Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • May 8 2024 • Greenbelt, MD
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Brendel
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon
3 Frank Tiburzi
4 Sean Barrie
5 Daniel Baysinger
6 Devin Rohler Meta Normal CC
7 John Morehouse
8 John Gracely
9 Nick Taylor
10 Frank Shewmaker
11 Edgar Buckley
12 Ari Giovenco
13 Blake Herbold DC Velo Limited
14 Geoffrey Milsom
15 Bryan Roeper
16 Joseph Serrano
17 Darrin Arbaugh
18 Daniel Villaflor drumwright
18 Sean Flournoy
20 Daniel Schoeff
21 Carleton Bowen
22 Adam Swetlow
23 Ziad Lien
24 Katherine Sarkisov
25 Alex Facciobene
26 Sean Mccarthy
27 Christopher Khanoyan
DNP Kyle Benson
28 Lawrence Heller
DNP Evan Ellicott
DNP Noah Flaxman
DNP Chris Mcgill
DNP Patrick Mohl
DNP Manuel Paniagua
DNP Aaron Seip Meta Normal CC
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Greenberg
2 Alexander Perrin
3 Alex Facciobene
4 Karl Laubacher
4 Jamar Jefferson
6 Ernesto Aviles
7 Isaac Edmundson
9 Thomas Maggio
10 Pickens Joey
11 Alexander Hinton
12 Kyle Benson
13 Sean Webber
14 Alec Pelton
15 Jordan Thompson
16 Jason Cooper
17 Dmitry Rossoshansky
18 Alexander Gass
19 Kyle Murphy
21 Jesper Frant
22 Yunpeng Zhao
23 James Elish
24 Darren Janifer
25 Berhane Kahsay
26 Jorge Guerreo
27 Todd Poling
28 David Ramirez
29 Derick Martin
DNP Anthony Awojoodu
30 Zachary Quinn
31 Matthew Hourihan
DNP Shane Biesecker
32 Ryan Pelham
DNP Ethan Dursteler
DNP Kwame Edwards 1 Lap
DNP Hillius Ettinoffe
DNP Drake Jordan
DNP Laraib Laubach
DNP Sam Mccadney
DNP Aaron Richardson
DNP Tyrone Spady 1 Lap
DNP Jason Taitt
DNP Trevor Waldon
DNP Michael Zoeller
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Kinnard-brown
2 Jacob Mason
3 Sam Khazai
4 Ben Tamsky
5 Kellen Moore
6 Jeremy Canfield
7 Matthew Mason
8 Joseph Keegan
9 Drew Laird
10 Crisman Jones
11 Jonathan Carmack
12 Giacomo Squatriti
13 Willy Gomez
14 Arturo Caraballo
15 Garrett Churchey
16 John Dausch
18 Don Burger
19 Patrick Lawless
20 Junior Alvarado
21 William Chase
22 Steve Mcdermott
23 Joshua Bleisch
24 Alex Boulden
25 Paul Chase
26 Babak Mansouri
27 John Tyrrell
28 Joe Barrow
DNP Jacob Alstadt 1 Lap
29 Art Henry
DNP Aidan Ankrah
DNP Ricardo Appleby
DNP Philip Cofer 1 Lap
DNP Brandon Fastman 1 Lap
DNP Dwayne Gardner
DNP Sean Hourihan 1 Lap
DNP Lucas Miller 1 Lap
DNP Trey Ottaway
DNP Marc Perks 1 Lap
DNP Leland Richardson
DNP Gavin Romberger
DNP Brennan Ross 1 Lap
DNP Matt Siniscal
DNP Philip Suggs iii
DNP Michael Szczepanski
DNP David Timm
DNP George Tryfiates
DNP Pete Van riper 1 Lap
DNP Ed Weadon
DNP Terrence Willoughby 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez
2 David Osborne
3 Juan Constanza
4 Marc Frazer
5 Mark Hagen
6 Mauricio Daza
7 Anthony Armstead
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wolfel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Sybeldon
2 Azyra Franklin
3 Chelsea Richwine
4 Stefanie Merchant
5 Mackenzie Yates
6 Justine Spore
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Indre Sabaliunaite
2 Lilianna Ziedins
3 Keshia Roberson
4 Isabella Difulvio 4 Laps
4 Allison Horwitch
5 Lindsay Buchko
6 Annalise Groves
7 Shelbie Francescon
DNP Nirosha Beekhuysen 1 Lap
DNP Samantha Clark 1 Lap
DNP Danielle Previ 1 Lap
DNP Courtney Skjeveland 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal
2 Katheryn Phillips Artemis Racing/Artemis Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1