Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • Jul 10 2019
Humid, 92 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Lentz Apex Racing 40:54
2 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing s.t.
3 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/Rbm s.t.
4 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling 41:03
5 David Stanley A Bloc s.t.
6 Angelo Delgado s.t.
7 John De st. germain Pacc Racing 42:26 Teammate Top 5: Alvin Torosyan
8 Sheree Benavides Rbm/Matrix 41:05
9 Steven Whitley Crest/Rbm Racing 37:39
DNF Jeffrey Thompson Crest/Rbm Racing DNF
DNF Greg Gibbs Crest/Rbm Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney 31:25
2 Greg Gibbs Crest/Rbm Racing 31:27
3 Cody Eisenbeis Crest/Rbm Racing 31:31
4 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney 31:58 Teammate Win: Matt Lincoln
5 Jeffrey Thompson Crest/Rbm Racing s.t.
6 David Dederichs Crest/Rbm Racing s.t.
7 Ivan Alonzo 32:02
8 Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing 31:44 Teammate Top 5: Greg Gibbs
9 William Warthon Crest/Rbm Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Greg Gibbs
10 Siyuan Chen 32:52
11 Mary Goodell Crest/Rbm Racing 31:44 Teammate Top 5: Greg Gibbs
12 Carson Gant Rbm/Matrix 32:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ryan Matrix/Rbm 42:22
2 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/Rbm 42:56
1
Teammate Win: John Ryan
3 Steve Dodge Pacc Racing s.t.
2
4 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing s.t.
3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team 29:08
1
2 Kelci Molina Crest/Rbm Cycling s.t.
2
3 Michelle Hansard Crest/Rbm Racing s.t.
3
4 Leah Gifford s.t.
4
5 Sheree Benavides Rbm/Matrix 29:13
DNF Mary Goodell Crest/Rbm Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1