Log In
Langley Speedway Criterium • Mar 5 2022 • Hampton, VA
Mostly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
2 Paul Davis
3 Nathan Surowiec
4 Henry Neff
5 Stefan Zavislan
6 John Kruegler
7 Christopher Hardee
8 Dimitri Lemus
9 Maximus Anderson
10 Ben Rasich
11 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
12 Rainero jr Rediang
13 Marcus Canady
14 Phil Lekavich
15 Dan Netzer
16 Taylor Hayek
17 Noel Medrano
18 Johnny Phan
19 Graham Costa
20 Ryan Chien
21 George Qadado
22 Ansel Casper
DNF Andrew Booden
DNF Oliver Dimalanta
DNF Jerry Hadley
DNF Steven Hendricks
DNF Elgin Llanes
DNF James Nicholson
DNF Adam Stephens
DNF Michael Waller
DNF Nima Ebrahimnejad
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Nicholson
2 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
3 Konner Wisniewski
4 William Cottrell
5 Norman Resurreccion
6 Michael Fair
7 Derick Martin
8 Matthew Janczyk
9 Ansel Casper
10 Brian Phipps
11 Travis Pyle
12 Elgin Llanes
13 Rainero jr Rediang
14 Aaron Seip
15 Kyle Watson
16 Jon Griese
17 Mark Auza
18 Andrew Booden
19 Phil Lekavich
20 Tommy Mccauley
21 Isaac Edmundson
22 Joshua Faine
23 Micah Jewell
24 Geoffrey Milsom
25 Chad Muller
26 Michael Waller
27 George Qadado
28 Nate Kolodziej
29 Jp Rutledge
30 Greg Skinner
31 Eric Cachero
32 Andy Mckay ECE Racing
33 Toney Rogers
34 Andrew Ngo
35 Jeremiah Still
36 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
37 Steven Hendricks
38 William Foulds
39 Alex Mcwhorter
40 Oliver Dimalanta
41 Sean Flournoy
DNF Michael Robbins
DNF Nicholas Dawley
DNF Sam Redden
DNF Tommy Bunts
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Flournoy
2 Derick Martin
3 Andre Campbell
4 Norman Resurreccion
5 Ethan Morris
6 Andrew Mcgregor
7 Aaron Seip
8 Michael Fair
9 James Pleasant
10 Jose Ott
11 Matt Hylton
12 Travis Pyle
13 Matthew Janczyk
14 Kyle Watson
15 Andre' Thomas
16 Konner Wisniewski
17 Nate Kolodziej
18 Tommy Bunts
19 Geoffrey Milsom
20 Bret Magee
21 Jamie Abston
22 Andy Novario
23 Armin Fernandez
24 Nicholas Dawley
25 Isaac Edmundson
26 Eric Cachero
27 Drew Wilson
28 Brian Ferdon
29 Harrison Rodriguez
30 Andrew Kenny
31 Greg Skinner
32 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
33 Anthony Casini
34 Brett Gardner
35 Jonathon Jenkins
36 Arthur Graham
37 James Powelson
38 Andrew Ngo
39 Kwame Edwards
40 Golden Coachmen
41 Delian Simov
42 Michael Phillips
43 Patrick Mosley
44 Toney Rogers
45 John Helton
46 Lloyd Blake
47 David Showers
48 Michael Morris jr.
49 Esrom Kidane
50 Gregory Waring
51 Fikre Tekeste
52 Sam Sharkey
53 Christian Moscardi
54 Jonathon Mills
55 Noah Roberts
56 Gregory Hill jr
57 Rainier Quimio
58 Abe Bayu
59 James Brown
60 Tyrone Spady
DNF Anthony Smith
DNF Jeffery Clinton
DNF Efi Kidane
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Boone
2 Braylin Muldrew
3 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez
4 Charlie Hutchens
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Sanders
2 David Speaks
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad
2 Josh Moore
3 Todd Bickling
4 Jon Griese
5 James Nicholson
6 Jp Rutledge
7 Marc Lee
8 Joshua Faine
9 Matt Hylton
10 Andrew Booden
11 Simon Eyob
12 Berhane Kahsay
13 Tommy Mccauley
14 Tim Woolford
15 Dan Netzer
16 Cole Casey
17 Mary Still
18 Andy Mckay ECE Racing
19 Toney Rogers
20 Adam Stephens
21 Jeremiah Still
22 Steven Hendricks
23 Sean Wynn
24 Sam Redden
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? N/a
2 Cole Casey
3 Mark Holt
4 Eric Cachero
5 Bryan Norwood
6 Mark Branson
7 Alan Hoff
8 Tim Woolford
9 Frederic Six
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Owens
2 Michael Brooks
3 Rebecca Rollick
4 Daniel Dewitt
5 Ruth Freeman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Corwin
2 Raina Stroman
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Cook
2 Mary Still
3 Amanda Eichert
4 Azyra Franklin
5 Maize Wimbush
6 Chandra Little
DNF Gisela Bell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tarah Romano
2 Linley Benson
3 Talia Smith
4 Faith Irvin
5 Kimberly Mason
6 Veronica Gerson
7 Sally Jackson
8 Grace Breitenbeck
9 Tamara Arnold
10 Grace Nottingham
11 Keva Perry
12 Kim Dozier
13 Lisa Lawrence
14 Laura Torres
15 Kimberly Hague
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Foxx
2 Chandra Little
3 Natalie Barron THR
4 Gisela Bell
5 Sharon Leary
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2