Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • Jun 12 2024 • Greenbelt, MD
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Jarenwattananon
2 Alexander Hedrick
3 Gavin Blair
4 Daniel Schoeff
5 Frank Tiburzi
6 Tyler Brendel
7 Aaron Seip
8 Bryan Roeper
9 Sean Mccarthy
10 Brian Marchionini
11 Patrick Mohl
12 Christopher Khanoyan
13 Blake Herbold DC Velo Limited
14 Sean Flournoy
15 Clete Willems
17 Joseph Baremore
18 Joseph Serrano RedShift Racing
19 Vincent Dunne
20 Cooper Klein
21 Stefan Gissler
22 Alex Reichmann
23 Owen Little
24 Devin Rohler Meta Normal CC
DNP Kyle Benson
DQ Daniel Baysinger
DNP Francisco Covas 1 Lap
DNP Dmitry Rossoshansky 1 Lap
DNP Katherine Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Perrin
2 Aiden Herron
3 Jacob Gramlich
4 Dmitry Rossoshansky
5 P. Henry gue
6 Luke Burger
7 Owen Little
8 Trenton Marable
9 Cooper Klein
10 Isaac Edmundson
11 Karl Laubacher
13 James Elish
14 Jordan Thompson
15 Rainero jr Rediang
16 Babak Mansouri
17 Patrick Lawless
19 Quinn Killy
20 Benjamin Burnett
21 Laraib Laubach
22 Andrew Mccallum
23 Jorge Guerreo
25 Kyle Benson
26 Hans Manzke
27 Jacob Mason
28 David Ramirez
29 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
30 Alex Facciobene SpeedLab Racing | SLR
31 Jason Cooper
32 Francisco Hazera
33 Drew Sander
34 Shahab Rahnavard
35 Matthew Hourihan
36 Sean Webber
DNP Charles Biro
DNP George Branyan
DNP Jeremy Canfield
DNP Adam Michailov
DNP Evan Partington
DNP Steven Weiss
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Ankrah
2 Alex Boulden
3 Keenan Novis
4 Crisman Jones
5 Matthew Mason
6 Tyrone Spady
7 Drew Laird
8 Anthony Vischansky
9 Ben Tamsky
10 Giacomo Squatriti
11 Jeffrey Harner
12 Vidya Amen
13 Benicio Benitez
14 Sebastien Relier
15 Zach Anderson
16 Joseph Keegan
17 Brian Rowe
18 Ben Chambers
19 Sam Khazai
21 Steve Mcdermott
22 Chase Chen
25 Francis Sanchez-chicas
26 Ronald Lien
27 Dylan Volk
28 Sam Denes
DNP Jacob Alstadt
DNP Payton Bailey 1 Lap
DNP Don Burger
DNP Olivier Fortin
DNP Reed Hopwood
DNP Sean Hourihan
DNP Alejandro Laguna
DNP Nathan Leamer
DNP Carlos Marks 1 Lap
DNP Terrence Willoughby
DNF Paul Chase
DNF Brandon Fastman
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Zometa
2 Ramon Benitez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Barnes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Stallkamp
2 Hayden Cherry
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Fiore
2 Marina Daroca bazan Meta Normal CC
3 Allison Horwitch
4 Nelly Grigorjeva
5 Leah Balkin
6 Klimentina Klimentyeva
7 Lindsay Buchko
8 Josephina Olive benitez 1 Lap
9 Shelbie Francescon 1 Lap
10 Emelia Beldon 1 Lap
11 Brittany Skjeveland 1 Lap
12 Keshia Roberson 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorian Buckethal
2 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
3 Lisa Martin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1