Wolfe
DNP Jake Brooks Baddlands
DNP Roman Dorr
DNP Christopher Deitz River City Red
DNP Tom Cole Chinook Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
DNP Jared Rolen Chinook Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Ramirez tamayo
DNP Jeff Crotty River City Red
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4