Log In
The Profile School Road Race • May 8 2019
Series: NECL2019
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Lynch Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:58:05
2 Christopher Golden Proctor Academy 1:04:31
3 Grant Woods Hanover High School Cycling Club 1:04:32 Teammate Win: Jack Lynch
4 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:04:38
5 Anthony Minickiello Andover 1:04:38
6 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:04:38
7 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 1:04:43 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Golden
8 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:05:11 Teammate Top 5: Owen Loustau
9 Floyd Greenwood Andover 1:10:38 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Minickiello
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 1:07:11
1
2 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 1:07:11
2
3 Timothy Golden Proctor Academy 1:07:11
3
4 George Mennen Proctor Academy 1:07:11
4
5 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 1:07:11
5
Teammate Win: Zachary Hamadeh
6 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 1:07:13
6
Teammate Win: Zachary Hamadeh
7 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 1:07:14
7
8 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:09:11
Off The Back
9 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 1:10:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Toby Wilkinson
10 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:10:37
Off The Back
11 Samson Zhang Andover 1:10:37
Off The Back
12 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 1:10:44
Off The Back
13 Nicholas Szuba Gould Academy 1:12:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zachary Hamadeh
14 Anders Klinkenberg Proctor Academy 1:14:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Toby Wilkinson
15 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 1:15:26
Off The Back
16 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 1:20:36
Off The Back
17 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 1:30:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Shan Gould Academy 1:16:58
1
2 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 1:16:58
2
Teammate Win: Tom Shan
3 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 1:16:58
3
4 George Wehner Andover 1:16:58
4
5 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:16:58
5
6 Seung heon Song Gould Academy 1:16:58
6
Teammate Win: Tom Shan
7 Jake Allison Proctor Academy 1:16:58
7
8 Burke Macleay Gould Academy 1:16:58
8
Teammate Win: Tom Shan
9 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 1:16:58
9
10 Tucker Thayer Profile School 1:16:58
10
11 Nate Hazen Proctor Academy 1:16:58
11
12 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 1:16:58
12
Teammate Win: Tom Shan
13 Jacky Tse Gould Academy 1:16:58
13
Teammate Win: Tom Shan
14 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:16:58
14
Teammate Top 5: Ian Rider
15 Jason Huang Andover 1:20:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: George Wehner
16 Peter Wu Andover 1:20:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: George Wehner
17 Alan Feng Gould Academy 1:22:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Shan
18 Noah Fedder Portsmouth High School 1:23:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luca Costea
19 Richard Xie White Mountain School 1:25:06
Off The Back
20 Gus Schrevelius White Mountain School 1:25:06
Off The Back
21 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 1:30:39
Off The Back
22 Nathan Bush White Mountain School 1:30:41
Off The Back
23 Henry Wang White Mountain School 1:39:01
Off The Back
24 Tim Zhu White Mountain School 1:41:09
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Hitchcock Andover 1:12:07
2 Eliza Tobias Killington Mountain School 1:12:47
3 Alisa Creuger-cain Andover 1:12:47 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
4 Amelia Meyer Andover 1:14:35 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
5 Sara Gibertoni Killington Mountain School 1:17:15
6 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 1:17:57
7 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:17:57
8 Abigail Johnson Andover 1:17:57 Teammate Win: Grace Hitchcock
9 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:20:51
10 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 1:20:51
11 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:20:51
12 Lily Magnus Holderness School 1:21:06
13 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:21:06
14 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 1:21:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Mclaren Profile School 1:18:07
2 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 1:18:52 Teammate Win: Madison Mclaren
3 Ebba Enquist Holderness School 1:19:57
4 Maya Caskey Andover 1:20:00
5 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:23:05
6 Mikayla Passage Proctor Academy 1:23:17
7 Sasha Mackenzie Proctor Academy 1:23:17
8 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 1:23:40
9 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:25:17 Teammate Top 5: Emily Kang
10 Maura Kelly Proctor Academy 1:25:50
11 Emily Mao Gould Academy 1:28:20
12 Lily Menard Proctor Academy 1:31:55
13 Nicole Craighead Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 1:33:08 Teammate Top 5: Emily Kang
14 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 1:35:41
15 Megan Panier Holderness School 1:42:55 Teammate Top 5: Ebba Enquist
16 Lola Kinney Profile School 1:44:11 Teammate Win: Madison Mclaren
Finishers: Cat ?: 16