Log In
Elkhart Time Trial • May 13 2021 • Elkhart, IA
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Young Ames Velo
2 Matthew May Zoom Performance
3 Matthew Rodine
4 Darin Williams
5 Terrell Frederick
6 Shane Bast DMOS Race Team
7 Alexi Wall Ames Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Tweeten
2 Keannue Velasquez
3 Alexander Green
4 Matt Veldey Zealous Racing
5 James Anderson
6 Ryan Blane
7 John Weiler DMOS
8 Trent Sorensen
9 Jim Coady BIKEIOWA.com Racing team
10 Boyd Burnham DMOS
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stan Boyer
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gibson Rivas
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Stephen Lawler
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Johnson
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hartwig
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bernstein B Team
2 Jon Thompson
3 Brian Ritter RynoVelo
4 Ian Lawler
5 Andy Hennigar
6 Brian Marsh DMOS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerald Johnson Denovo
2 Scott Wall Ames Velo
3 Troy Bauer
4 Tony Houseman
5 Jeff Eisentrager DMOS Racing
6 David Gannon DMOS Race Team
7 Artur Golebiewski
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Gladson DMOS RACE TEAM
2 Bill Knoedel DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Pearson Team Kaos
2 Thomas Zoumaras Michelob Ultra/Big Shark
3 Dennis Holderman
4 Harry Fortney
5 Earl Hill North Iowa Spin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing
2 Luke Feuerhelm Lux/sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Andrew Wisner Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S
4 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
5 Adam Thompson
6 Drew Hoeger
7 David Green
8 Chadwick Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Magie Bike Iowa Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Bast DMOS Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Roccasecca
2 Kristi Daniels DMOS Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerrie Bernstein team B team
2 Rebecca Bishop DMOS Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Hodges
2 Mary Topf DMOS Race Team
3 Lisa Minske
4 Michelle Wall Ames Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Irving
2 Roz Boyer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Boaz Sakari Sushi p/b Smart Honda
2 Ashley Miller DMOS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1