Log In
Lindsey Wilson College RR • Feb 25 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Weston Luzadder Marian University
3 Nicholas Grigsby Lindsey Wilson College
4 Alex Wieseler Marian University
5 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame
6 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University
7 Matthew Dooley Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Grigsby
8 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Grigsby
9 Richard Stuart Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Alder Martz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
11 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
12 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
13 Nicholas Chevalley Lindenwood University
14 Ryan Shean Butler University
15 Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Filip Capala Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Grigsby
17 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Grigsby
18 William Kinsey Purdue University
19 Sven Gartner Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
21 Hogan Sills Purdue University
22 Isaiah Newkirk Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
23 Daniel Gerow Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
24 Timothy Shotts Southern Illinois University-Carbon
25 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University-Carbon
26 Johnathan Freter Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Grigsby
27 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
28 Neal Forbes Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
29 Scott Rosenfield Northwestern University
DNF Jonathan Heile University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Alexander Meyer
DNF Nathan Dugan Ohio State University
DNF Ian Baker University of Kentucky
DNF Andrew Ulvestad University of Chicago
DNF Thomas Walsh Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Sam Harbison Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Kevin Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Brian Boyle University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Joe Magro
DNF Tim Norris Lindenwood University
DNF Douglas Ansel University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Joe Magro
DNF Joey Iuliano Purdue University
DNF Cody Goettl Lindenwood University
DNF Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
DNF Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University
DNF Graham Dewart Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Christopher West Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Greg Bortz Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Joseph Kukolla Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
DNF Joel Eastman University of Kentucky
DNF John Callahan Ball State University
DNF Michael Schroeder Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Michael Wilkie Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Henschel Ohio State University
2 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
3 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University
4 Matthew Hohn Purdue University
5 Benjamin Padilla Ohio State University Teammate Win: Kevin Henschel
6 Andrew Lang Saint Louis University
7 Nathaniel Lee University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
8 David Yohe Marian University
9 Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
10 Julian Toumey Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hohn
11 Themis Mavrogordatos University of Chicago
12 Joseph Hooker Northwestern Univerrsity
13 Jesse Williams University of Chicago
14 David Rose University of Kentucky
15 Taylor Ladd Lindsey Wilson College
16 Zak Hafner Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Cody Anderson
DNF Garrett Weiler Ball State University
DNF Grant Inglis University of Cincinnati
DNF John Gracely University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Timothy Nixon Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Hunter Davis University of Chicago
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University
2 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
3 Will Meger Marian University
4 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
5 Eric Brodell Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
7 Ryan Milmoe Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Samuel Runningen
8 Michael Fioretti University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Brian Hurley University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
10 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Eric Brodell
11 Jeffrey Meade Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Samuel Runningen
12 Phil Sojka Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Eric Brodell
13 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
14 John Glennon Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Eric Brodell
15 Nick Sapp Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Eric Brodell
16 Clayton Monahan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Michael Chifala University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
18 Michael Kubancsek Marian University Teammate Top 5: Will Meger
19 Ian Carr Illinois Institute of Technology
20 David Pratt University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
21 Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College
22 Blake Walker Lindsey Wilson College
23 Peter Monko Illinois Institute of Technology
24 Johnny Gomez Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Eric Brodell
25 Casey Atchley Indiana University-Purdue Universit
26 Ashley Anderson University of Wisconsin-Madison
27 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Zachary Abulencia Lindsey Wilson College
29 Sam Stanford Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Eric Brodell
30 August Kunkel University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
31 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
32 Paul Madsen Saint Louis University
33 Jerod Kizer Indiana State University
34 Branden Sowers Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Samuel Runningen
35 Andrew Wright Lindsey Wilson College
36 William Basil swad Ohio State University
37 Shane Armstrong University of Wisconsin-Madison
38 Eric Jones University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
39 James Miller Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kurt Tweedy
40 Michael Souers Lindsey Wilson College
41 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison
42 Zachary Dorsey Lindsey Wilson College
43 Jero Bean University of Wisconsin-Madison
44 Tyler Vandevoort University of Wisconsin-Madison
45 James Barnes Ohio State University
DNF Jake Brooks Ball State University
