Log In
Superior Morgul - RR • May 22 2016
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Simons 0:08:50.42
2 Noah Y siegelstone 0:08:54.94
3 Nicholas Boni 0:08:57.27
4 Jules Wanderer 0:09:18.35
5 Carter Olson 0:09:21.15
6 Gavin Pollock 0:09:39.19
7 Jude L schafer 0:10:10.50
8 Charles Saur 0:10:54.19
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ociel Borjas 0:47:28.90
2 Graham Outlaw 0:47:36.64
3 Michael Dudzic 0:47:45.66
4 Ryan Stowers 0:47:54.98
5 Riley Cotton 0:48:19.17
6 Steven Truesdale 0:48:43.04
7 Ethan Dunham 0:48:49.08
8 Caleb M schroder 0:49:09.10
9 Hayden Christopher 0:53:18.88
10 Andrew Charlet 0:55:11.92
11 Andrew Jones 0:55:47.38
12 Charlie Barsch 0:55:55.52
13 Jack Breezley 1:00:02.60
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mateo Gallegos 1:27:13.86
2 Tommy J papenthien 1:27:17.56
3 Oliver J howson 1:27:42.28
4 Sinclair Hall 1:28:10.48
5 Michael Gaines 1:30:36.26
6 Aidan Coatsballaseux 1:30:43.42
7 Zach Campbell 1:56:53.42
DNF Jared Scott DNF
DNF Charlie Frank DNF
DNF Gordon Saur DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan L hetzer 1:27:55.82
2 Eric Krehbiel 1:30:57.76
3 Joshua Schroeder 1:36:11.09
4 Tolland Cunningham 1:40:13.40
5 Karim Sakkal 1:55:21.29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards 0:09:48.92
2 Brandan Hickey 0:10:18.83
3 Ronan Pollock 0:13:27.76
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher G doyle 2:28:59.20
2 Matthew Segur 2:29:00.13
3 Andy Johnson 2:29:35.01
4 Lewis Perna 2:29:35.66
5 Jerod Ridge 2:30:17.53
6 Raik Huster 2:31:13.81
7 Jonathan Cavner 2:31:14.04
8 Patrick Warner 2:31:19.82
9 Marc Deantoni 2:31:30.44
10 Thomas Fiorillo 2:31:34.60
11 Walter Durrer 2:31:34.94
12 Matt Blakely 2:31:46.72
13 Benjamin Sharp 2:33:04.65
14 Seth Mincks 2:34:30.70
15 Mark Southard 2:35:53.77
16 Joseph Taddeucci 2:37:08.07
17 Christopher M r munro 2:37:11.57
18 Brian Hart 2:37:16.21
19 Tony Dagiau 2:37:28.26
20 Reed Maxwell 2:41:48.49
21 Erin Witter 3:02:51.29
22 Mike Sutter @ 4 Laps
DNF Michael Gibson DNF
DNF Eddy Gragus DNF
DQ James Dunkleberger DSQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Busch 2:37:28.66
2 Clyde Wright 2:37:41.58
3 Dan Schrad 2:37:47.17
4 Peter Landgraff 2:37:51.19
5 Chris Burke 2:37:52.58
6 Derek Newell 2:37:54.44
7 Craig Wu 2:37:54.90
8 Rob Horn 2:37:57.05
9 Robert Jacobs 2:38:00.49
10 Scott Crabtree 2:38:02.60
11 Dan Berger 2:38:04.15
12 Steve Schwarting 2:38:11.80
13 Omar Dickenson 2:38:15.25
14 Rob Graef 2:38:21.90
15 David Kendall 2:38:35.94
16 Glenn Cratty 2:38:22.76
17 Matthias Kondler 2:38:30.23
18 Shawn Kingrey 2:38:43.64
19 Jon Smela 2:38:53.04
20 Michael Kolczak 2:38:54.53
21 Maciej Przewozny 2:38:57.10
22 Nathan A miller 2:39:15.74
