Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 • Apr 10 2015
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:12
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
3 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:00:12
Off The Front
4 Adrien Costa California Giant / Specialized 0:00:14
Off The Front
5 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:00:16
Off The Front
6 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:00:18
Off The Front
7 Adam De vos H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:31
Off The Front
8 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:00:31
Off The Front
9 Eder Frayre iRT Racing 0:00:54
Off The Front
10 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:01:05
Off The Front
11 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:05
Off The Front
12 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:01:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
13 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:01:08
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
14 Robert Squire Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:13
Off The Front
15 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling 0:01:14
Off The Front
16 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 0:01:21
Off The Front
17 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 0:01:21
Off The Front
18 Flavio Deluna Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:01:30
Off The Front
19 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:34
Off The Front
20 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:01:34
Off The Front
21 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:01:46
Off The Front
22 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:01:46
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
23 Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:01:48
Off The Front
24 Luis Enrique davila Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:01:52
Off The Front
25 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao Cycling 0:01:52
Off The Front
26 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 0:01:55
Off The Front
27 Alexander Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 0:02:02
Off The Front
28 Toms Skujins Hincapie Racing Team 0:02:02
Off The Front
29 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team 0:02:11
Off The Front
30 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:02:18
Off The Front
31 Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized 0:02:23
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
32 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:02:23
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
33 Chris Winn GS Ciao Cycling 0:02:31
Off The Front
34 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 0:02:32
Off The Front
35 Gera Medina Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:02:35
Off The Front
36 Chad Beyer Superissimo 0:02:39
Off The Front
37 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:02:39
Off The Front
38 Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized 0:03:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
39 Eric Marcotte Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:03:05
Off The Front
40 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Racing Team 0:03:05
Off The Front
41 Coulton Hartrich iRT Racing 0:03:14
Off The Front
42 Alexander Ray Silber Pro Cycling 0:03:29
Off The Front
43 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:03:36
Off The Front
44 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 0:03:36
Off The Front
45 Ulises Castillo KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:03:40
Off The Front
46 James Piccoli H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:04:00
Off The Front
47 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:04:03
Off The Front
48 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao Cycling 0:04:12
Off The Front
49 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:04:17
Off The Front
50 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:04:17
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
51 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:27
Off The Front
52 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:31
Off The Front
53 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:04:40
Off The Front
54 Julien Gagné Garneau - Quebecor 0:04:50
Off The Front
55 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:04:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
56 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:04:54
Off The Front
57 James Peterman Superissimo 0:04:54
Off The Front
58 Andrew Clemence Superissimo 0:04:57
Off The Front
59 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:05:52
Off The Front
60 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor 0:05:57
Off The Front
61 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 0:06:11
Off The Front
62 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:06:24
Off The Front
63 Fabio Calabria Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:07:02
Off The Front
64 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 0:07:02
Off The Front
65 Griffin Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:07:02
Off The Front
66 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:07:02
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
67 Julian C kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:07:52
68 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling 0:07:55
69 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:08:02
1
Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
70 Bobby Sweeting Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:08:02
2
71 Walton Brush iRT Racing 0:08:02
3
72 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:08:02
4
Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
73 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:08:02
5
Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
74 Evan Huffman Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:08:02
6
75 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 0:08:02
7
76 Efren Flores KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:08:08
77 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 0:08:41
78 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:08:49
79 Mackenze Champlin Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav 0:08:49
80 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team 0:09:12
81 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C 0:09:34
82 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 0:09:34
83 James Schurman Lupus Racing Team 0:09:34
84 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:09:44
85 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
1
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
86 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
2
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
87 Walter Trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
3
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
88 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling 0:10:23
4
89 Jacob King California Giant / Specialized 0:10:23
5
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
90 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23
6
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
91 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:10:23
7
92 Torey Philipp California Giant / Specialized 0:10:23
8
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
93 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:23
9
94 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 0:10:23
10
95 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:23
96 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor 0:10:23
97 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:10:23
98 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:10:23 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
99 Anton Varabei Garneau - Quebecor 0:10:23
100 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 0:10:23 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
101 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 0:10:23
102 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:23
103 Stuart Wight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:10:23
104 Marc-antoine Soucy Garneau - Quebecor 0:10:23
105 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:10:23
106 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:10:23 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
107 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 Team 0:10:23
108 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 0:10:23 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
109 Travis Samuel H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:10:23
110 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team 0:10:23
111 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 0:10:23 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
112 Peter Disera H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:10:23
113 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling 0:10:23
114 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:10:23 Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
115 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:10:23
116 Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 0:10:23
117 Ian Holt GS Ciao Cycling 0:11:23
Off The Back
118 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 0:11:32
Off The Back
119 Aandres Alzate esco Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:11:35
Off The Back
120 Bailey Mcknight H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:11:42
Off The Back
121 Shawn Daurelio KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:12:02
Off The Back
122 Thomas Soladay Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:12:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Phillip Gaimon
123 Bobby Lea ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:12:02
Off The Back
124 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 0:12:02
Off The Back
125 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 0:12:10
Off The Back
126 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 0:12:10
Off The Back
127 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:12:42
Off The Back
128 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 0:13:22
Off The Back
129 Bryan Gomez Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:13:32
Off The Back
130 Nathan Elliott H & R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:13:53
Off The Back
131 George Simpson GS Ciao Cycling 0:14:29
Off The Back
132 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 0:14:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
133 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:14:55
