Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • Jul 24 2013
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Sheppard-saidel Unattached
2 Matthew Churchill Unattached
3 Matthew Irwin The Bike Rack/The Bike Rack Racing
4 Osiris Hoil Unattached
5 Patrick Ryan Unattached
6 Adam Hoey Unattached
7 Trsiton Mcintyre Western Howard County Cycling
8 Kyle Rohrbach Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
9 Fernando Marciano Unattached
10 Lawrence Brown Unattached
11 David Wong National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
12 David Saunders Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
13 Matthew Robrage Unattached
14 Michael Lewis US Military Cycling
15 Adam Sidel National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
16 Viacheslav Slavin National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
17 Adrian Jones Unattached
18 Erik Bergman Unattached
19 Rasheed Jabr Unattached
20 Morgan Burnett Unattached
21 Phil Barnes Unattached
22 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
23 Brian Connors The Bike Lane
24 Ryan Moran Unattached
25 Gwokang Yang Unattached
26 Martin Russell Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mattison Brady
2 Matt Mcloone
3 Steven Kusy
4 Mykel Nahorniak
5 Antony Barsi
6 Thomas Fadoul
7 Douglas Philippone
8 Clarke Lind
9 Ross Marklein
10 Russell Langley
11 Patrick Jarenwattananon
12 Cornelius Griggs
13 Ralph Muoio
14 Isaac Kaplan
15 Stokely Samuel
16 Brigham Lumm
17 Kevin Cross
18 Ezra Kahn
19 Michael Zoeller
20 Ryan Bodge
21 Harrison Leavens
22 Brandon Lumm
DNF First Name last name Time
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Rowlands Unattached
2 David Muse District Velocity Racing
3 Amilcar Samudio Unattached
4 Matthew Even Bicycle Pro Shop Off-Road
5 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
6 Phillip Ash DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
7 Ron Perel Unattached
8 Robert Brewbaker 32NCSI p/b VTV
9 Bryan Jones National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
10 Elliott Largent District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: David Muse
11 Drake Jordan Unattached
12 Tom Neumann VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
13 Jonathan Cox Unattached
14 Devon Baummer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
15 Andrew Friend Unattached
16 Nick Caddenhead Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
17 Mark Scott National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
18 George Branyan Route 1 Velo Teammate Top 5: Hans Manzke
19 Mike Faber Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
20 Brian Mattern Squadra Coppi/Squadra Coppi / Vapia
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelley Devereaux The Bike Rack/The Bike Rack Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Miller Artemis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Klausing Your Ad Here
Finishers: Cat 3: 1