23 Robert Kantor 2:45:20.60
24 Scott Kurban 2:46:31.53
25 Garrick Mitchell 2:50:14.12
26 Christopher Buttine 2:50:43.94
27 Mark Bales 2:51:26.06
28 Scott Meadows 2:51:33.88
29 Jay Engel 2:51:42.05
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Marshall 2:04:37.23
Off The Front
2 Lanny Dunham 2:04:40.95
Off The Front
3 J Keith collins 2:04:42.05
Off The Front
4 Tom Hootman 2:04:42.76
Off The Front
5 Kevin Eldredge 2:04:46.45
6 Monty W bobo 2:04:49.79
7 Michael Howells 2:04:50.09
8 Derek Shipley 2:04:55.42
1
9 Matthew A ray 2:04:56.79
2
10 Jonathan P jones Old School Industries 2:04:57.80
3
11 Kenneth Altshuler 2:05:00.09
4
12 Manuel Sanchez 2:05:01.08
5
13 Walter Knapp 2:05:01.53
6
14 Shawn Hime 2:05:04.66
15 Eric Welch 2:05:06.51
16 Mike Malmer 2:05:07.06
17 Brian Coleman 2:05:11.64
18 Mark Stookesberry 2:05:22.21
19 Peter Welsch 2:05:24.44
20 Tony Prete 2:05:27.47
21 Jeff Phelps 2:05:39.48
Off The Back
22 Jeff Cox 2:05:43.85
Off The Back
23 Damon Brandt 2:05:52.45
Off The Back
24 William Raatz 2:05:56.03
Off The Back
25 Morgan Brown 2:06:05.88
Off The Back
26 Jason Kaminski 2:06:21.61
Off The Back
27 Ryan Korzyniowski 2:06:36.02
Off The Back
28 Kevin Minard 2:06:42.35
Off The Back
29 Joshua Pace 2:07:47.23
Off The Back
30 Erik Rissler 2:07:59.42
Off The Back
31 Jason Heider 2:08:12.88
Off The Back
32 Brent Murphy 2:08:32.43
Off The Back
33 Vitaliy Margolen 2:08:36.96
Off The Back
34 Devin Mccune 2:08:45.59
Off The Back
35 Richard Brady 2:17:16.99
Off The Back
36 Mick Occhiato 2:20:09.22
Off The Back
37 Louis Rodriguez 2:20:34.99
Off The Back
38 David Schafer 2:28:09.83
Off The Back
39 Brian Hemstreet 2:35:07.88
Off The Back
DNF John Mckibbon DNF
DNF Scott Carlson DNF
DNF Daniel Perkins DNF
DNF Jon Dury DNF
DNF Sean Pieper DNF
DNF Chris Byrne DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Clemens 1:23:59.95
2 Bruce K johnson 1:24:15.29
3 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 1:24:20.72
4 Yannick Drouet 1:26:56.91
5 Matthew Osborn 1:27:19.76
6 Joe Zadkovic 1:27:25.48
7 Brent Huser 1:27:28.48
8 Greg Alaniz 1:27:29.39
9 Michael Mcgarry 1:27:31.60
10 Adam Boyd 1:27:36.93
11 Tom Charkut 1:27:50.60
12 Jon Stewart 1:28:05.10
13 Alan E podczervinski 1:32:08.37
14 Chris Brinkerhoff 1:32:17.81
15 Troy Westergren 1:33:08.84
16 Phil Harding 1:34:39.55
17 Jerry Weiss 1:35:15.37
18 Benet Stricca 1:38:06.90
19 Richard Easton 1:43:07.49
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Jefferies 1:57:42.99
2 Gary Sharp 1:57:58.67
3 Todd Cassan 1:58:04.60
4 Norman F alvis 1:58:08.47
5 Craig Hofer 1:58:12.37
6 Eric Long 1:58:19.26
7 Chris Beaudin 1:58:19.41
8 Peter Ismert 1:58:24.92
9 Steve Crowley 1:58:29.68
10 Robert Arena 1:58:40.38
