Log In
Louisville Criterium • Apr 23 2017 • Louisville, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:20:09
2 Andrew Simons @ 1 Lap
3 Charlie Barsch @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 0:20:15
2 Bodhi Malin 0:21:10
3 Jett W balika 0:21:54
4 Kalen Brown 0:22:42
5 Jeremy Holbrook @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clark Willis 0:39:02
2 Robert Keller @ 1 Lap
3 Miles Willis @ 1 Lap
DNF Chad Mulligan DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gates 0:49:55
1
2 Brad Loyd 0:49:55
2
3 Justin Little 0:49:56
3
4 Patrick Warner 0:49:56
4
5 Luis Rodriguez 0:49:57
5
6 Norman F alvis 0:49:57
6
7 Robert Dahl 0:49:58
7
8 Nate Llerandi 0:49:59
8
9 Byron Nix 0:49:59
9
10 Marc Deantoni 0:49:59
10
11 Shane Orr 0:50:00
11
12 Torsten Lyon 0:50:00
12
13 Joseph Taddeucci 0:50:01
13
14 Charles Coyle 0:50:01
14
15 Thomas Fiorillo 0:50:02
15
16 Shawn Betz 0:50:02
16
17 Danny Suter 0:50:04
17
18 Sherman Towsley 0:50:04
18
19 Lance Sulzen 0:50:04
19
20 Ben Delaney 0:50:04
20
21 Christopher M r munro 0:50:05
21
22 James Dunkleberger 0:50:06
22
23 Jon Tarkington 0:50:06
24 Greg Scanlan 0:50:06
25 Matt Duncan 0:50:10
26 Michael Inglis 0:50:45
27 Benjamin Sharp 0:50:53
28 Brian Hart @ 1 Lap
29 Jeff Anderson @ 1 Lap
30 Andy Johnson @ 1 Lap
31 Christopher G doyle @ 1 Lap
32 Juan Gutierrez @ 1 Lap
33 Jason Russell @ 1 Lap
34 Scott Hartley @ 3 Laps
DNF Neal Henderson DNF
DNF Kevin Obrien DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Justin Hall DNF
DNF Tony Dagiau DNF
DNF Barry Lee DNF
DNF Mike Woodard DNF
DNF Clark Rider DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kolczak 0:45:54
2 Fredd Corpuz 0:46:00
1
3 Darryl Shockley 0:46:00
2
4 Mark Bales 0:46:00
3
5 Karl Pelletier 0:46:00
4
6 Curtis Mcilvain 0:46:00
5
7 Juan Gutierrez 0:46:00
6
8 Scott Kurban 0:46:01
7
9 Matthew Walp 0:46:01
8
10 Jeremy Curry 0:46:01
9
11 Michael Howells 0:46:01
10
12 Neal Henderson 0:46:01
11
13 Jared Thaut 0:46:01
12
14 David Kendall 0:46:02
13
15 Benjamin Buxton 0:46:02
14
16 David Rogers 0:46:02
15
17 William Manning 0:46:02
16
18 Steven Wens 0:46:02
17
19 Robert Cope 0:46:03
18
20 Galen Stilgebauer 0:46:03
19
21 Donald Natwick 0:46:03
20
22 Doug Gordon 0:46:03
21
23 Nathan A miller 0:46:05
24 Jeffrey Bauer 0:46:05
25 Jamy Bacchus 0:46:05
26 Garrick Mitchell 0:46:10
27 Xavier Melendez 0:46:17
28 Darryl Sigman 0:46:22
29 Bennett Hug 0:46:42
30 Lanny Dunham 0:46:54
31 Steve Schwarting @ 1 Lap
32 Bart Abriol @ 1 Lap
33 Dave Ratcliff @ 1 Lap
34 Lloyd Jones @ 1 Lap
35 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
36 Derek Shipley @ 2 Laps
37 Jim Castagneri @ 2 Laps
38 Bradley Rolf @ 2 Laps
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Jeff Fithian DNF
DNF Gregg Tomlinson DNF
DNF Damon Brandt Palmares Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Heider 0:39:44
2 Steve Rademacher 0:39:44
3 Jeff Krause 0:39:49
4 Paul Meskimen 0:39:49
5 George Bonanto 0:39:50
6 Derek Shipley 0:39:51
7 Alex Dorganross 0:39:51
8 Lanny Dunham 0:40:01
9 Jeff Cox 0:40:34
10 Matthew Most @ 1 Lap
11 Brian Coleman @ 1 Lap
12 Louis Rodriguez @ 1 Lap
13 Kirk Groves @ 1 Lap
