Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 • Apr 8 2015
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:07:40
2 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:07:40
3 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team 2:07:43
1
4 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team 2:07:43
2
5 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:07:43
3
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
6 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:43
4
7 Adam De vos H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:07:43
5
8 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 2:07:43
6
9 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:43
7
10 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team 2:07:43
8
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
11 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:07:43
9
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
12 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:07:43
10
13 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:07:43
11
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
14 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 2:07:43
12
15 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:07:43
13
16 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:43
14
17 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:07:43
15
18 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:07:43
16
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
19 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:07:43
17
20 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling 2:07:43
18
21 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:43
19
22 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling 2:07:43
20
23 Michael Woods Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:07:43
21
24 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:07:43
22
25 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 2:07:43
23
26 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:07:43
24
27 Eder Frayre iRT Racing 2:07:43
25
28 Adrien Costa California Giant / Specialized 2:07:43
26
29 Phillip Gaimon Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:07:43
27
30 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:07:43
28
31 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:07:43
29
32 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling 2:07:43
30
33 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling 2:07:43
31
34 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 2:07:43
32
35 Flavio Deluna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:07:43
33
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
36 Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:07:43
34
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
37 Sam Bassetti iRT Racing 2:07:43
35
38 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:07:56
1
39 Gera Medina Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:07:58
2
40 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:58
3
41 Robert Squire Hincapie Racing Team 2:07:58
4
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
42 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:07:58
5
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
43 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 2:07:58
6
44 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:07:58
7
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
45 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 2:07:58
8
46 Chad Beyer Superissimo 2:07:58
9
47 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 2:07:58
10
48 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling 2:07:58
11
49 Efren Flores KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:08:04
1
50 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:08:04
2
51 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:04
3
52 Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized 2:08:04
4
53 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 2:08:04
5
54 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 2:08:04
6
55 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:08:04
7
56 Walton Brush iRT Racing 2:08:09
1
57 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 2:08:09
2
58 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:08:09
3
59 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:08:09
4
60 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:08:09
5
61 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor 2:08:11
6
62 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:08:11
7
63 Luis Enrique davila Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:08:11
8
64 James Piccoli H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:08:11
9
65 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 2:08:11
10
66 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:08:11
11
67 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:08:11
12
68 Christopher Barton KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:08:11
13
69 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 2:08:11
14
70 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing 2:08:18
71 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:08:22 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
72 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:08:22
73 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team 2:08:22 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
74 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:08:22
75 Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:08:22 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
76 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team 2:08:32 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
77 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:08:39
78 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:39
79 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:08:41
80 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling 2:08:46
81 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team 2:08:49 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
82 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 2:08:56
83 Julien Gagné Garneau - Quebecor 2:09:10
1
84 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:09:10
2
85 Fabio Calabria Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:09:10
3
86 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:09:10
4
87 Travis Samuel H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:09:12
5
88 Bailey Mcknight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:09:12
6
89 James Peterman Superissimo 2:09:12
7
90 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:09:17
91 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:09:17 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
92 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 2:09:17
93 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:09:17
94 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:09:21 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
95 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 2:09:21
96 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 2:09:21 Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
97 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:09:21 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
98 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:09:21
99 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 2:09:25
100 Mackenze Champlin Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:09:35
101 Max Korus Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:09:38
102 Dominique Mayho Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:09:38
103 Philip Tinstman ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:09:39
104 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:09:39
105 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:09:44
106 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor 2:09:46
107 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:09:46
108 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:09:46
