Log In
#FULLGAS Crit • Mar 24 2018
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
2 James Gillum 0
3 Peter Erdoes 0
4 Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen
5 Joseph Jakofcich 0
6 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing Teammate Win: Chad Hodges
7 Carter Johnston DNA Racing Teammate Win: Chad Hodges
8 Norman Bradsher 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
9 Tom Chitwood 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
10 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Daniel Larson
11 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Daniel Larson
12 Rafael Santiago 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
13 John Lasorsa 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
14 Kindler Chase 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
15 Kyle Freeman 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
16 Alexander Bradley Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Daniel Larson
DNF Geremy Rowland 0 Teammate Top 5: James Gillum
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Clark
2 Mitchell Mason
3 Jason Evans
4 Mathew Snopko
5 Michael Lowe
6 Gustavo Gomez
8 Eric Edgar
9 Donald Morgan
10 Steven Isaacs
11 William Briggs
12 Chris Evans
13 Mitchell Pearce
14 Logan Rideout
15 John Fisher
16 Rene Hernandez
17 Bill Hyman
DNF Rodney Mitchell
18 Joe Lederer
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hannigan
2 John Lasorsa
3 Peter Erdoes
4 Philip Stauner
5 Gary Loafman
6 James Gillum
7 Joseph Jakofcich
8 Frank Boyer
9 Darren Sherkat
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Housler DNA Racing
2 Andrew Evans Dickson Street Cycling Club
3 Evan Bybee 0
6 Brandon Melott 0
9 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racing
10 Janne Hamalainen 0
11 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling
11 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Chad Hodges DNA Racing Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
14 Ben Gramling 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Mathew Ankney 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
15 Joey Mesa DNA Racing Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
16 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Rob Bell 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
17 Thomas Brown Dickson Street Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
18 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Jay Blankenship 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Chad Cagle 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
19 Fabio Calabria 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Cailean Carlberg 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Ben Craig 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
22 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
DNF Andrew Farmer DNA Racing Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
DNF Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Leo Hansen DNA Racing Teammate Win: Brendan Housler
DNF Brian Lea 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Robert Lemaster 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Braxton Mundell 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Micah Newell Throwback Racing
DNF Nicholas Penrod 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
DNF Rafael Santiago 0 Teammate Top 5: Evan Bybee
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Ward
2 Gabriel Lane
3 Sean Krahenbuhl Oklahoma Bicycle Project
4 Alexander Jensen
5 Kevin Sloan
6 Grant Morey
7 Sean Kahl
8 Reid Hutchins
9 Brian Bolton
10 Michael Wing
11 Ryan Hulseberg
12 Kyle Sparks
13 William Matthews
14 Mark Machell
15 Kyle Kusik
16 Richard Reese
17 Joseph Williams
18 Brian Metz
19 Vincent Rodriguez
20 Sam Anderson
21 Reese Bodde
22 Christopher Morrison
23 James Snodgrass
24 Ronald Milligan
25 Kyle Miller
26 Kris Stephens
27 Jamie Teeter
28 Taylor Jones
29 Kevin Mcweeney
DNF Connor Remboldt
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Connor Remboldt Work Together Cycling Solutions
3 Blake Brown 0
4 Dustin Smith 0
5 Bryant Evans 0
6 Chad Shanks 0
7 Chris Zenthoefer 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
8 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing
9 Jack Jarko DNA Racing
10 Aaron Wright 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
11 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
12 Frederick Wild 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
13 Jesse Nabholz 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
14 Ryan Ameen 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
15 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Chris Barnes 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
17 Samuel Meullenet 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
18 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank
19 Joshua bradley ? 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
20 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Race Team
21 Josiah Morgan 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
22 Michael Franz Boston Mountain Cyclists
23 Chad Grundy 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
24 Joseph Pardue 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
25 Beau Lee 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
26 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
27 Jason P holland 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
28 Blake Kingfisher Phat Tire Race Team
29 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
30 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
DNF Tyler Bosworth 0 Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
2 Katy Brown 0
3 Rebecca Larson 0
4 Finn Taylor 0
5 Heather Laufer 0
6 Jessica Brooks 0
7 Nancy Karrer 0 Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
8 Elise Donovan 0 Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
9 Barbara Mariani 0 Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
10 Katy Simmons 0 Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
11 Becky Lowe 0 Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
12 Ariel Wyant 0 Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
13 Esther Lee isocentric
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casandra Dickerson isocentric
2 Lindsay Petruk Leborne Women's Racing fueled by Th
3 Maggie Chan-roper Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Lori Mccarty 0
5 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
6 Ruth Seaman Trans National Womens Cycling Team
7 April Meyer 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
8 Jacqueline Chasteen 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
9 Margaux Mcentire 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
10 Madison Gramling 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
11 Lisa Demarni cromer 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
12 Marci Hamburger 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
13 Svetlana Lawrence Oklahoma City Velo Club
14 Kama King 0 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
15 Kristin King Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
16 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
17 Cindy Bushnell Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
18 Susan Jaris Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
19 Kari Bloom Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6