14 Joe Zadkovic @ 2 Laps
15 Brian Hemstreet @ 2 Laps
16 Troy Logue @ 4 Laps
DNF Greg Harris DNF
DNF Jamson Hendler DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis 0:44:38
2 Byron Nix 0:44:38
3 John Fallon 0:44:38
4 Sherman Towsley 0:44:47
5 Christopher Stout 0:44:49
6 Danny Suter 0:45:52
7 Adam Asnes 0:45:54
8 Craig Hofer 0:45:55
9 Todd Cassan 0:45:56
10 Corey Cope 0:45:58
11 Richard Guillery 0:46:23
12 Jack Jefferies 0:46:42
13 Joseph Paulson @ 1 Lap
14 Robert Arena @ 1 Lap
15 David Chernosky @ 1 Lap
16 Jorge Fernandez @ 1 Lap
17 Brack Hattler @ 1 Lap
18 Al Stoltz @ 1 Lap
19 Daniel Depaemelaere @ 1 Lap
20 Jim Kraychy @ 1 Lap
21 Randy Prunty @ 2 Laps
DNF Rob Salcido DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Martin 0:39:48
2 John Steward 0:39:52
3 Daniel Stoddard 0:39:55
4 Erik Judson 0:39:56
5 Gary W dorris 0:40:58
6 Chris Kalman @ 1 Lap
7 Michael Smith @ 1 Lap
8 Chris Lucas @ 1 Lap
9 Philippe Capraro @ 1 Lap
10 Howard Stevenson @ 2 Laps
11 John Adams @ 2 Laps
12 Karl Bauer @ 3 Laps
13 Steven Morgan @ 3 Laps
14 Dave Krenik @ 4 Laps
15 Gary Harty @ 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Leggere 0:44:48
2 Michael Newsome 0:44:50
3 Jeff Ray 0:44:52
4 Michael Meyer 0:46:25
5 Bruce Dickinson 0:46:25
6 Murray S. willis @ 1 Lap
7 Doug Hill @ 3 Laps
DNF Phil Mackelvie DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 0:45:48
2 Philip Coons 0:45:54
3 Stephen Bennett @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Glover 0:50:35
1
2 Anton A smirnov 0:50:36
2
3 Gregory Staley 0:50:36
3
4 Leif Lujan 0:50:36
4
5 Matthew Kurz Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:50:36
5
6 Wyatt Gaulke 0:50:37
6
7 Simon Castagneri 0:50:37
7
8 Keith Strand 0:50:38
8
9 Michael Murphy 0:50:38
9
10 Scott Steinbrecher 0:50:39
10
11 Andrew E wheeler 0:50:41
11
12 James Mccabe 0:50:46
13 Andrew Kruse @ 1 Lap
14 Weston E snyder @ 1 Lap
15 Christopher Baldwin @ 1 Lap
16 Brett Henry @ 1 Lap
17 Christopher J dolan @ 1 Lap
18 Andrew J cohen @ 1 Lap
19 Timothy Fegel @ 1 Lap
20 Josh Rivas @ 1 Lap
21 Brian Zipler @ 1 Lap
22 Ryan M sullivan @ 1 Lap
23 Michael Comer @ 2 Laps
24 Michael Lam @ 3 Laps
25 Nevin Whittemore @ 3 Laps
26 Curtis Mazzaferri @ 3 Laps
27 Clark Eckel @ 3 Laps
28 Daryl Thomas @ 3 Laps
29 David Kendall @ 3 Laps
30 Peter H gee @ 3 Laps
31 Kevin Mcgraw @ 4 Laps
32 Jeff Mueller @ 4 Laps
33 Steven Schultz @ 5 Laps
DNF Neal Henderson DNF
DNF Jeremy Miller DNF
DNF Henry York DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Faron Ryan DNF
DNF John Lawyer DNF
DNF Marcel Davidse DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF
DNF Nick Forsha DNF
DNF Matthew Walp DNF
DNF Alexander Marr DNF
DNF Mike Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan M sullivan 0:38:53
1
2 Chris Kimmett 0:38:54
2
3 Mike Brown 0:38:54
3
4 Rory Devin 0:38:55
4
5 Nick Kosovich 0:38:55
5
6 Michael Comer 0:38:55
6
7 Keith Abbey 0:38:55
7
8 Adam Engel 0:38:58
9 Patrick Santino 0:38:59
10 Clayton Leon 0:39:03
11 Sheldon Edwards 0:39:04
12 Peter H gee 0:39:05
13 Aston Woy 0:39:07
14 Michael Kloosterman 0:39:28
15 Michael Moore 0:39:30
16 Michael Ellis 0:40:20
17 Matthew Robinson 0:40:24
