Log In
The Flower Mart Criterium at Mount Vernon Place • May 1 2022 • Baltimore, MD
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill
2 William Gleason
3 Alexander Hedrick 1 Lap
4 Taylor Hayek 4 Laps
5 Michael Principato 4 Laps
6 Hoel Wiesner 5 Laps
7 Otis Engel 7 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Satchel Kim
2 Otis Engel
3 Ami Assayag
4 Artym Hayda
5 Joseph Serrano RedShift Racing
6 Aaron Seip
7 Mason Shirey 1 Lap
8 Oliver Snydal 1 Lap
9 Eyan Hudson 1 Lap
10 Max Byer 1 Lap
11 Victor Choi 1 Lap
12 Ethan Hendricks 1 Lap
13 Joshua Spokes 1 Lap
14 John Churan 1 Lap
15 Chris Warno 2 Laps
16 Linus Owens 2 Laps
17 Al Hassane fall 2 Laps
18 Leland Foster 2 Laps
19 William Heschl 3 Laps
20 Fenn Suter 3 Laps
21 Brent Sturlaugson 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Papadakis
2 Paxton Summers
3 Ian Marks 1 Lap
4 Benjamin Sieghart 1 Lap
5 Nolan Sands 1 Lap
6 William Dausch 1 Lap
7 Gabriel Tokarsky 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Ian Marks
8 Ryder Newell 2 Laps
9 Khalil Mckinney 3 Laps
10 Warrick Underwood 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Connolly
2 Xaven Monsalud
3 Jacob Hines
4 Quentin Bodkin 1 Lap
5 Cameron Donohue 1 Lap
6 Mason Siedor 1 Lap
7 Mitchell Baturka 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Quentin Bodkin
8 Braylon Gant 2 Laps
9 David Speaks 2 Laps
10 Jasper Estes 2 Laps
11 Nathaniel Fletcher 3 Laps
12 William Schwinger 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper
2 Matthew Peters
3 Lincoln Summers
4 Alex Reichmann 1 Lap
5 Xaven Monsalud 1 Lap
6 Micah Peterson 2 Laps
7 John Dausch 2 Laps
8 Toby Martin 2 Laps
9 Ian Borres 2 Laps
10 Daniel Baysinger 2 Laps
11 Liam Smith 3 Laps
12 Charlie Hutchens 5 Laps
13 Sebastian Rodriguez 6 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin George
2 Peter Muffels
3 Malachi Franklin 2 Laps
4 Maks Roma-shtylla 2 Laps
5 Charlie Dausch 2 Laps
6 Nelson Crocker 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Livelli
2 Ami Assayag
3 Stefan Gissler
4 Matthew Bunting
5 David Rodda
6 Daniel Pessing
7 Steve Fife
8 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
9 Dylan Stagner
10 Joseph Jefferson
11 Bradley Evans
12 Marc Lefkowitz
13 Carl Blake
14 Paul De santis
15 Kevin Gallo
16 Nathan Gazzetta
17 Edgar Buckley
18 David Lopez
19 David Bodkin
20 Zac Morford
21 Francisco Hazera
22 Bradley Dion 2 Laps
23 David Scharff 2 Laps
24 Tommy Mccauley 4 Laps
25 James Dausch 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad
2 Ryan Mckinney
3 Paul Petrie
4 Donald Brew
5 Ramon Benitez
6 Dan Underwood
7 Christopher Beck
8 Todd Bickling 1 Lap
9 Zachary Browne 1 Lap
10 Alexander Roberts 1 Lap
11 Patrick Hogan 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Queiroz
2 Lukas Brandt
3 Chris Warno
4 Lincoln Summers
5 Dillon Cosper
6 Al Hassane fall
7 Eyan Hudson
8 Matthew Janczyk
9 Adam Van etten
10 Ted Dorosheff
11 Michael Hoffman
12 Max Byer
13 Peter Jackson
14 Jerome Linkins
15 Cian Connolly
16 Isaac Edmundson
17 Gregory Russell
18 Zac Morford
19 Linus Owens
20 Andrew Shepard
21 Carl Blake
22 David Holmes
23 Jonathan Roach
24 Jack Valenti
25 Mac Meehan
26 Andre' Thomas
27 Jamar Jefferson
28 Justin Mettee
29 Kevin Taylor
30 Jeffrey Williams
31 Ako Boyd
32 Kwame Edwards
33 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez
34 Jayme Newell 2 Laps
35 John Mcaninley 2 Laps
36 Isaiah Morrison 2 Laps
37 Charles Dehn 2 Laps
38 Patrick Mosley 2 Laps
39 Stergios Papadakis 2 Laps
40 Nick Stasiak 2 Laps
41 Stefan Gissler 2 Laps
42 Bradley Dion 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Goffin
2 Julianna Rutecki
3 Lisa Martin 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison M workman
2 Penny Jones 1 Lap
3 Lilah Devine 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Avery Good 1 Lap
3 Lulu Estes 2 Laps
4 Juliet Devine 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brenneman
2 Taundra Marshall
3 Kelly Roberson
4 Claudia Gutierrez
5 Sabine Buccheri
6 Dominique Koethe
7 Kate Workman
8 Chelsea Hayman
9 Lana Harshaw
10 Akilah Matthews 1 Lap
11 Gehmelle Johnson 1 Lap
12 Ronnette Earle 2 Laps
13 Sarah Stahl 2 Laps
14 Rachel Saunders 4 Laps
15 Logan Mintz 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7