109 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:09:48
110 Pierrick Naud Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strat 2:09:48
111 James Laberge Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:10:00
112 Nathan Elliott H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:10:08
113 Tim Aiken Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:10:08
114 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team 2:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
115 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 2:10:21
116 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:10:24
117 Rene Corella iRT Racing 2:10:40
118 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:10:40
119 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:10:40
120 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 2:10:40
121 Shawn Daurelio KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:10:40
122 Anton Varabei Garneau - Quebecor 2:10:40
123 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:10:40
124 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:10:40
125 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 2:10:40
126 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling 2:10:40
127 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:10:40
128 Daniel Holloway ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:10:40
129 Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling 2:10:40
130 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:10:40
131 George Simpson GS Ciao Cycling 2:10:40
132 Sam Warford Superissimo 2:10:40
133 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:10:40
134 Kesler Jared Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:10:40
135 Andrew Clemence Superissimo 2:10:40
136 Jacob King California Giant / Specialized 2:10:40
137 Charles 'mac' cassin ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:10:40
138 Drew Christopher Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:10:40
139 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 2:10:40
140 Chris Stastny iRT Racing 2:10:59
141 Stuart Wight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:10:59
142 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 2:10:59
143 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling 2:11:15
Off The Back
144 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:11:18
Off The Back
145 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:11:29
Off The Back
146 Bryan Gomez Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:11:37
Off The Back
147 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:11:40
Off The Back
148 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:11:40
Off The Back
149 Brian Mcculloch KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:11:43
Off The Back
150 Jacob Duehring GS Ciao Cycling 2:11:43
Off The Back
151 Gevan Samuel Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:11:46
Off The Back
152 Demis Aleman Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:12:02
Off The Back
153 Nicholas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 2:12:28
Off The Back
154 Marc-antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor 2:12:28
Off The Back
155 Peter Disera H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:12:28
Off The Back
156 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:13:02
Off The Back
157 Steven Wilssens Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:13:17
Off The Back
158 Paul Thomas Superissimo 2:13:40
Off The Back
159 Jason Lowndes Garneau - Quebecor 2:13:44
Off The Back
160 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:13:58
Off The Back
161 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team 2:14:03
Off The Back
162 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:15:10
Off The Back
163 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling 2:15:46
Off The Back
164 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 2:15:59
Off The Back
165 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:15:59
Off The Back
166 Olivier Brisebois Garneau - Quebecor 2:15:59
Off The Back
167 Aandres Alzate esco Champion Systems - Stan's No T 2:15:59
Off The Back
168 Brad Neagos Lupus Racing Team 2:16:11
Off The Back
169 Sergio Escutia KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:16:23
Off The Back
170 Ian Holt GS Ciao Cycling 2:16:36
Off The Back
171 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 2:16:39
Off The Back
172 James Schurman Lupus Racing Team 2:18:29
Off The Back
173 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 2:18:29
Off The Back
174 William Buick Superissimo 2:19:09
Off The Back
175 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling 2:19:09
Off The Back
176 Christian Parrett ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:19:09
Off The Back
177 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:19:18
Off The Back
178 Chad Hartley ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 2:19:23
Off The Back
179 Dennis Cottreau Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:20:16
Off The Back
180 David Santos KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 2:20:16
Off The Back
181 Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:22:51
Off The Back
182 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling 2:22:51
Off The Back
183 Erik Slack iRT Racing 2:22:51
Off The Back
184 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 2:22:51
Off The Back
185 Brian Trafford Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 2:23:41
Off The Back
186 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:23:41
Off The Back
187 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 Team 2:23:41
Off The Back
188 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 2:23:51
Off The Back
189 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:24:37
Off The Back
190 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:24:37
Off The Back
191 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:25:34
Off The Back
192 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:25:34
Off The Back
DNF Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
Off The Back
193 Eamon Franck iRT Racing 2:25:51
Off The Back
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
Finishers: Cat 1: 115   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:42:42
1
2 Mara Abbott LA Sweat 1:42:42
2
3 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:42:42
3
4 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:42:42
4
5 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:42:42
5
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
6 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:42:42
6
7 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:42:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
8 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team Tibco-SVC 1:42:42
8
9 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 1:42:42
9
10 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:42:42
10
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
11 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:42:48
1
12 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing 1:42:50
2
13 Kirsti Lay SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 1:42:50
3
14 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:42:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
15 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:42:51
5
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
16 Gabrielle Fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:42:51
6
17 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 1:42:53
7
18 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:42:53
8
19 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 1:42:53
9
20 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:42:53
10
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
21 Kelly Catlin JetCycling Women's Elite Team 1:42:53
11
22 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:42:57
1
23 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:42:57
2
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
