Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT • Aug 2 2015
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Anthony Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 12:55
2 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 13:04
3 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 13:12
4 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 13:19
5 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 13:32
6 Jacob Evans T-town elite 13:39
7 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 14:06
8 Nick Pomajevich LionofFlanders.com 14:09
9 Luke Gerdeman T-Town 14:10
10 Matthew Parry Team Somerset 14:28
11 Rainer Santee 14:45
12 Anson Wright TTown Elite 15:15 Teammate Top 5: Divik Verma
13 William Jackson Young Medalists 15:44 Teammate Top 5: Ian Witkowski
Finishers: Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 10:24
2 William Walton Young Medalists 10:44
3 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX 10:55
4 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 11:02
5 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman Diecast 11:09
6 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 11:12
7 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 11:23 Teammate Top 5: William Walton
8 Mikko Aho BayHill Capital 11:27
9 David Do Young Medalists 11:38 Teammate Top 5: William Walton
10 Ben Douglas 11:44
11 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 11:49
12 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 11:53 Teammate Win: Peter Kiernan
13 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 11:59 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
14 Andrew Nelson NCVC 12:10 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
15 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 12:22
16 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports New England 12:38
17 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 12:43
18 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 13:18
19 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge 13:26
20 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 13:51 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
21 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling 14:35
22 Neil Deshmukh T-Town Elite 14:39
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 09:33
2 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 09:39
3 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 09:49
4 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Developme 10:09
5 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 10:10
6 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 10:25
7 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 10:27
8 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 10:29
9 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 10:30 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
10 Andrew Petti CRCA Junior Development 10:30
11 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 10:30
12 Austin Banks Young Medalists 11:10
13 Christian Hoke Green Mountain Cyclery 11:28
14 Carlos Brooks RCV 11:35
15 Tommy Wood 11:50
16 Dominic Giannantonio T Town Elite 11:51
17 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 12:05 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
18 Will Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 12:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 09:55
2 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 10:14
3 Brandon Staub Young Medalist 10:20 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
4 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 10:22 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
5 Kaan Sarci CRCA Junior Development 10:25
6 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 10:51
7 George Harris Liberty Cycle 10:55
8 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 11:03 Teammate Top 5: Kaan Sarci
9 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 11:19 Teammate Top 5: Ben Ryan
10 Kyle Nock EC Devo 11:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper 13:27
2 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 14:55
3 Luke Myers Team Citius 15:05
4 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:16
5 Dominik Hochstrasser 16:49
6 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle 16:50
7 John Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 17:16
8 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 19:26
9 Gavin Lewis T-town 22:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 13:03
2 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 14:23
3 Anja Thomas 14:41
4 Samantha Williams Rock Creek Velo 14:41 Teammate Win: Emma Humphreys
5 Leeya Wang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:10
6 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:47
7 Scout Carter Liberty Cycle 17:51
DNF Anna Rigby NCVC/UnitedHealthcare DNF Teammate Top 5: Leeya Wang
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Mckinnon Endorphin Fitness/ Bon Secours 12:41
2 Sophia Shuhay JPA 13:17
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 13:17
4 Uma Gupta rcv 13:23
5 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 13:30
6 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 14:09
7 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 14:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King Young Medalists 12:56
2 Aliza Tobias EC Devo 13:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 11:36
2 Madeleine Hanley Team Somerset 13:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 15:11
2 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE 18:29 Teammate Win: Homare Yamashita
3 Emma Boyle liberty cycle 18:45
4 Alexia Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 19:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 4