11 Ike Nicoll 1:58:48.60
12 Brack Hattler 2:01:57.16
13 Jim Kraychy 2:02:12.36
14 Richard Guillery 2:04:36.75
15 Alan Youngblood 2:05:11.96
16 Bill Stalhuth 2:08:16.03
17 Steven Wens 2:08:34.31
18 Patrick Naylor 2:09:20.79
19 James Howe 2:09:29.62
20 John Stone 2:15:47.08
21 Pete Baker 2:17:53.08
DNF Steve Kurland DNF
DQ Brad Mosier DSQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lloyd Jones 2:08:30.79
Off The Front
2 Blair Oliver 2:09:01.93
1
3 Michael Chamberlin 2:09:03.48
2
4 Rob Goodbody 2:09:04.18
3
5 Jeff Knight 2:09:05.00
4
6 G.scott Walden 2:09:07.18
5
7 Robert Fischer 2:09:09.64
6
8 Robert Dwyer 2:09:10.20
7
9 Tom Blaney 2:09:11.40
8
10 Chris Deigert 2:09:15.26
11 Arthur Bollen 2:09:20.72
12 John Vonplutzner 2:09:24.18
1
13 John Steward 2:09:26.32
2
14 Todd Langley 2:09:27.80
3
15 Kevin Mcnamara 2:09:28.16
4
16 Robert Andrew 2:09:28.75
5
17 Scott Berg 2:09:30.57
18 Richard Chamberlin 2:09:36.88
19 Vince Hooper 2:09:42.49
20 Douglas Robison 2:10:08.69
Off The Back
21 Steven Frank 2:10:11.60
Off The Back
22 Igor Serbinin 2:10:20.85
Off The Back
23 Chris Marchini 2:10:28.57
Off The Back
24 Ray Berry 2:14:09.36
Off The Back
25 Karl Bauer 2:14:28.57
Off The Back
26 Henry Eberhardt 2:16:41.85
Off The Back
27 Joe Carreon 2:20:29.63
Off The Back
28 Jan Jepsen 2:26:53.15
Off The Back
29 Miller Schuck 2:31:37.51
Off The Back
30 Frank Knuettel 2:31:38.00
Off The Back
31 Rich Linke 2:31:39.00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Cooper 2:06:37.67
2 Stephen Wade 2:10:55.43
3 James Weir 2:10:56.44
4 Kim Workman 2:11:07.94
5 Murray S. willis 2:11:12.94
6 Dean Stathopulos 2:11:14.18
7 Paul Mack 2:11:18.36
8 Mike West 2:11:19.44
9 Bruce Dickinson 2:11:19.47
10 Steve Matous 2:11:21.26
11 Kevin Dean 2:11:43.48
12 Chris Orton 2:11:53.61
13 Dugan Mahoney 2:11:56.27
14 Butch Stinton 2:17:58.45
15 Bob Connelly 2:20:07.69
16 Doug Hill 2:26:49.18
17 Jeffrey Brown 2:30:45.28
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 2:29:01.12
2 Philip Coons 2:29:30.85
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 2:23:21.23
2 Zack Jensen 2:24:51.18
3 Brannan Fix 2:24:57.42
4 Colby Lange 2:24:55.13
5 Timothy Fegel 2:24:58.69
6 Justin Little 2:25:00.70
7 Michael Nightingale 2:25:04.85
8 Riley Sheehan 2:25:06.49
9 Josh Direen 2:25:15.48
10 Nate Whitman 2:25:19.67
11 John Chinchen 2:25:23.92
12 Sterling Watson 2:25:33.49
13 Andrew Hibbitt 2:25:45.99
14 Wyatt Gaulke 2:31:01.42
15 William R patterson 2:32:00.29
16 Marco Hintz 2:32:01.89
17 Juan Cortes 2:32:02.29
18 Andrew Meunier 2:32:04.75
19 Jacob Pratt 2:32:09.81
20 Tim Foltz 2:32:29.33
21 John Zanner 2:32:30.15
22 Nicholas Greeff 2:32:44.65
23 Nicholas Parton 2:32:50.40
24 Ben Schuchard 2:33:00.59
