Log In
Gambler Crit Series 2021 • May 6 2021 • Bixby, OK
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Chad Cagle
3 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing
5 Chad Cook
6 Seth Lasley
7 Chris Carlson Matrix Cycling Club
8 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
9 Thomas Moritz Team Topeca
10 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
11 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
12 Christopher Dakin
13 Chad Shanks Neighborhood Race Team
15 Christopher Siemens
16 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
17 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
18 Seth Hart Tulsa Wheelmen
19 Joseph Pardue
20 Bryce Ward
21 Jeremy Stitt Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
22 Brian Bolton Cura Racing
23 Nicholas Penrod
24 Kurt Wilson Cycling Kansas City
25 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
26 Tyler Cheslik Work Together Cycling Solutions
27 Blake Kingfisher Boston Mountain Cyclists
28 Chad Coccaro Hodges Bend Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
29 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
30 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
31 Dustin Smith Neighborhood Racing
32 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Race Team
DNP Jof Lenard Tulsa Wheelmen
DNP Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
DNP Kimberly Pettit
DNP Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
DNP Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
DNP Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen
DNP Brent Grist
DNP Bradley Wright
DNP William Nollert
DNP Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
DNP Aaron Wright
DNP Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
DNP Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
DNP Carter Johnston DNA Racing
DNF Randy Mcintosh Walmart
DNF Austin Edgar Hodges Bend Racing Teammate Top 5: Drew Cardoza
DNF Adam Tingler
DNF Eric Franklin Team Topeca
DNF Peter Erdoes
DNF Milus Clarke jr Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
2 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
3 William Nollert
4 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club Teammate Win: Demsy Cifuentes
5 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
6 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Calvin Anderson
8 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
9 Chad Shanks Neighborhood Race Team
10 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers
11 Seth Hart Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
12 Sam Carr
14 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
15 Rich Wu Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
16 Mitchell Mason SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
17 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
18 Randy Mcintosh Boston Mountain Cyclists
19 Doug Dewoody Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kyle Freeman
20 Brian Bolton Cura Racing
DNP Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNP Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
DNP Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Joseph Dufresne
DNP Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
DNP Daren Lowe SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
DNP John Uhren
DNP Charles Givens
DNP Tyler Hart
DNP Nick Engel
DNP Daniel Carne
DNP Lynn Wilson Cycling Kansas City
DNP Patricia Witmer
DNP Mike Patrick Team Topeca
DNP Bradley Wright
DNP Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
DNP Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
DNP Jason P holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNP Margaux Mcentire isocentric
DNP Steven Sharpe TEAM PENTABIKE
DNP Beau Lee DNA Racing
DNP Xapier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers
DNP Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
DNP Joe Engel Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNP Gregory Hoffman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
DNP Blake Kingfisher Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNP Kurt Wilson Cycling Kansas City
DNP Aaron Wright
DNF William Honsaker Bike One Racing Team
DNF Rene Hernandez OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club Teammate Win: Demsy Cifuentes
DNF Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
DNF Diego Marin Team Topeca
DNF Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Adam Breaux
3 Michael Ray
4 Calvin Anderson
5 Clive Chafausipo
6 Caleb Corff Confirmed USAC
7 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
8 Leonel Lopez
9 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
10 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
11 Doug Dewoody
12 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
13 Justin Heinecke SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
14 Henry Zoeller Soundpony Triad Bank
15 Elias Zamora
16 Jon Grogan
17 Rich Wu Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
18 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
19 Sam Carr
20 Kevin Snider Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
21 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank
22 Patrick Branagan
23 Mathew Faso
DNP Lori Mccarty Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Jonathan Clark
DNP Jonathan Haring Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNP Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
DNP Daniel Brown
DNP Diego Marin Team Topeca
DNP Edgar Lopez SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
DNP Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
DNP Kyle Miller
DNP Milus Clarke Tulsa Wheelmen
DNP Curtis Fahler
DNP Justin Lum
DNP Ian Russell Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Jon Coursey
DNP Logan Sweetwood
DNP David Gould
DNP Trey Coursey
DNP Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree
DNP Rick Silman OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
DNP Charles Givens
DNP Tyler Hart
DNP Houston Wilson
DNP William Honsaker Bike One Racing Team
DNP Damian Matthews
DNP Rene Hernandez OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
DNP Patrick Sprague
DNP Henry Rohlfing OSU Cycling Club
DNP Sean Santoni
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
2 Caleb Sims Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Aiden Wyant
3 Alex Prine Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Aiden Wyant
4 Elliott Back Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Aiden Wyant
5 Sarah Doke
6 Cale Hancock
7 Kaylee Kroeker
DNF Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Win: Aiden Wyant
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Heinecke SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
2 Logan Sweetwood
3 Elias Zamora
4 Jon Grogan
5 Curtis Fahler
6 Clive Chafausipo
7 Trey Coursey
8 Houston Wilson
9 Ian Russell Soundpony Triad Bank
10 Jon Perkins
11 Brian Cavanaugh
12 Jon Coursey
13 William Watkins
14 Ryan Brantley
15 Darryl Stillson
16 Kris Kahl Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNP Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree
17 Paul Gilmartin confirmed USAC current
DNP Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP James Michael st.clair Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Dak Frisbie
DNP Lee Matlock
DNP Oliver Seekins
DNP Nick Eschenheimer SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Justin Heinecke
DNP Mark Moore
DNP Seth Matheny Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Thomas Aeschleman ii Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Jacob Scott
DNP Justin Lum
DNP Christian Steichen Soundpony Triad Bank
DNP Patrick Branagan
DNP Mathew Faso
DNP David Gould
DNP Brandon Crittenden TEAM PENTABIKE
DNP Jason Bixler SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth Teammate Win: Justin Heinecke
DNP Colin Healey TEAM PENTABIKE
DNP Timothy Runnels
DNF Stephen Williams Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Spencer Mitchell
DNF Jeremey Gash
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 23  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Laufer
2 Lynn Wilson Cycling Kansas City
3 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
4 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
5 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
6 Patricia Witmer
7 Lori Mccarty Soundpony Triad Bank
8 Ruth Seaman OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
9 Caroline Kyle
10 Nancy Karrer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend Teammate Top 5: Ariel Wyant
DNF Becky Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Gammelgard
2 Gabrielle Henry
3 Lisa Demarni cromer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
4 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
5 Chassie Kirby Boston Mountain Cyclists
6 Leslie Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
DNP Anna Kroeker
DNP Pam Glenn
DNP Sarah Lantz One day license. order 47542
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3