Log In
2022 Music City Crits • Jun 8 2022 • Nashville, TN
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing p/b Bikes and Moor
2 Adam Null Sonic Cycling
3 Samuel Mayer Alpine Carbon Racing
4 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
5 Ben Kettle
6 Bernie Clincke MOAB Masters Racing
7 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
8 Paul Gates Velo Roussillon Racing
9 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing
10 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's
11 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
12 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jed Fleming Hattie B's
3 Michael Karas
4 Matthew Lawler evoq
5 Cody Mcclelland
6 Louis Chandler
7 Andre Stewart
8 Logan Coats
9 Gabriel Mendoza Evoq Club
10 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
11 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Craig Perry Alpine Carbon Racing
DNF Tyler Hawkins
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jed Fleming Hattie B's
3 Cody Mcclelland
4 Matthew Lawler evoq
5 Michael Karas
6 Logan Coats
7 Caleb Cannon automatic lonely hearts
8 Gabriel Mendoza Evoq Club
9 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Grant
2 Bill Jackson Nashville Local Cycling
3 Rodney Humes Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mayer Alpine Carbon Racing
2 Markus Wilson Izzy Productions
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Richard Tennent
3 Bennett Ewing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
3 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
4 Steve Ehinger Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
5 Lee Yarbro
6 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
7 Taylor Nash
8 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club
9 Jason Chatham Friends of Great Smokies
10 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing p/b Bikes and Moor
11 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
12 Daniel Eduardo jara rodriguez Velo Roussillon Racing
13 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
14 Cayce Tiesler��� MOAB Masters Racing
15 Samuel Mayer Alpine Carbon Racing
16 Adam Null Sonic Cycling
17 David Bradbury Hattie Bnulls Racing
18 Noah Kinney Unattached
19 Jeffrey Young Fohr Trek
20 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's
21 Matt Schupp Velo Roussillon Racing
22 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
DNF Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Michaelee Bowes
DNF Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
2 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
3 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Strange
2 Dahron Johnson Salzig Cycling Women's Masters Raci
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao
2 Gabriella Havron
3 Kim Ranallo
4 Searcy Mooney
5 Coreen Havron
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao
2 Gabriella Havron
3 Searcy Mooney
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Pendleton