Off The Back
134 Rene Corella iRT Racing 0:14:55
Off The Back
135 Charles 'mac' cassin ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:15:05
Off The Back
136 Christopher Barton KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 0:15:05
Off The Back
137 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Elite Cycling 0:16:33
Off The Back
138 Philip Tinstman ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:17:02
Off The Back
139 Daniel Holloway ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac 0:17:10
Off The Back
140 Drew Christopher Champion Systems - Stan's No T 0:17:35
Off The Back
DNF Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
Off The Back
DNF Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF Thomas Jondall Superissimo
DNF Paul Thomas Superissimo
DNF Kesler Jared Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strav
DNF Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Steven Wilssens Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Sam Warford Superissimo
DNF Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Christian Parrett ALTOVELO-SeaSucker Factory Rac
DNF Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF David Santos KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Brian Mcculloch KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Sergio Escutia KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Reese Levine Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
DNF Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator C
DNF Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling
DNF Demis Aleman Champion Systems - Stan's No T
DNF Chris Stastny iRT Racing
DNF James Laberge Champion Systems - Stan's No T
DNF Jason Lowndes Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Olivier Brisebois Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Eamon Franck iRT Racing
DNF Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Brad Neagos Lupus Racing Team
DNF Tim Aiken Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Sam Bassetti iRT Racing
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Gevan Samuel Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Kennett Peterson GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Jacob Duehring GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Casey Roth Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Dominique Mayho Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Dennis Cottreau Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
DNF Brian Trafford Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme
Finishers: Cat 1: 111   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott LA Sweat 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:01:02
Off The Front
3 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:01:23
Off The Front
4 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:01:27
Off The Front
5 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:01:42
Off The Front
6 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:01:49
Off The Front
7 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:02:20
Off The Front
8 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:02:29
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
9 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:02:32
Off The Front
10 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:37
Off The Front
11 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:02:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
12 Kathryn Donovan Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:02:48
Off The Front
13 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:58
Off The Front
14 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team Tibco-SVC 0:03:17
Off The Front
15 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:03:29
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
16 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:03:29
Off The Front
17 Kirsti Lay SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:03:33
Off The Front
18 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:03:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
19 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:03:45
Off The Front
20 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:03:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
21 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:03:55
Off The Front
22 Denise Ramsden Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:04:04
Off The Front
23 Alessandra Sales Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:04:11
Off The Front
24 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:04:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
25 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:04:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
26 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:04:18
Off The Front
27 Gabrielle Fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:04:25
Off The Front
28 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:04:25
Off The Front
29 Julie Emmerman ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:04:33
Off The Front
30 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:04:34
Off The Front
31 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:04:36
Off The Front
32 Rae Shaw BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:04:41
Off The Front
33 Jacqueline Parker SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:04:47
Off The Front
34 Sara Bergen Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:04:49
Off The Front
35 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:05:29
Off The Front
36 Joanie Celso Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:05:31
Off The Front
37 Joanne Hogan Team Tibco-SVC 0:05:31
Off The Front
38 Allison Beveridge Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:05:35
Off The Front
39 Emily Georgeson LA Sweat 0:05:43
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
40 Kelly Catlin JetCycling Women's Elite Team 0:05:43
Off The Front
41 Kathrin Hammes Team Tibco-SVC 0:05:46
Off The Front
42 Leah Thomas JAKROO Racing Team 0:05:53
Off The Front
43 Kathryn *bertine ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:06:02
Off The Front
44 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:06:27
1
45 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck Racing 0:06:27
2
46 Elizabeth Newell JAKROO Racing Team 0:06:27
3
47 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:06:27
4
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
48 Carolina Rodriguez Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:06:27
5
49 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:06:27
6
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
50 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 0:06:36 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
51 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:06:36 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
52 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:06:49
53 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:06:51 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
54 Stephanie Wetzel Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 0:06:56
55 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Biker's Edge 0:07:09
56 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:07:11 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
57 Ingird Drexel Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6 0:07:17
58 Cristina Hughes Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:07:17
59 Clarice Sayle JAKROO Racing Team 0:07:21
60 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:07:31
61 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:08:22
62 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling T 0:08:22 Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
63 Kimberley Turner JAKROO Racing Team 0:08:22
64 Stephanie Roorda SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:08:22
65 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:06
66 Alizee Brien Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:06
67 Kat Salthouse Roosters Biker's Edge 0:09:43
68 Emily Collins Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:54
69 Patricia Schwager Team Tibco-SVC 0:09:54
70 Joy Mcculloch LA Sweat 0:09:54 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
71 Alexandra Burton Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:09:54
72 Amanda Miller Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 0:09:54
73 Shoshauna Routley BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:09:54
74 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
75 Misha Scovill Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:09:54
76 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit S 0:09:54
77 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:11:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
78 Melanie *wong Ice Sports Wear p/b Pinnacle R 0:11:21
Off The Back
79 Lindsay Fox Roosters Biker's Edge 0:11:39
Off The Back
80 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:12:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
81 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:12:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
82 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel 0:12:43
Off The Back
83 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To 0:13:31
Off The Back
84 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:13:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
85 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 0:13:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
DNF Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
Off The Back
86 Zeina Loutfi SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized 0:13:42
Off The Back
DNF Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Amanda Seigle JAKROO Racing Team
DNF Jennifer Vollmer Roosters Biker's Edge
DNF Karen Sierra Spy Giant Ride p/b GQ6
DNF Chane Jonker JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Alexa Perez JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Amelia Tanner JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Lvie Crawford JetCycling Women's Elite Team
DNF Michelle Khare BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
DNF Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck Racing
DNF Courteney *lowe Pepper Palace p/b The Happy To
DNF Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
DNF Elizabeth Caldwell LA Sweat Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
DNF Suzanne Hamilton Trek-Red Truck Racing
DNF Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Emily Matheu JAKROO Racing Team
DNF Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheel
DNF Joanie Caron DNA Cycling p/b K4
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 32