Log In
Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships - Crit • Apr 24 2016
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki Marian University
2 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
3 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
4 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
5 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University
7 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
8 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
9 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
10 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
11 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
13 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
14 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
15 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
16 Chazmichael Morales Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
17 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
18 Brett Beddow Wayne State University
19 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
20 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
21 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford
23 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
24 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
27 Max Staran Michigan State University
28 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
29 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
30 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
31 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
32 Benjamin King University of Louisville
33 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
34 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
35 John Holden Lindenwood University
36 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
37 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
38 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
39 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
40 Thomas Lane University of Kentucky
41 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
42 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Chinchen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
3 Alex Renny Michigan State University
4 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
5 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
6 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
7 Will Murray Miami University-Oxford
8 James Anders Marquette University
9 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
10 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
11 Zach Deitch Marian University
12 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
13 Mark Keena Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Harvey Lewallen iv
14 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
15 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Harvey Lewallen iv
16 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
17 Conor Klupar Marian University
18 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: John Chinchen
19 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
20 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
21 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Alex Renny
22 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Harvey Lewallen iv
23 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Ryan Girouard
24 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
25 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
26 Tyler Roberts Marian University
27 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Alex Renny
DNF Trevor Jahn Purdue University
DNF Carter Kleiman Marian University
DNF Kyle Kato Marian University
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
2 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
4 Jeffrey Garcia University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
6 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
7 Andrew Einspanier No Collegiate License
8 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
9 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Erik Beckman
10 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
11 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Erik Beckman
12 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Tyler Shields
13 Will Coleman Miami University-Oxford
14 Eliot Toumey Purdue University
15 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
17 Robert Munro Michigan State University Teammate Win: Brandon Goocher
18 Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
19 Andres Urrego Purdue University
20 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Erik Beckman
21 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
22 Isaac Drew Marian University
23 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Erik Beckman
24 Adrian Ortiz Purdue University
25 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
26 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
27 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
28 Reid Schur Washington University in St Louis
29 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
30 Alex Eisch University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
31 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
32 David Hartwell Calvin College
33 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
34 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Charles Hall
DNF Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Chandler Purdue University
2 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
3 Eric Shumaker University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
5 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Thomas Ziolkowski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
7 Owen Hayes Marian University
8 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Eric Shumaker
9 Scott Hencye Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Reynolds
10 Jason Sohn Purdue University Teammate Win: Myles Chandler
11 James Dodd Marian University
12 Samuel Short DePauw University
13 Morihisa Nagai Case Western Reserve University
14 Martin Harris University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Doug Simpson Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Reynolds
16 Mitch Huffman Purdue University Teammate Win: Myles Chandler
17 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
18 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
19 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
20 Brendan Schedler University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
21 Joseph Gallagher DePauw University
22 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame
23 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
24 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
25 Kellen Carey Marquette University
26 Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
27 James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Eric Shumaker
28 Nathan Villiger Butler University
29 Anthony Bui University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Eric Shumaker
30 Shihao Zhang University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Eric Shumaker
31 James Schiraj Marquette University
32 Vincent Cozza Case Western Reserve University
33 Leigh Olszewski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
34 Doug Peters Marquette University
35 Jeevan Phadke Marquette University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tate Devlin Miami University-Oxford
2 Riley Missel Marian University
3 Jen Malik Ohio State University
4 Cj Karas Marian University
5 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
6 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
7 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
8 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
10 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
11 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
12 Danielle Mullis University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
14 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
15 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
16 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
18 Emily Neice Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
19 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jen Malik
20 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
21 Mackenzie Green Marian University Teammate Top 5: Riley Missel
22 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
2 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Britton Park Purdue University
5 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Hannah Mcdade
6 Angelina Palermo Marian University Teammate Win: Hannah Mcdade
7 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
8 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame
9 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
10 Keeley Mcfall DePauw University
11 Kaitlyn Lee Butler University
12 Cara Callahan 0
13 Perrin Duncan DePauw University
14 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
15 Linda Wallenthin Case Western Reserve University
16 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
17 Taylor Bontje University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Heather Halvorsen
18 Allison Kelsey Mount Vernon Nazarene University
19 Elizabeth Dabek University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
20 Elise John DePauw University
21 Susheela Jayaraman DePauw University
22 Faith Lee DePauw University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 10