Log In

The road-results.com Points List

Often imitated, never duplicated
Jul 29 2021 Men's Points List Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
NowPrior ChangeFirst NameLast NameTeam NamePointsRaces Entered
1 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 89.11 10
2 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling 90.25 10
3 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing 92.75 10
4 Sean Mcelroy Aevolo 93.09 10
5 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 93.8 10
6 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 94.43 10
7 Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling 94.61 10
8 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 94.71 10
9 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 94.72 10
10 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing 95.62 10
11 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank Cycling 96.43 10
12 Tyler Stites Aevolo 96.68 10
13 Scott Mcgill Aevolo 96.95 10
14 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 97.95 10
15 David Dawson Automatic Racing 98.3 10
16 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver 98.96 10
17 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing 100.21 10
18 Zack Morris Unattached 100.22 3
19 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 100.81 10
20 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 101.01 10
21 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 102.34 10
22 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 103.14 10
23 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 103.57 10
24 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 103.58 10
25 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 103.75 10
26 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 104.47 10
27 Jack Bardi Gateway Devo 104.47 10
28 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 104.62 10
29 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 104.63 10
30 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 104.63 10
31 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Racing 104.97 10
32 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 105.35 10
33 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 105.68 10
34 Tony Baca AminoripRacing 106.65 10
35 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing 106.91 10
36 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling 106.97 10
37 Chase Wark Guillotine Cycling - Cervelo 107.26 10
38 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing 108.6 8
39 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 108.97 10
40 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon 109.41 10
41 Eric Young Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 109.52 8
42 Canyon Emmott ELBOWZ Racing 109.75 10
43 Gabriel Shipley Aevolo 109.83 10
44 Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team 109.84 10
45 David Guttenplan BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 110.11 10
46 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 110.54 10
47 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 110.75 10
48 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling 110.9 10
49 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 111.61 10
50 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 112.45 10
51 Brady Reed Space City Development Team 113.85 10
52 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport /Guttenplan Coaching 113.87 10
53 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon 114.52 10
54 Joshua Kelly Dallas Racing 114.78 3
55 Joshua Rinderknecht CINCH ELITE 114.81 10
56 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 114.9 10
57 Gage Hecht Aevolo 115.56 9
58 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 115.98 10
59 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling 116.26 10
60 Paul Warner Team CLIF Bar Cycling 116.46 10
61 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver 116.81 10
62 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling 117.28 10
63 Sean Christian CINCH Cycling 118.17 10
64 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling 119.69 10
65 Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing 119.77 10
66 Eli House Texas Roadhouse 119.82 10
67 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 120.03 10
68 Maximo Rojas Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWaterWomen.org 120.41 7
69 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing 120.55 10
70 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing 120.55 10
71 Pat Casey Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing 120.55 3
72 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 120.64 10
73 Kyle Kirby Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 120.83 10
74 Eli Husted Elevate Webiplex Pro Cycling 120.93 10
75 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling 121.03 10
76 Andrew Giniat CS Velo 121.71 10
77 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan 122.06 10
78 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 122.37 10
79 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 122.37 10
80 Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing 122.75 10
81 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing Elite 122.84 10
82 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing 123.04 10
83 Preston Glace Elbowz Racing 123.47 10
84 Blake Anton Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB 123.56 10
85 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 123.93 10
86 Cade Bickmore Aevolo 124.7 9
87 Samuel Lear BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 124.8 10
88 Ethan Overson Cinch Elite 125.42 10
89 Kerry Werner Project Echelon Racing 125.53 10
90 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 125.71 10
91 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling 126 10
92 Zach Stein Elbowz Racing 127.3 10
93 Justin Bolde Aminorip Factory Racing 127.52 10
94 Lance Abshire Space City Development Team 127.86 10
95 Ian Anderson Space City Development Team 128.91 10
96 Clinton Mortley Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 128.91 10
97 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing 129.17 10
98 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 129.37 10
99 Cesar Serna Cadence Cyclery 129.45 10
100 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling 129.99 10
101 Jonah Sanchez Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling 130.37 10
102 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 130.86 10
103 Dante Young 0 131.65 10
104 Ezra Sonderling LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 131.87 10
105 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling 132.39 10
106 Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik 132.94 10
107 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver 133.13 10
108 Kenneth Tsuda Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team 133.55 10
109 Tice Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/bikemart 133.81 10
110 Eduardo Cruz Socalcycling.com 133.86 10
111 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 134.01 10
112 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 134.22 10
113 Miles Hubbard Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 135.71 10
114 Quintin Chiapperino Cinch Elite 136.08 10
115 Matthew Deangelis Full Send Racing 136.1 10
116 Daniel Summerhill Danny Summerhill 136.84 8
117 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause 136.96 10
118 Johnathan Freter 11Eleven Cycling - SLF Motion 137.46 8
119 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 138 10
120 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery 138.37 10
121 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver 138.83 10
122 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle Race Team 138.86 10
123 Imeh Nsek L39ION of Los Angeles 139.55 10
124 Dillon Hollinger Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C 139.67 5