25 Brian Zipler 2:37:09.01
26 Casey Bernal 2:37:28.69
27 Jake Lueckel 2:48:26.77
28 Jacob Read 2:48:56.78
29 Brent Koel 2:53:30.84
30 Rees York @ 4 Laps
DNF Luke Mcconnell DNF
DNF Simon Castagneri DNF
DNF Jonathan Bocina DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Winslow 1:59:03.00
Off The Front
2 Dustin Evans 1:59:04.60
Off The Front
3 Greg E jackson 1:59:07.24
4 Scott Steinbrecher 1:59:09.16
5 Michael Haubert 1:59:11.37
6 Kyle Mckay 1:59:15.34
1
7 Alon Krauthammer 1:59:15.35
2
8 Nate Pitzer 1:59:16.60
3
9 Michael Lam 1:59:18.57
4
10 Todd Teren 1:59:18.59
5
11 Jason Weeber 1:59:19.40
6
12 Nathan Pawlak 1:59:20.28
7
13 Jared Scott 1:59:20.33
8
14 Austin Barry 1:59:21.36
9
15 David Mcneill 1:59:23.99
10
16 Simon Lynn 1:59:26.43
11
17 Anton A smirnov 1:59:27.03
12
18 Matt Krenitsky 1:59:27.25
13
19 Stephen Cimino 1:59:28.28
14
20 Fredd Corpuz 1:59:29.04
15
21 Charles Shobe 1:59:31.40
16
22 Zack Mozer 1:59:32.47
17
23 Justin Smittkamp 1:59:36.25
24 Colorado Hoese 1:59:36.40
25 Lukas Bouvrie 1:59:36.47
26 Zachary Brittain 1:59:40.32
27 Rory Devin 1:59:42.99
28 Everett Durbin 1:59:43.28
29 Zachary Woy 1:59:50.92
30 Peter H gee 1:59:54.47
31 Kenneth A lang 1:59:57.53
32 Will Pirkey 2:00:02.09
33 Joseph Vandeven 2:01:39.58
Off The Back
34 Evan Wiebe 2:01:57.17
Off The Back
35 Brandon C anderson 2:01:58.70
Off The Back
36 Janz Rondon 2:03:23.56
Off The Back
37 Alan Carter 2:03:46.20
Off The Back
38 Andrew Ralston 2:06:55.01
Off The Back
39 Tyler Brown 2:07:01.97
Off The Back
40 Paul Gerber 2:07:34.84
Off The Back
41 Alex Dorganross 2:08:42.43
Off The Back
42 Eli Cashman 2:08:45.46
Off The Back
43 Adam Lorenz 2:09:24.17
Off The Back
44 Daniel Mattox 2:09:32.71
Off The Back
45 Faron Ryan 2:10:03.10
Off The Back
46 Andrew Fields 2:11:07.89
Off The Back
DNF Henry York DNF
DNF Joseph Wilhelmi DNF
DNF Aston Woy DNF
DNF Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J DNF
DNF Alessandro Carollo DNF
DNF Kyle Wilcox DNF
DNF Stephen Cochran DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Visnick 1:18:23.63
2 Michael Murphy 1:18:32.31
3 Peter Roper 1:18:42.67
4 Eric Morgan 1:19:05.35
5 Alexander Kowalsky 1:19:16.85
6 Brett Rittenhouse 1:19:27.57
7 Trevor Rehm 1:20:41.24
8 Dana Mosman 1:20:46.63
9 Christopher J dolan 1:21:18.51
10 Chris Kimmett 1:21:24.06
11 Benjamin Donnelly 1:21:29.22
12 David Mcclure 1:21:44.65
13 Nicholas Kulesa 1:21:57.83
14 Matthew Burns 1:22:02.46
15 David Ridley 1:22:06.19
16 Adam Engel 1:22:21.40
17 Curtis Mazzaferri 1:23:17.69
18 Michael Johnson 1:23:19.08
19 Eriksen Van etten 1:23:25.86
20 Nathan Landrey 1:23:26.30
21 Christopher Baldwin 1:23:37.15
22 Andy Archinal 1:23:44.40
23 Josh Crane 1:24:50.10
24 Brian K copeland 1:26:05.38
