Log In
NOCO Criterium • Apr 9 2022 • Loveland, CO
Mostly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner
2 Carlos Casali
3 Jack Jefferies
4 Michael Giem
5 Nick Bruskewitz
6 Justin Little
7 Aaron Jeffrey
8 Antony Barsi
9 Norman F alvis
10 Jon Tarkington
11 Nicholas Applegate
12 Brett Henry
13 Jerod Ridge
14 Randall Fransen
15 Christopher Stout
16 Joseph Taddeucci
17 Matt Blakely
18 Todd Cassan
19 Benjamin Sharp
20 Kevin Nicol
21 Fredd Corpuz
22 Geoffrey Mina
23 Michelle Henry
DNF John Fallon
DNF Chris Parsons
DNF Jeff Hoobler
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Wright
2 James R stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partne
3 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing
4 Deniz Warraich
5 Peter H gee
6 Donald Dority
7 Richard Klusman
8 Andrew Kruse
9 Troy Westergren
10 David Kendall
11 Darryl Shockley
12 James Williams
13 Gregory Nye
DNF Dan Berger
DNF Bennett Hug
DNF Curtis Mcilvain
DNF Andrew Fields
DNF Ben Miller
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ortega
2 Enrique Lopez
3 Steve Masted
4 Derek Griffiths Primal-Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Parsons
2 Greg Scanlan
3 Patrick Warner
4 Todd Cassan
5 Kevin Nicol
6 Chris Burke
7 Benjamin Sharp
8 Christopher Stout
9 Matt Blakely
10 Walter Durrer
11 Raik Huster
12 John Fallon
13 Dan Berger
14 Jack Jefferies
15 Jeff Hoobler
16 Norman F alvis
17 David Kendall
18 Garrick Mitchell
19 Charles Coyle
20 Brent Hanlin
21 Carey Roseth
22 Brian Hludzinski
23 Bryan Cook
24 Kris Thompson
25 Brian Lindsley
26 Kirk Groves
DNF Corey Cope
DNF Donald Dority
DNF Bennett Hug
DNF John Mattingly
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Merrill
2 Roberto Deiana
3 Daniel Burke
4 Richard Giniewski
5 Brad Clemmons
6 Philippe Capraro
7 Michael Still
8 Andrew Ross
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Asnes
2 Joseph Paulson
3 Robert Pinkerton
4 John Steward
5 William Soden
6 Michael Newsome
7 Steve Matous
8 Lloyd Jones
9 Bruce Whitesel
10 Glen Winkel
11 Jim Kraychy
12 Carlos Alers
DNF Scott Hendricks
DNF Rip Mobus
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley
2 Chris Orton
3 Murray S. willis
4 Tony Riccio
5 Doug Hill
6 Stephen Bennett
7 Donald Haywood
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Miller
2 Nick Buckley
3 Elliot Parcells
4 Austin Neuf
5 Max Perozek GREEN LINE VELO
6 Michael Watkins
7 Ethan Ash
8 Russell Slade
9 Judd Nutting
10 Morgan Pearson
11 Zachary Koelling
12 Quentin Loxtercamp
13 Bryce Pfuetze University of Colorado Boulder
14 Ryan Osullivan
15 Drew Stuart
16 Alexander Konyha
17 Daniel Davidson
18 Margot Clyne
19 Phillip Heyer
20 John Cortes
21 Steven Lykens
22 Alexander Fleming
23 Robert Massey
DNF Ethan Hobbs
DNF Roman Rositani
DNF David Mcneill
DNF Andrew Fields
DNF Sanjin Obhodas
DNF Cameron Moore
DNF Hayden Zenor
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cary
2 Jonathan Meyer
3 Travis Stuart
4 Cory Flood
5 Vin Hludzinski
6 Tyler Hanigan
7 Luke Leavitt
8 Carson Mccue
9 Andrew Schmidt
10 Sam Teller
11 Cameron Zamot
12 Mark Gibson
13 Chris Bacarisse
14 Nicholas Gilida
15 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
16 Joshua Mcgehee
17 Nicholas Asborno
18 John Collins
19 Ben Truslow
20 Joshua Kleitsch
21 Sterling Boom
22 Mike Maunz
23 Jude L schafer
24 Matthew Boley
25 Scott Guittar
26 Sean Ege
27 Brian Spencer
28 Garrett Gallaher
29 Scott Michalik
30 Parker Monteith
31 Andy Kemmer
32 Jared Hanson
33 ? ?
34 Michael Ortega
35 Ryan Bonick
36 Steven Martino
37 Kyle Williams
38 Chia-hsiang Shen
39 Anthony Harvey
40 Kalen Brown
41 Jon Cho
42 Benjamin Tribble
43 Christopher Mccarthy
44 Ryan Steadman
45 Derek Griffiths Primal-Audi Denver
46 Joseph Elliott
47 Alex Winter
DNF Dareck Giuliani
DNF Nick Surina
DNF Drew Stuart
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niko Tutland
2 Luke Kallner
3 David Kessler
4 Evan Zamore
5 William Vanhorn iii
6 Adam Atchinson
7 Scott Golightly
8 Kieron Brunner
9 Jordan Zall
10 Tom Anthony
11 Brandon Rockers
12 Matt Bierwirth
13 Desmond Mohr
14 Wade Sousa
15 Max Rekowski
16 Henry Walsh
17 Philip Szalwinski
18 Andres Rojas
19 Justin Caires
20 Keith Terwilliger
21 Jordan Majdolashrafi
22 Tyler Phillips
23 Shawn Hunter
DNF Vance Moorman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson
2 Tayne Andrade
3 Giancarlo Bianchi Rush Racing
4 W Grant ellwood
5 Reade Warner
6 Robert Strobel
7 Henry York
8 Jabez Meulemans
9 Ross M ellwood
10 Sam J redding
11 Christopher Clancy
12 Konrad Ratzmann
13 Lucca Trapani
14 Steven Lecey Flickr | Hub Bikes
15 Sean Burke
16 Wyatt Gaulke
17 Jim Maddock
18 Michael Migler
19 Kylen Solvik
20 George Jordan
21 Cole Tamburri
22 Connor Pulvidente
23 Collin Zimmerman
24 Matthew Rowe
25 Jon Royal
26 Ziad Lien
27 Ryan Witt
DNF Stephen Bartels
DNF Lucas Huesman
DNF Terry Rice
DNF Nikolai Lyssogor
DNF Luke Mather
DNF Kyle Sterns
DNF Eli Keyes
DNF Geoffrey Albert
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lanier Allen
2 Tracey Jacobs
3 Margell Abel
4 Chris Van patten
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond
2 Jessica Cygan
3 Mia Aseltine
4 Alyssa Hargis
5 Michelle Mjoen
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Frye COS Racing
2 Grace Arlandson
3 Esma Taylor
4 Alyssa Hargis
5 Jordan Johnson
6 Annika Sisac
7 Haydn Hludzinski
8 Rachel Higgins
9 Leigh Shanor
10 Abbey Shepard
11 Darcie Bushee
12 Ella Brown
13 Marina Moskowitz
14 Mikeeli Hanson
DNF Margaret Ridlehuber
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sylvia Espinoza
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Sharp
2 Anna Dorovskikh
3 Mary Olivia
4 Caitlin Lovelace
5 Carly Williamson
6 Lanier Allen
7 Diedre Ribbens
8 Mckenzie Steiner
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 1