Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 • May 4 2018
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 2:05:39
1
2 Michael Rice Hagens Berman Axeon* 2:05:40
2
3 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 2:05:40
3
4 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 2:05:40
4
Teammate Win: Lucas Sebastian haedo
5 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon Racing* 2:05:40
5
6 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:05:40
6
7 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman Axeon* 2:05:40
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
8 Gera Medina Team California 2:05:46
9 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Pro Cycling* 2:05:50
1
10 Jake Sitler CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 2:05:50
2
11 Brayan Sanchez vergara Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:05:50
3
12 Corey Davis Cyclus Sports 2:05:50
4
13 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:05:50
5
14 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:05:50
6
15 Ben Carman mobius Bridgelane 2:05:50
7
16 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 2:05:50
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
17 Jack Burke Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:05:50
9
18 Matt Mcloone CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:05:50
10
19 Spencer Seggebruch Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 2:05:50
11
20 Nickolas Zukowsky mobius Bridgelane 2:05:50
12
21 Serghei Tvetcov UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:06:00
1
22 Griffin Easter 303 Project 2:06:00
2
23 Fernando Lopez Aevolo 2:06:02
3
24 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 2:06:02
4
25 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cy 2:06:04
5
26 Alex Evans mobius Bridgelane 2:06:04
6
27 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:06:05
7
28 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cy 2:06:07
8
29 Kaler Marshall Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:06:10
30 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 2:06:10 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
31 William Barta Hagens Berman Axeon 2:06:10 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
32 Zach Nehr Team California 2:06:13
33 Luis Villalobos Aevolo 2:06:13
34 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:06:14
35 Christopher Winn 303 Project 2:06:14
37 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:06:17
39 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri 2:06:21
40 Robert Pearce Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 2:06:23
41 Oliver Flautt Cyclus Sports 2:06:31
42 Flavio De luna 303 Project 2:06:32
43 Nick Torraca ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING 2:06:35 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
45 Brandon Baker Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:06:47
46 Jordan Cheyne ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING 2:06:49 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
47 Janier Acevedo calle UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:06:52
48 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:06:54
49 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing 2:06:54 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
50 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:06:55
51 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 2:07:03
54 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:07:07
55 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 2:07:09
56 Jonathan Sandoval CCB Foundation - Sicleri 2:07:15
57 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 2:07:15 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
58 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 2:07:17
1
59 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com 2:07:17
2
60 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 2:07:17
3
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
61 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 2:07:20
4
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
62 Kendrick Boots Aevolo 2:07:23
5
63 Erik Slack Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:07:29
6
64 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:07:29
7
65 Cullen Easter 303 Project 2:07:29
8
66 Rene Corella Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:07:29
9
67 Alexander Cowan mobius Bridgelane 2:07:29
10
68 Cortlan Brown Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:07:29
69 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:07:29
70 Bryan Gomez Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:07:29
71 Orlando Garibay SoCalCycling.com 2:07:29
72 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:07:29
73 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:07:34
74 Dominik Cinka Hedrick Racing 2:07:39
75 George Simpson ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING 2:07:39 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
76 Chad Capobianco Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 2:07:46
77 Sam Bassetti ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING 2:07:48 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
78 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 2:07:57
79 Alexander Amiri Hedrick Racing 2:07:57
80 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cy 2:07:59
81 Lance Haidet Aevolo 2:07:59
83 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:08:08
84 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports 2:08:51
85 Peter Livingstone mobius Bridgelane 2:08:51
86 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 2:09:07
87 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:09:28
89 Brian Mcculloch ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING 2:09:54 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
90 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 2:09:59
91 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 2:10:27
92 Christopher Blevins Hagens Berman Axeon 2:10:31 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
93 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 2:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
94 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 2:10:57
95 Conor Murtagh mobius Bridgelane 2:11:09
96 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Re 2:11:33
97 Rui Oliveira Hagens Berman Axeon 2:11:33 Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
99 Noah Simms TORONTO HUSTLE 2:11:33
100 Evan Murphy TORONTO HUSTLE 2:11:33
101 Adam Roberge mobius Bridgelane 2:13:10
102 Sam Andersonmoxley Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 2:15:02
103 Joshua Kropf Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 2:15:48
104 Sam Fritz Project Echelon Racing 2:15:56 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
105 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:16:25
106 Ethan Palamarek TORONTO HUSTLE 2:16:45
107 Taylor Pearman Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 2:16:54
108 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:17:37