125 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 139.74 10
126 Tim Savre Project Echelon 139.84 10
127 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works 139.94 10
128 Jacob Kelly Dallas Racing 140.29 3
129 Josh Chu New England Development P/B Cadence Wealth Managem 141.29 10
130 Cesar alberto Mendez barajas LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 141.88 10
131 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Maste 142.18 8
132 David alejandro Gonzalez suesca Club Orius 142.58 9
133 Geony Borrego lee Rockland Cycling Velo 142.6 10
134 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling 143.12 4
135 Neil Black Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWaterWomen.org 143.28 10
136 Yumeto Shigihara Green Line Velo 143.41 9
137 Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling 144.27 10
138 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 144.42 10
139 Rex Roberts SoCalCycling.com Team 144.67 10
140 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 144.8 10
141 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org 144.98 10
142 Conor Delanbanque Good Guys Racing 145.06 10
143 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling 145.12 10
144 Nick Baird Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Te 145.61 10
145 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing 145.62 10
146 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 145.77 10
147 Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club 145.94 10
148 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 145.98 10
149 Joe Waters Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing 146.05 4
150 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Team 146.16 10
151 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik 146.32 10
152 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 146.5 10
153 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 146.71 10
154 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 146.83 10
155 Austin Anderson Velocause Cycling 146.84 10
156 Jp Primm Nashville local cycling 146.89 10
157 Yuri Gonzaga Terun Elite 146.99 10
158 Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 147.07 10
159 Rob Sandusky Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart 147.1 10
160 Ron Francoise tuazon Elbowz Racing 147.44 10
161 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 147.54 5
162 Jeff Linder SquadraSF p/b Terun 147.6 10
163 Taylor Herron Marx Bensdorf 147.68 10
164 Brian Kaker Project Echelon 147.76 10
165 Simon Jones Hagens Berman Axeon (UCI: CT) 148.08 10
166 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling 149.18 10
167 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND Project 149.37 10
168 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 149.4 10
169 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees 149.44 10
170 Tommy Moncur Nashville Local Cycling 149.47 10
171 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 149.7 10
172 Nathan Guerra Broken Spoke Racing 149.96 7
173 Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo 150.38 10
174 Adam Roberge Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 150.41 5
175 Bryce Olsen Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone 150.54 10
176 David Reyes Socalcycling.com 151.12 3
177 Samuel Janisch Hagens Berman Axeon 151.27 10
178 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel 151.59 10
179 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing 151.94 10
180 Rob Bell Schlegel Racing 152.02 3
181 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development P/B cad 152.22 10
182 Michael Lambert Velovit Racing Team 152.35 10
183 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub 152.65 10
184 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball 153.11 10
185 Fabio Calabria Unknown 153.51 8
186 Gregory White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team 153.72 10
187 Joseph Pardue Space City Development Team 154.2 10
188 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 154.23 10
189 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling 154.39 8
190 Luke Lamperti UCI CT: Trinity Racing 154.68 10
191 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver 154.9 9
192 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 155.01 10
193 Eric Fischer PROJECT 95 155.38 10
194 Hasani Hennis CRCA/Foundation-CCB Elite Team 155.83 10
195 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 156.37 10
196 Michael Chauner Vitesse 157.03 10
197 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling 157.76 10
198 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling 157.87 10
199 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 158.02 10
200 Roman Kilun Mikes Bikes 158.02 10
201 Travis Longfellow Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery 158.36 10
202 Sam J redding Groove Subaru Excel 158.39 4
203 Owen Shott Aminorip Factory Racing 158.5 10
204 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 158.68 10
205 Brian Mcculloch Big Wheel Coaching-Monster Hydro- Enve- BMC Bikes- iRC Tires- VR7- Chamois Butt' 158.82 10
206 Jacob Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 158.86 10
207 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 158.88 10
208 David Erwin Fusion 159.03 10
209 Austin Skomra Verge/Velo NRS 159.44 3
210 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing P/B Sanford Power 159.46 3
211 Chaz Turmon Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Te 159.63 10
212 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 159.87 10
213 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling 160 10
214 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery - Bosch Primal 160.26 10
215 Ryan Joyce 0 160.26 10
216 Austin Edgar Cura Racing 160.38 10
217 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle 160.93 10
218 Jadon Jaeger Adapt Cycling 161.03 9
219 George Simpson Project Echelon 161.09 10
220 Cesar Reyes Methods to Winning 161.29 7
221 Eric Zugor BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching 161.46 3
222 Beau Edwards Caldwell County Classic 161.8 10
223 Amai Rawls Texas Roadhouse 161.95 10
224 Cory Greenberg Team Dauner AKKON 162.07 6
225 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling 162.14 10
226 Tim Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing 162.41 10
227 Daniel Finneran UCI CT: Other-Please contact jevans@usacycling.com after purchase 162.44 6
228 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports 162.56 10
229 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 163 10
230 Matt Mikul Terun Elite 163.29 10
231 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing 163.49 10
232 Keelan Ontiveros Gateway Devo Cycling Team 163.49 10
233 Robert Lander Performance Bicycle Race Team 163.61 10
234 Kyle Walker Team Elevate Racing 163.64 7
235 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 164.22 10
236 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 164.33 10
237 Briton John W.S. UNITED Burrowes Constructi 164.66 3
238 Chad Cook Boxcar Coffee 164.74 10
239 Finn Thomsen Team California 164.89 10
240 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 164.99 10
241 Garret Smith Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 165.21 10
242 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 165.39 10
243 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit strategies Elite Cycling Team 165.79 10
244 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing 166.11 8
245 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 166.64 9
246 Christopher Sims Vite Racing 166.86 10
247 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes 167.11 10
248 Aden Wardrop Cinch Cycling 167.14 10
249 Colby Lange Hagens Berman Axeon 167.27 10
250 Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild 167.72 10
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20