DNF Mickey Frigge University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Tommy Peng Northwestern University
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Robert Lynch University of Kentucky
3 Jacob Read Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
4 Garrett Sczechowski Purdue University
5 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
6 Chris Passolano Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
7 Austin Venhuizen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
8 Chad Lawver Mount Vernon Nazarene University
9 Alex Mclaughlin Murray State University
10 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
11 John Kelley Marian University
12 Patrick Handy University of Notre Dame
13 Taylor Hartstein Northwestern University
14 Caleb Douglas Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
15 Jonathon Robbins Southern Illinois University-Carbon
16 Grant Curry University of Chicago
17 Matthew Looby University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
18 Andrew Gutierrez University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
19 Joseph Dempsey Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
20 Thomas Bolling Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
21 George Zhang University of Kentucky Teammate Top 5: Robert Lynch
22 Devin O'leary Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
23 Elliot Olson Asbury University
24 Justin Miller Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Sczechowski
25 Cole Smith Butler University
26 Alexander Brown University of Illinois-Chicago
27 Eric Chandler Murray State University
28 Donald Williams Marian University
29 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
30 Hani Habra University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Nathaniel Winters Mount Vernon Nazarene University
32 Diego Rodriguez Lindenwood University
33 Kevin Poast Mount Vernon Nazarene University
34 Matt Figueroa Mount Vernon Nazarene University
35 Alexander Johnson Ball State University
36 Andrew Myers Saint Louis University
37 Robert Maertz University of Cincinnati
38 Marcus Thompson Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Sczechowski
39 Alex Graham Butler University
40 Sam Stroebel Ohio State University
41 Ryan Hynes Illinois Institute of Technology
42 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
43 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University
44 Jared Greco University of Kentucky Teammate Top 5: Robert Lynch
45 Max Lamme University of Cincinnati
46 Robert Turpin University of Kentucky Teammate Top 5: Robert Lynch
47 John Boharic University of Illinois-Chicago
48 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
49 Jonathan Yau Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Garrett Sczechowski
50 Jordan Alexander Asbury University
51 Andrew Smiley University of Cincinnati
52 Timothy Oursler Saint Louis University
53 Brock Bedingfield Lindsey Wilson College
54 Alex Mcglone University of Kentucky Teammate Top 5: Robert Lynch
55 Taylor Myatt Mount Vernon Nazarene University
56 Craig Sexauer University of Chicago
57 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago
58 Daniel Caluag Lindsey Wilson College
59 Andrew Dalton Marian University
60 Ethan Gogel Ball State University
61 Nick Kucena Saint Louis University
62 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
63 Joseph Gambino Northwestern University
64 Steven Sander Saint Louis University
65 Matthew Wentzel Lindenwood University
66 Owen Kieffer-jones Ohio State University
67 James Cannon Marian University
68 Benjamin Siver Illinois Institute of Technology
69 Logan Phillips Asbury University
DNF Matthew Weathered Northwestern University
DNF Alex Gaskill Ball State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Sinead Miller Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Kaitlin Antonneau Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
4 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
5 Regan Baum University of Kentucky
6 Axie Navas Northwestern University
7 Meghan Lapeta University of Illinois-Chicago
8 Lisha Herold Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
9 Allie Dragoo Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
10 Mikayla Lyman Lindsey Wilson College
11 Summer Ohlendorf University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Yesica Mendoza Lindsey Wilson College
13 Erin Greene Asbury University
14 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University
15 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University
16 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
17 Brooke Crum Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Moeller Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Mika Jackson Marian University
3 Rachel Metherd Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
4 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
5 Tiana Row Lindsey Wilson College
6 Lauren Kraft Ohio State University
7 Nikki Ditsch University of Kentucky
8 Emma Caughlin Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
9 Hanne Zmierczak Lindenwood University
10 Caroline Dean Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
11 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
12 Caroline Binkley Northwestern University
13 Carrie Gorden Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
14 Laura Miller Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
15 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Top 5: Mika Jackson
16 Hayley Braun University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Vhasti Schmidt Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayduk
18 Zoe Emmons University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
19 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
20 Kate Mcdougal Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
21 Becky Burgess Asbury University
22 Abigail Legg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
23 Shannon Daum Asbury University
24 Marie Locke Ball State University
25 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
26 Sarah Thomas Purdue University
27 Christine Beyer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Moeller
28 Madison Mills Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayduk
29 Ida Gregersen Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayduk
30 Hazel Levine Northwestern University
31 Yannell Selman Northwestern University
32 Rachel Mcgarvey Asbury University
33 Katelyn Begley Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayduk
34 Hope Gibson Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayduk
35 Lacey Maglinger Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayduk
36 Allison Fecher Butler University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 11