24 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 1:42:57
3
25 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:42:57
4
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
26 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:42:57
5
27 Stephanie Roorda SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 1:42:57
6
28 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:42:57
7
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
29 Ingird Drexel Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:43:03
1
30 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 1:43:03
2
Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
31 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:43:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
32 Sara Bergen Trek-Red Truck Racing 1:43:03
4
33 Rae Shaw BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 1:43:03
5
34 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco-SVC 1:43:03
6
35 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:43:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
36 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:43:11
37 Jacqueline Parker SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 1:43:11
38 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck Racing 1:43:11
39 Kimberley Turner JAKROO Racing Team 1:43:13
40 Kathryn Donovan Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 1:43:16
41 Emily Collins Team Tibco-SVC 1:43:17
42 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:43:19
43 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:43:19 Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
44 Joanie Celso Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:43:23
1
45 Cristina Hughes Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 1:43:23
2
46 Carolina Rodriguez Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:43:25
3
47 Joanne Hogan Team Tibco-SVC 1:43:27
4
48 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:43:29
5
49 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck Racing 1:43:29
6
50 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:43:29
7
51 Melanie *wong Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 1:43:29
8
52 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:43:29
9
53 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:43:29
10
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
54 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:43:29
11
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
55 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:43:29
12
56 Elizabeth Newell JAKROO Racing Team 1:43:33
1
57 Teresa Casas JetCycling Women's Elite Team 1:43:33
2
58 Lindsay Fox Roosters Biker's Edge 1:43:35
3
59 Kathryn *bertine ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:43:35
4
60 Kathrin Hammes Team Tibco-SVC 1:43:35
5
61 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 1:43:35
6
62 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 1:43:38
63 Emily Georgeson LA Sweat 1:43:38 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
64 Christina Smith Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 1:43:38
65 Justine Clift Roosters Biker's Edge 1:43:41
66 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:43:41 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
67 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 1:43:45 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
68 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:43:45 Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
69 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:43:45 Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
70 Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling 1:43:45
71 Julie Emmerman ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:43:49
72 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:43:53
73 Joy Mcculloch LA Sweat 1:43:53 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
74 Joanna Bechtel JAKROO Racing Team 1:43:53
75 Anika Todd Team Tibco-SVC 1:44:04
76 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 1:44:08
77 Clarice Sayle JAKROO Racing Team 1:44:09
78 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Biker's Edge 1:44:12
79 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:44:32
80 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 1:44:36
81 Patricia Schwager Team Tibco-SVC 1:44:39
82 Jessy Uebelhart BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 1:44:46
83 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 1:42:42
84 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:45:26
85 Stephanie Wetzel Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 1:45:26
86 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling 1:45:26
87 Alessandra Sales Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 1:46:54
88 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat 1:47:43 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
89 Zeina Loutfi SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 1:54:07
90 Misha Scovill Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 1:54:07
91 Lenore Pipes LA Sweat 1:54:07 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
92 Jenny Rios Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:54:07
93 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:54:07
94 Catherine Dessureault SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 1:54:07
95 Joanie Caron DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:54:07
96 Courteney *lowe Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 1:54:07
97 Carrie Cartmill Roosters Biker's Edge 1:54:07
98 Alexandra Burton Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 1:54:07
99 Amber Pierce Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 1:54:07
100 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 1:55:32 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
101 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 1:55:32
102 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 1:55:32
103 Meghan Grant Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:55:32
104 Allison Arensman Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR 1:55:32 Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
105 Emily Matheu JAKROO Racing Team 1:57:22
106 Solymar Rivera JetCycling Women's Elite Team 1:57:22
107 Alexa Perez JetCycling Women's Elite Team 1:57:22
108 Angelica Frayre Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 1:57:22
109 Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team 1:57:22
110 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 1:57:22
111 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling 1:57:22
112 Leah Thomas JAKROO Racing Team 1:57:22
113 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVC 1:59:49
114 Kaytie Scott ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:59:49
115 Suzanna Dupee Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 2:03:14
116 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling 2:03:14
117 Chane Jonker JetCycling Women's Elite Team 2:03:14
118 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat 2:03:14 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
119 Elizabeth Caldwell LA Sweat 2:03:14 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
120 Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 2:03:14
121 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck Racing 2:03:14
122 Suzanne Hamilton Trek-Red Truck Racing 2:03:14
123 Jennifer Vollmer Roosters Biker's Edge 2:03:14
124 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:03:14
125 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling 2:03:14
126 Karen Sierra Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 2:03:14
127 Kat Salthouse Roosters Biker's Edge 2:03:14
128 Amelia Tanner JetCycling Women's Elite Team 2:03:14
129 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling 2:03:14
130 Lvie Crawford JetCycling Women's Elite Team 2:03:14
DNF Miriam De dio Roosters Biker's Edge
DNF Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Nurit Engelmayer JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Jeanette Haggas JAKROO Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 42