Log In
TurboVelo Tuesday Night Criteriums in Richardson, Texas • Mar 19 2024 • Richardson, TX
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Breen Cura Racing
2 John Bain Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
3 Brenn Miller Chaney Windows and Doors
4 Sam Findlater Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
5 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
6 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
7 Jose Rueda Team NoTeam
8 Douglas Pedersen VCCC
9 Ramon Galindo RG2
10 Wilson Weickert
11 Tomer Alpert Team NoTeam
12 Michael Depalma Reunion Racing
13 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing
14 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling
15 Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing
16 Jorge Merle Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
17 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Premier
18 Ed Lao Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: John Bain
19 Christina Smith
20 William Jaudes
21 Edgar Ibarra
22 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
23 Michael Gacki Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: John Bain
24 Jimmy Olsen Skyline/Cadence
25 Thomas Rivera TEAM NoTeam
26 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: John Bain
27 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: John Bain
28 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Premier
29 Gregg Poe Reunion Racing
30 Adam Wilk Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
31 Heather Nugent VeloSouth
32 Jeremy Honea Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
33 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth
34 Kynrick Koralewski Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
35 Noggy Jaen Chaney Windows and Doors Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
36 Michael Small Paragon
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling
2 Sebastian Salazar United Cycling
3 Wilson Weickert
4 Zane Landry United Cycling
5 William Mercado United cycling
6 Chip Phillips Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
7 Kanten Nichols
8 Michel Kazi Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
9 Sam Kane Pegasus Premier
10 Aditya Joshi PlayTri
11 Jordan Wood Team Skyline Cadence
12 Wilson Rotenberry
13 Christopher Merle Cadence cyclery
14 Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing
15 Wil Mercado UNITED CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salazar
16 Jose Rueda Team NoTeam
17 Mathias Paulos Team SkylineCadence .
18 Thomas Rivera TEAM NoTeam
19 Arthur Erickson Reunion Racing
20 John Thomas VeloSouth
21 Nicolas Martinelli Pegasus Cycling Teammate Win: Jacob Broom
22 Rob Kostecki Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
23 Nivardo Meraz Despacitos Cycling Club
24 James Crain
25 Louis Fausak
26 Roy Bracey Matrix Cycling Club
27 David Lopez
28 William Jaudes
29 Nick Baker
30 Hadishalem Hagos
31 Donald Garner Rhapsody/Bike Mart Racing
32 Michael Small Paragon
33 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth
34 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling Teammate Win: Jacob Broom
35 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing
36 Saul Reyes
37 Tomer Alpert Team NoTeam
38 Ellius Carson United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salazar
39 Bernard Bell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
40 Nate Hemby Reunion Racing
41 Clyde Stafford jr Reunion Racing
42 Jeremy Honea Chaney Windows and Doors
43 Ricardo Angola Pegasus Premier
44 Taylor Fausak
45 Jason Corpuz Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
46 Biniam Eyob Eritrea
47 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works
48 Scott Ellison Matrix Cycle Club
49 Dartez Hamlin Pegasus Premier
50 Michael Depalma Reunion Racing
51 Jackson Vogel
52 Juan Carlos montes de oca
53 Kynrick Koralewski Chaney Windows and Doors
54 Armando Martinez Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
55 Noggy Jaen Chaney Windows and Doors
56 Mike Baker Big Pig Racing
57 Gregg Poe Reunion Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wilson Rotenberry
2 Aditya Joshi PlayTri
3 Bernard Bell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
4 William Mercado United cycling
5 Arthur Erickson Reunion Racing
6 Caleb Ernst
7 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
8 Zane Landry United Cycling Teammate Top 5: William Mercado
9 Rob Kostecki Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Bernard Bell
10 James Crain
11 Nick Baker
12 Nate Hemby Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
13 Mike Baker Big Pig Racing
14 Michael Small Paragon
15 John Thomas VeloSouth
16 Lex Mathews Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
17 Gregg Poe Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
18 Biniam Eyob Eritrea
19 Donald Garner Rhapsody/Bike Mart Racing
20 Jason Nardiello Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
21 Jason Corpuz Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Bernard Bell
22 Nivardo Meraz Despacitos Cycling Club
23 Philip Samsky
24 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth
25 Taylor Fausak
26 Louis Fausak
27 Armando Martinez Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Bernard Bell
28 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works
29 Jeremy Honea Chaney Windows and Doors
30 Kynrick Koralewski Chaney Windows and Doors
31 Saul Reyes
32 Lee Mcgovern
33 Angela Galindo Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
34 Noggy Jaen Chaney Windows and Doors
35 Fekadu Gebreyohannes
36 Austin Winstel
37 Dartez Hamlin Pegasus Premier
38 Heather Nugent VeloSouth
39 John Parducci
40 Juan Carlos montes de oca
41 Craig Voth
42 Lucas Peiffer Jesuit
43 Clyde Stafford jr Reunion Racing Teammate Top 5: Arthur Erickson
44 Jose Juarez Despacitos Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gaona team skyline candence
2 Felix Felix Parks law firm
3 Grayson Keppler United Cycling
4 Randy Lee Pegasus Premier Racing
5 Cesar Serna team skyline cadence
6 William Looney McKinney Velo
7 Kevin Lynn Pegasus Premier
8 Patrick Breen Cura Racing
9 John Mcginnes Team Skyline/Cadence Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
10 Jack Webb Matrix/ Bike Mart PB
11 John Bain Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
12 Jesus Mora Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing
13 Andrew Armstrong Matrix p/b Bike Mart
14 Maximiliano Alvarez Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
15 Edgar Ibarra
16 Nicolas Martinelli Pegasus Cycling
17 Brenn Miller Chaney Windows and Doors
18 Trevor Kay United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
19 Gilberto Velazquez
20 Hadishalem Hagos
21 Wil Mercado UNITED CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
22 Douglas Pedersen VCCC
23 Ramon Galindo RG2
24 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
25 Kanten Nichols
26 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
27 Chip Phillips Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
28 James Kennedy United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
29 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors
30 Christopher Merle Cadence cyclery
31 Jimmy Olsen Skyline/Cadence
32 Sebastian Salazar United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
33 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
34 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Premier
35 William Jaudes
36 Eric Snyder Pegasus Premier
37 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Premier
38 David Erwin Pegasus Premier
39 Sam Findlater Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
40 David Lopez
41 Michael Gacki Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
42 Jordan Wood Team Skyline Cadence Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
43 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
44 Ed Lao Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
45 Mathias Paulos Team SkylineCadence . Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
46 Ricardo Angola Pegasus Premier
47 Christina Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 19