Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 1 2016
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
2 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
3 Michael Friedman Unattached
4 Danny Pate Rally Cycling
5 Dan Greene East End Cycling
6 Jordan Snyder NovaCare
7 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
8 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
9 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports
10 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team
11 Jeremy Kirchin CAT Racing
12 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
13 Mark Nicoll Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
14 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching
15 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC
3 George Pompura East End Cycling Club
4 Daniel Rabe Koeles Cycling Club
5 Mike Scalamogna Koeles Cycling Club
6 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance
7 Xavier Szigethy UPMC/ Pro Bikes
8 Aaron Shelmire Unattached
9 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
10 Al Meder East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: George Pompura
11 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
12 Hayley Wickstrom AlleghenyVELO
13 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
14 Patrick Beukema Truefit Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Rabe
15 Caleb Wakeley La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
16 E Hubstenberger iii Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
17 Aaron Bovalino La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
18 Drew Smorul Unattached
19 Marko Milojevic J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Matthew Dolfi
20 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
21 Matthieu Guillon AlleghenyVELO
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12