Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue • Mar 2 2018
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miguel Bryon UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 1:14:07
Off The Front
2 Brendan Rhim UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 1:14:07
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Miguel Bryon
3 John Murphy UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 1:14:07
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Miguel Bryon
4 Andrew Dahlheim UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 1:15:25
1
Teammate Win: Miguel Bryon
5 Grant Koontz UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 1:15:25
2
Teammate Win: Miguel Bryon
6 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:15:25
3
7 Corey Davis UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:15:25
4
8 Connor Sallee UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:15:25
5
9 Brandon Feehery 1:15:25
6
10 Ty Magner UCI PCT:Rally Pro Cycling 1:15:25
7
11 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 1:15:25
8
12 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon Cycling Team 1:15:25
9
13 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 1:15:25
10
14 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 1:15:25
11
15 John Harris CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 1:15:25
12
16 Michael Gearren UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:15:25
13
17 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 1:15:25
14
18 Brendan Mccormack CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 1:15:25
15
19 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:25
16
20 Ricky Randall UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:15:25
17
21 Tim Mitchell CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team 1:15:44
1
22 Cooper Willsey CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team 1:15:44
2
23 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 1:15:44
3
24 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:44
4
25 Evan Bybee UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 1:15:44
5
Teammate Win: Miguel Bryon
26 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 1:15:44
6
27 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project 1:15:44
7
28 Robert Loomis 1:15:24
8
29 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:15:28
30 David Vargas The 706 Project 1:15:28
31 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:28
32 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP-Brick Race Team 1:15:28
33 Jim Snitzer SPECIALIZED-BMW 1:15:34
1
34 Corey Ray Palmer Cycling 1:15:34
35 John Butler The 706 Project 1:15:34
36 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:15:34
37 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:15:34
38 Jonathan Sandoval CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 1:15:34
39 Steven Perezluha 1:15:34
40 Jack White Velovit 1:15:46
41 Roman Seliverstov CCB International 1:16:08
Off The Back
42 Willem Kaiser The 706 Project 1:14:25
Off The Front
43 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:14:25
Off The Front
44 Devin Reavis Palmer Cycling 1:15:35
45 Greg Tombragel Ohio Velo 1:15:35
46 Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:35
47 Andrew Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 1:15:39
48 Juan Aguilera Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:15:08
Off The Front
49 Daniel Lausin 1:14:52
Off The Front
50 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:14:52
Off The Front
51 Brock Mason 1:15:05
Off The Front
52 Samuel Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels 0:43:24
Off The Front
53 Patrick Collins CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team 0:49:19
Off The Front
54 Andrew Baker Glory Cycles 0:49:49
Off The Front
55 Patrick Raines Hearts Racing Team 0:49:49
Off The Front
56 Eric Serantoni Carolina Crit Squad 0:45:27
Off The Front
57 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:49:50
Off The Front
58 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 0:49:50
Off The Front
59 Artur Sagat The 706 Project 0:41:08
Off The Front
60 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa 0:41:37
Off The Front
61 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa 0:42:32
Off The Front
62 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:39:36
Off The Front
63 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:41:13
Off The Front
64 Benjamin Renkema UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 0:38:11
Off The Front
65 William Eustace Prima Tappa 0:31:50
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Caicedo Palmetto State Medical Cycling Team 0:54:50
2 Mackenzie Myatt The 706 Project 0:54:50
3 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:54:50
4 Judah Sencenbaugh The 706 Project 0:54:55
1
5 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow Women_?_s Cycling Team 0:54:55
2
6 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air Twenty20 Development 0:54:55
3
7 Loren Morgan 0:54:55
4
8 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox 0:54:55
5
9 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina 0:54:55
6
10 Sarah Guilbert Welland Racing 0:54:55
7
11 Amelia Kirby Welland Racing 0:55:03
12 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 0:55:10
13 Lori Nedescu Welland Racing 0:55:10
14 Madeline Pearce Athlos 0:55:10
15 Jill Albright??? CTH Performance Project 0:55:25
16 Jenni Wakeman Welland Racing 0:55:25
17 Jennah Dunham Welland Racing 0:56:22
Off The Back
18 Megan Heath Rally 0:54:59
19 Moriah Swan The 706 Project 0:56:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Myatt
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2