25 Christian Dusbabek 1:26:05.82
26 Ryan Seal 1:27:58.55
27 Mike Fibiger 1:28:36.95
28 Jeremy Weemhoff 1:28:38.85
29 Tyler Lock 1:28:48.17
30 Russell D thesing 1:30:47.60
31 Nathan Harris 1:30:53.92
32 Drake Powell 1:32:24.14
33 Robert Watkins 1:34:24.78
34 Paul K obert 1:42:04.15
DNF Peter Kim DNF
DNF Peter Steininger DNF
DNF Jeff Tryon DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camilo Zambrano 3:21:33.01
Off The Front
2 Oliver Flautt 3:21:46.66
Off The Front
3 Johnathan Freter 3:21:49.71
Off The Front
4 Nathaniel Wilson 3:21:54.79
Off The Front
5 James Peterman 3:21:57.44
Off The Front
6 George Simpson 3:22:14.42
Off The Front
7 Chris Winn 3:23:04.09
Off The Front
8 Yannick Eckmann 3:23:19.06
Off The Front
9 Brett Rindt 3:23:27.25
Off The Front
10 Joshua Taylor 3:23:39.62
Off The Front
11 Michael Burleigh 3:23:52.95
Off The Front
12 Giancarlo Bianchi 3:24:38.82
Off The Front
13 Brad Neagos 3:25:06.27
Off The Front
14 Jayson Jacobs 3:26:09.24
Off The Front
15 Spencer Downing 3:26:33.74
Off The Front
16 Austin Stephens 3:26:38.95
Off The Front
17 John Shalekbriski 3:26:41.44
Off The Front
18 Stefan Zavislan 3:26:43.68
Off The Front
19 Ian Mcpherson 3:26:46.60
Off The Front
20 Maxx Chance 3:26:50.97
Off The Front
21 David Leonard 3:26:53.85
Off The Front
22 Emmanuel Suarez 3:26:55.13
23 Taylor Warren 3:26:57.60
24 Jacob Hatcher 3:26:58.57
25 Nate Taggatz 3:27:04.30
1
26 Spencer Martin 3:27:06.18
2
27 Nathanael Prewitt 3:27:08.53
3
28 Matthew Eberly 3:27:08.73
4
29 Luis Felipe montoya 3:27:11.67
5
30 Samuel Morrison 3:27:13.62
6
31 ? Max 3:27:18.61
32 Luis Rodriguez 3:27:27.60
33 Thomas Herman 3:27:30.80
34 Adam Zimmerman 3:27:43.22
35 Jesse Goodrich 3:27:47.14
Off The Back
36 Andrew Clemence 3:28:31.34
Off The Back
37 Neal Shepherd 3:31:09.99
Off The Back
38 David T ross 3:35:12.70
Off The Back
39 Kevin Tempel 3:35:13.14
Off The Back
40 Allen Krughoff 3:35:12.75
Off The Back
41 Drew Christopher 3:35:16.36
Off The Back
42 James Snitzer 3:35:12.90
Off The Back
43 Jon Tarkington 3:35:16.64
Off The Back
44 Lucas Clarke @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
45 Brian Firle @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Nicolas Frey DNF
DNF Robert Thayer DNF
DNF William Barnum DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Blake Romine DNF
DNF Travis Furman DNF
DNF Leonardo Martinez DNF
DNF Isaiah Newkirk DNF
DNF Connor Everett DNF
DNF Anthony Olson DNF
DNF Steven Fuller DNF
DNF Patrick Caro DNF
DNF Nicholas Castellano DNF
DNF John Minturn DNF
DNF Scott Tietzel DNF
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Evangelos Gatseos DNF
DNF Adam Fivehouse DNF
DNF Rory Kelly DNF
DNF Jon Moro DNF