18 Shane Kurth @ 1 Lap
19 Gregory Orticelle @ 1 Lap
20 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
21 Dustin Kilness @ 1 Lap
22 Mike Fibiger @ 1 Lap
23 Matthew Bevil @ 1 Lap
24 Ross Blount @ 1 Lap
25 Eric Bartels @ 1 Lap
26 Patrick Nay @ 1 Lap
27 Andrew Minshaw @ 1 Lap
28 Adam Zywicki @ 1 Lap
29 Gleb Oleinik @ 2 Laps
30 Nathaniel Hoopes @ 3 Laps
31 Feng Xie @ 4 Laps
32 Brian Delmotte @ 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kotarbinski 1:10:32
1
2 Anthony Olson 1:10:32
2
3 Andrew Dewar 1:10:34
3
4 Samuel Morrison 1:10:34
4
5 Conor Mullervy 1:10:35
5
6 Evan Stade 1:10:35
6
7 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:10:36
7
8 Taylor Schmidt 1:10:36
8
9 Jacob Rosenbarger 1:10:36
9
10 Kip Taylor 1:10:36
10
11 Nicholas Applegate 1:10:37
11
12 Brian Firle 1:10:37
12
13 Marco Hintz 1:10:37
13
14 Justin Little 1:10:38
14
15 Davis Robinson 1:10:38
15
16 Spencer Martin 1:10:38
16
17 Matthew Deangelis 1:10:39
17
18 Jayson Jacobs 1:10:39
18
19 Luis Rodriguez 1:10:40
19
20 Nathanael Prewitt 1:10:49
21 Kevin Mullervy 1:11:06
22 Nate Taggatz 1:11:06
23 Fred Shattell 1:11:21
24 Brett Rindt @ 1 Lap
25 ? Max @ 1 Lap
26 Juan Cortes @ 3 Laps
27 Kevin Tempel @ 5 Laps
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Evangelos Gatseos DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Michael Inglis DNF
DNF Kevin Cawley DNF
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF Wyatt Gaulke DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Brad Berger DNF
DNF Paul Morris DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Gregory Staley DNF
DNF Christopher J dolan DNF
DNF Leif Lujan DNF
DNF Lucas Farr DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey @ 1 Lap
2 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Cassidy Hickey
3 Jorja Bond @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liberty Ricca 0:38:30
2 Madison Boyles @ 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lanier Allen 0:45:54
2 Andrea Koenig @ 1 Lap
3 Magui Martinez-pena @ 4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Lotze 0:39:01
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:40:30
3 Marjorie Goodyear @ 1 Lap
4 Michele J moffat @ 1 Lap
5 Alicia Caldwell @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Main 0:47:52
2 Katie M arehart-rose @ 3 Laps
DNF Olivia G cummins DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:38:54
2 Brittany Warly 0:40:28
3 Jessica Mcwhirt 0:40:28
4 Marija Krunic @ 1 Lap
5 Lauren Zoerner @ 1 Lap
6 Trisha Babcock @ 1 Lap
7 Andrea S krushefski @ 2 Laps
8 Halli Schmittenberg @ 2 Laps
9 Elizabeth Koebele @ 2 Laps
10 Chris Van patten @ 4 Laps
11 Mona Horn @ 4 Laps
DNF Jenna Koval DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christa Ghent 0:46:04
1
2 Jessica Mandy 0:46:04
2
3 Amy Shepard 0:46:05
3
4 Tracey Jacobs 0:46:05
4
5 Jennifer Sharp 0:46:06
5
6 Gwen Inglis 0:46:07
6
7 Alexandra Morgan 0:46:09
7
8 Mindee Stevenson 0:46:20
9 Clio Castruccio 0:47:51
10 Deidre York @ 1 Lap
11 Ashley Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Barb Lotze DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1