Log In
HHC Rumble @ Roebling • Jul 23 2022 • Bloomingdale, GA
Humid, 88 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Durrell Lowery Macc Racing
2 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic
3 Kyle Farmer Lex Racing
4 Michael Santana adames
5 Joshua Faine
6 Angel Garcia ravelo
7 Leo Hollister Oceanic Racing
8 Andrew Gray Team Semi-Automatic Teammate Top 5: Niels Seim
9 Wesley Cutler Velobrew
10 James Dunn Oceanic Racing
11 Gregg Cromer Oceanic Racing
12 Clayton Griffin Oceanic Racing
13 Michael Bates
14 Nate Watson SupraBars.com
15 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing
16 Ryan Courson Velobrew Racing
17 Robert Ruff Oceanic Racing
18 Ashley Davis Velobrew
19 Reace Hudgeons Semi-automatic
20 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
21 Oliver Turner Metro Atlanta cycling Racing
DNF Trent Herman
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Guyon Oceanic
2 Brian Orr Lex Racing
3 Jerome Temple Metro Atlanta Cycle Club Racing
4 Trent Herman Milligan Cycling
5 Buff Harsh MACC RACING
6 Jose Gonzalez
7 Angel Garcia ravelo
8 Julio Salvador VeloBrew Racing
9 Brian Motycka Ponte Vedra Racing
10 Kaden Zimish Hill on Wheels Bike & Multisport
11 Donovan Clarke Macc Racing Teammate Top 5: Jerome Temple
12 Idowu Hazel
13 Joel Christopher Velobrew Racing
14 Martin Sanchez
15 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing
16 Ryan Courson Velobrew Racing
17 Stephan Bolton
18 Phillip Clifford None
19 Reace Hudgeons Semi-automatic
20 Eddie Dodard MACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Jerome Temple
21 Austin Courson Velobrew Racing
22 Al Gethers
23 Kristopher Starkey Gordon Social Group
DNF Michael Lasky VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Gavin Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Zimish Hill on Wheels Bike & Multisport
2 Austin Courson Velobrew Racing
3 Gavin Davis
4 Jackson Daughtry
5 Michael Lasky VeloBrew Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
2 Leonardo Hernandez Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
3 Gregory Grosicki LEX Racing
4 Forrest Howard VeloBrew Racing
5 Eduardo Colon
6 Dennis Ramirez Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
7 Andrew Crater supra functional food bars
8 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic
9 Wesley Cutler Velobrew
10 Juan Furtado LEX Racing Teammate Top 5: Gregory Grosicki
11 Terence Auter PV racing
12 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Hernandez
13 Baird Sills Lex Racing Teammate Top 5: Gregory Grosicki
14 Corey Mccracken Carolina Cycling Team
15 Andrew Gray Team Semi-Automatic
16 Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
17 Debbie Milne Team supraBars.com
18 Brian Hale Lex Racing Teammate Top 5: Gregory Grosicki
19 Michael Santana adames
20 Freddie Shashaty Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Hernandez
DNF Nate Watson SupraBars.com
DNF Ruth Allen Colavita/Factor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Cody Buford Carolina Cycling Team
DNF Khan Kogure YOUNGBLOOD RACING
DNF Curtis Long Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Guy Preston Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Gen Kogure Super Squadra p/b Eliel
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terence Auter PV racing
2 Corey Mccracken Carolina Cycling Team
3 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
4 Guy Preston Ponte Vedra Racing
5 Curtis Long Ponte Vedra Racing
6 Clayton Griffin Oceanic Racing
7 Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
8 James Dunn Oceanic Racing
9 Khan Kogure YOUNGBLOOD RACING
10 Leo Hollister Oceanic Racing
11 Jonathon Jenkins Coffeewatts Cycling Club
12 Joshua Faine
13 John Stewart Oceanic Racing
14 Kevin Price MACC Racing
15 Joel Christopher Velobrew Racing
16 Gen Kogure Super Squadra p/b Eliel
17 Cody Buford Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Corey Mccracken
18 Patrick Diver Pioneer Mortgage Funding
19 David Koonce Marx-Bensdorf
20 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel
21 Robert Ruff Oceanic Racing
22 Kerry Humphrey Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Corey Mccracken
23 Sean Mulhall Ponte Vedra Racing Teammate Top 5: Vance James
24 Carl Herman Ponte Vedra Racing Teammate Top 5: Vance James
DNF Lee Showers
DNF Andrew Crater supra functional food bars
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Diver Pioneer Mortgage Funding
2 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel
3 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
4 James Jetton MACC Racing
5 Clayton Griffin Oceanic Racing
6 Buff Harsh MACC RACING
7 Lee Showers
8 Brian Orr Lex Racing
9 Julio Salvador VeloBrew Racing
10 Stephen Guyon Oceanic
11 Brian Motycka Ponte Vedra Racing Teammate Top 5: Vance James
12 John Stewart Oceanic Racing Teammate Top 5: Clayton Griffin
13 Robert Ruff Oceanic Racing Teammate Top 5: Clayton Griffin
14 Carl Herman Ponte Vedra Racing Teammate Top 5: Vance James
15 Sean Mulhall Ponte Vedra Racing Teammate Top 5: Vance James
16 Romero Gill Ponte Vedra Racing Teammate Top 5: Vance James
17 Gary Smythe Bike Doctor
18 Gregg Cromer Oceanic Racing Teammate Top 5: Clayton Griffin
19 Ethan Ensley
20 Ts Mitchell
DNF Carl Seaver
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark Florida Velo
2 Keith Johnson Rock N Roll Lubrication
3 Tommy Mathewes Oceanic Racing
4 Lewis Dawkins Sharp Iron riders
5 Bill Brewer Hilton Head Cycling Inc
6 Robert Minnicks Hilton Head Cycling Inc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dory Diavelone HHC
2 Linnea Lee Team Abundance
3 Fotini Sandefur Hilton Head Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Miller
2 Kenley Courson Velowbrew Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1