DNF Justin Barber DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF
DNF Nicholas Applegate DNF
DQ Kennett Peterson DSQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 31   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lana T pensoneau 1:00:14.20
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolan Von plutzner 1:39:28.90
2 Bailey Richards 1:45:57.15
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Watkins 0:11:15.51
2 Avery Cavner 0:13:26.13
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Cubillas 1:30:25.53
2 Julie Jermyn 1:31:21.89
3 Jennifer Lausen 1:33:10.35
4 Serenity Anderson 1:33:20.70
5 Andrea Koenig 1:39:59.20
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Hodes 1:32:43.85
2 Trish Heisdorffer 1:32:47.85
3 Diane Granger 1:33:02.39
4 Molly Mcnamara 1:33:28.56
5 Janet Winterhalder 1:33:34.94
6 Michelle Smither 1:33:38.40
7 Marjorie Goodyear 1:33:46.23
8 Cynthia Brown 1:36:41.29
9 Carmel Gill 1:37:48.44
10 Jennifer Eyre white 1:43:38.73
11 Deborah Croarkin 1:44:13.42
12 Susan Schenk 1:47:27.58
13 Carla Flores 1:49:42.95
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Alexander 1:44:33.90
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse 1:29:54.55
2 Emily Jordan 1:30:01.41
3 Nina Donohue 1:31:03.47
4 Jamie Gilmore 1:31:03.51
5 Betsy Mercer 1:31:19.84
6 Michelle Henry 1:31:24.19
7 Lorna Pomeroy 1:31:36.77
8 Anna Levine 1:33:02.45
9 Katie Harrer 1:33:08.23
10 Rachel Plessing 1:33:29.36
11 Jenny Lucke 1:35:14.31
12 Ashley Zoerner 1:35:22.15
13 Nadezhda Mitelman 1:37:04.36
14 Ava Hachmann 1:42:19.86
Finishers: Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Kacena 1:32:16.32
2 Kim Fairley 1:32:17.71
3 Valerie Kuhns 1:32:28.33
4 Rebecca Pedersen 1:32:34.43
5 Anna Dorovskikh 1:32:35.86
6 Delilah Cupp 1:32:45.36
7 Natalia Ptas 1:32:49.17
8 Michelle Main 1:33:02.25
9 Cindy Hintgen 1:33:09.01
10 Amanda K knutson 1:33:11.95
11 Wendy Stalnaker 1:33:13.55
12 Rosa Foth 1:33:29.34
13 Erin Leonard 1:33:47.76
14 Meaghan Jennings 1:33:57.35
15 Leslie Young 1:38:38.36
16 Trisha Babcock 1:40:47.56
17 Angela M mitchell 1:41:45.29
18 Laurie Fritts 1:49:23.46
19 Kasandra Watkins 2:10:07.91
DNF Erin Quinn DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Grant 2:46:00.83
2 Annie Toth 2:46:15.39
3 Jennifer Schumm 2:49:24.53
4 Anne Donley 2:49:31.46
5 Tarah Cole 2:49:32.21
6 Jenna Macpherson 2:49:41.67
7 Suzanne Lucash 2:49:45.44
8 Danielle Smith * 2:50:01.60
9 Cari Higgins 2:50:09.55
10 Andrea Thomas 2:50:22.55
11 Rae Brownsberger 2:50:27.39
12 Patricia Buerkle 2:55:14.65
13 Sabrina David 2:56:49.04
14 Jennifer Triplett 2:57:15.19
DNF Kristie Arend DNF
DNF Susie Jones DNF
DNF Marisa Rorabaugh DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 1