109 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:17:53
110 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cy 2:17:53
111 Drew Kogon Team California 2:18:20
112 Allan Schroeder Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 2:18:20
113 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cy 2:18:20
114 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U25 Cy 2:18:20
115 Winston David Cyclus Sports 2:18:23
116 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:18:32
117 Travis Samuel mobius Bridgelane 2:18:38
118 Emile Jean mobius Bridgelane 2:18:47
119 Austin Stephens 303 Project 2:18:57
120 Jakob Frandsen SoCalCycling.com 2:18:57
DNF Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project
121 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:18:57
DNF Denzel Stephenson Aevolo
122 Trevor O'donnell TORONTO HUSTLE 2:19:02
123 Bradley Evans mobius Bridgelane 2:19:09
124 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:19:15
Off The Back
125 Roman Seliverstov CCB Foundation - Sicleri 2:19:54
Off The Back
DNF Nicholas Mckey Aevolo
Off The Back
126 Mitch Ketler Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 2:20:20
Off The Back
127 Benoit Boulay TORONTO HUSTLE 2:20:20
DNF Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports
128 Evan Clouse Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:20:20
DNF Jake Cullen Applewood Garneau Cycling Team
129 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 2:20:20
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
130 Oliver Evans H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:20:20
131 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 2:20:20
132 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com 2:22:48
DNF Callum Gordon Team California
133 Lukas Conly Applewood Garneau Cycling Team 2:23:06
134 Cormac Mcgeough Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 2:23:14
DNF Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Kyle Boorsma TORONTO HUSTLE
Finishers: Cat 1: 77   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Glaesser Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:39:51
Off The Front
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:40:03
Off The Front
3 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 1:40:05
Off The Front
4 Deborah Paine Roxsolt Attaquer 1:40:05
Off The Front
5 Emma Grant Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:40:08
Off The Front
6 Megan Jastrab Team California 1:40:09
Off The Front
7 Edwige Pitel Jakroo Racing 1:40:09
Off The Front
8 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 1:40:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
9 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 1:40:12
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jasmin Glaesser
10 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 1:40:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
11 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 1:40:20
Off The Front
12 Marie Soleil blais Team California 1:40:20
Off The Front
15 Melanie *wong Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 1:40:26
16 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:40:29
1
17 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:40:33
2
19 Rachel Langdon Team California 1:40:37
4
20 Jennifer Valente TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 1:40:39
5
21 Erica Clevenger TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 1:40:39
6
22 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling 1:40:41
7
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
23 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:40:41 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
24 Anne Donley Jakroo Racing 1:40:41
25 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:40:41
26 Bethann Orton Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 1:40:45
27 Allie Dragoo TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 1:40:47
28 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:40:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
29 Lisa Hulse JL Velo Cycling Team 1:40:51
Off The Back
30 Katie Clouse Amy D Foundation 1:41:11
Off The Back
31 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:41:27
Off The Back
32 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:41:55
Off The Back
33 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:41:55
Off The Back
34 Maddy Ward JL Velo Cycling Team 1:42:26
Off The Back
35 Catherine Ouellette Team California 1:42:50
Off The Back
37 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling 1:43:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
38 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:43:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
39 Esther Meisels Jakroo Racing 1:43:10
Off The Back
40 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:43:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
41 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 1:43:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
42 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:43:43
Off The Back
43 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:43:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
44 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:43:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
45 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 1:44:37
Off The Back
48 Kelly Catlin Rally Cycling 1:44:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
49 Renata Bucher Roxsolt Attaquer 1:44:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Deborah Paine
50 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
52 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling 1:45:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
54 Christie Tracy JL Velo Cycling Team 1:47:09
Off The Back
55 Ayesha Mcgowan QCW Cycling 1:47:13
Off The Back
57 Tarah Cole Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:47:13
Off The Back
59 Christina Birch QCW Cycling 1:47:13
Off The Back
61 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling 1:47:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
63 Emily Marcolini Amy D Foundation 1:53:52
Off The Back
65 Amber Pierce Amy D Foundation 1:54:01
Off The Back
66 Masha Schneider QCW Cycling 1:54:01
Off The Back
67 Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 1:55:30
Off The Back
68 Gabrielle Lehnert Amy D Foundation 1:56:00
69 Anna Gabrielle traxler Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:56:00 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
70 Makayla Macpherson TWENTY20 p/p SHO-AIR 1:56:00
72 Mallory Miller Point S Auto // Nokian Tyres 1:58:10
73 Catherine Culkin QCW Cycling 1:58:10
74 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:58:10 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
75 Annick Chalier JL Velo Cycling Team 1:58:10
76 Helena Coney TaG Cycling Race Team 1:58:10
79 Lori Nedescu QCW Cycling 1:59:40
82 Lauren Thompson Amy D Foundation 2:02:39
83 Diana Cedeno Jakroo Racing 2:02:39
84 Ginger Boyd JL Velo Cycling Team 2:02:39
85 Irena Ossola QCW Cycling 2:02:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 20