Log In
Superior Morgul Circuit Race • May 23 2021 • Superior, CO
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mather
2 Ethan Moyer
3 Geoff Quinter
4 Andrew Tsoi
5 Brian Oliver
6 Zygmunt Piekos
7 Russell Slade
8 Peter Thompson
9 Christopher Schroeder
10 Gordon Towne
11 Caleb Schroder
12 Ziad Lien
13 Michael Watkins
14 Lucca Trapani
15 Michael Migler Revolution Racing
16 Michael Baird
17 Andrew Escandon
18 Daniel Rising
DNF Sasha Cucci
DNF Thomas Carey
DNF Ethan Dunham
DNF Sanjin Obhodas
DNF Michael Rost
DNF Christopher J dolan
DNF Trevor Sooy
DNF Justin Stepchuk
DNF Mike Swanson
DNF Scott Kurban
DNF Shane Garland
DNF Dustin Weigl
DNF Tim Foltz
DNF James Eby
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marty Andrie
1
2 Jack Hemmelgarn
2
3 Cory Flood
3
4 Patrick Nay
4
5 Sam Pflugh
5
6 Martin Osorio
6
7 Casey Morse
7
8 Bryce Pfuetze
8
9 Adam Mote
9
10 Gavin Abel
10
11 Jonathan Cary
11
12 Alan Carter
12
13 Eric Whaylen
13
14 Aiden Swift
14
15 Ashton Lockhart
15
16 Andrew Simons
16
17 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports
17
18 Deron Lawrence
18
19 Robert Delean
19
20 Sean Murray
20
21 Johnny Stanzione
21
22 Michael Brady
22
23 Graydon Abel
23
24 Zachary Koelling
24
25 Kevin-druis Merenda
25
26 Drew Stuart
26
27 Jude L schafer
27
28 Eli Deboom
28
29 Nicholas Gilida
29
30 Sam Denton
30
31 John Cortes
31
32 Laith Abbas
32
33 Nicholas Boni
33
34 Liam Cobb
34
35 Andrew Johnston
35
36 Lane Turner
36
37 Noah Rand
37
38 Matthew Beeber
Off The Back
38 Kevin Man 1.45:17
Off The Back
39 Jacob Golberg
40 Marco Capraro
41 Spencer Ortego
42 Richard Carman
43 Richard Jara
DNF Ian Mcglashan
DNF Sean Metherell
DNF Jair Ocampo
DNF Liam Olson
DNF Brendan Towle
DNF Aden Wardrop
DNF Scott Lieberman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Meadows
2 Kyle Blackwood
3 Christopher Wood
4 Trevor Mcqueeney
5 Sam Pritchard
6 Colton Sorrells
7 Luke Holloway
8 Johathan Emmett
9 Max Beitel
10 Christian Beitel-horton
11 Brian Spencer
12 Sterling Wilson
13 Willie Moore
14 Zev Caiyem
15 Kevin Jewell
16 Tyler Hanigan
17 Conor Mccarrell
18 Jackson Turbyfill
19 Alexander Aboud
20 Gabor Horvath
21 Yang Li
22 Sawyer Denton
23 Sterling Boom
24 John Patton
25 Sebastian Nabb
26 Mark Gibson
27 Collin Bruske
28 Stephen Downey
29 Iskandar Ocampo
30 Robin Malloch
31 Travis Jaeger
32 Max Rekowski
33 Timothy Rodriguez
34 Brett Hensinger
35 Jason Athanacio
36 Dante Humphrey
37 Nick Keene
38 Gabe Anderson
39 Galim Kaudinov
40 Jake Schwinn
DNF Sean Ege
DNF Joel Bobe
DNF Hunter Wagner
DNF Oliver Townsend
DNF Travis Stuart
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 37  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Walter
2 Ian Feistner
3 Ian Edwards
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughn Veenendaal
2 Mack Dorf
3 Charlie Barsch
DNF Luke Elphingstone
DNF Ian Rogers
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Osberg
2 Ben Miller
3 Simon Shukhman
4 Jon Squadrito
5 Michael Ortega
6 Derek Haynes
7 Brian Holcomb
8 Rob Dawson
9 James Williams
10 Andrew Mcadoo
11 Donald Dority
12 Joe Hofeditz
13 David Mierzejewski
14 Jorge Hinojos
15 Michael Edwards
16 Andrew Mccarron
17 Matthew Mills
18 Andrew Fields
19 Jim Hamilton
20 Ramey Youssef
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antony Barsi
2 Robert Irish
3 Carlos Casali
4 Shawn Betz
5 Benjamin Sharp
6 Michael Kolczak
7 Ben Delaney
8 Geoffrey Mina
9 Eric Jones
10 Norman F alvis
11 Todd Cassan
12 Jack Jefferies
13 Joseph Taddeucci
14 Josh Lee
DNF Shane Orr
DNF Jon Tarkington
DNF Richard Scudney
DNF Greg Scanlan
DNF Calder Daenzer
DNF Lee Middlekauff
DNF Aaron Jeffrey
DNF Keith Harper
DNF Jason Meidhof
DNF John Mansell
DNF Justin Little
DNF Brian Hart
DNF Tim Granshaw
DNF Brent Dickinson
DNF Jacob Rosenbarger
DNF Michael Catterall
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Pitman
2 Luke Mcconnell
3 Ian Kearns
4 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz Racing
5 Matthias Kondler
6 Will Pirkey
7 Damon Brandt
8 Peter H gee
9 Joseph Clemens
10 Scott Meadows
11 Bennett Hug
12 Rod Unverrich
DNF Richard Klusman
DNF Perry Marshall
DNF Lee Middlekauff
DNF Jason Thrasher
DNF Deniz Warraich
DNF Cody Hill
DNF Antony Fraij
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Nye
2 D'arcy Straub
3 Eric Welch
4 Scott R hogg
5 Michael Barsch
6 Robert Kantor
7 Manuel Sanchez
8 Shawn Hime
9 Brad With
10 Steven Frank
11 Joseph Vigil
12 Frank Knuettel
13 Ed Messman
14 Troy Westergren
15 Chris Deigert
16 Jeffery Hocker
17 Phil Harding
18 El Najjar
19 Christopher Dillis
20 Philippe Capraro
21 Kevin Mcnamara
22 Richard Brady
23 Daniel Bork
24 Alex Collazos
25 Louis Rodriguez
26 Karl Semoneit
27 Don Runberg
DNF Darrel B schultz
DNF John Woodhull
DNF Theodore Essenfeld Verge Sport Test Pilot
DNF Michael Dodge
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raik Huster
2 Michael P carter
3 Greg Scanlan
4 Adam Asnes
5 Chris Parsons
6 John Fallon
7 Kevin Nicol
8 Larry Smith
9 Dan Berger
10 Corey Cope
11 Erik Dorf
12 Yannick Drouet
13 Christopher Stout
14 Daniel Fernandez
15 Andy Johnson
16 Scott Raymond
17 Christopher M r munro
18 Walter Durrer
19 John Talley
20 Ray Healy
21 Michael Mardosz
22 Doug Steele
23 Norman F alvis
DNF David Chernosky
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Fisher
2 Chris Beaudin
3 William Soden
4 James Dickerson
5 William Kellagher
6 Steve Crowley
7 Stuart Mann
8 Wayne Watson
9 Eric Long
10 Brack Hattler
11 Jim Kraychy
12 Steve Matous
13 Jim Mason
14 Jerry Rome
15 Richard Guillery
16 Robert Pinkerton
17 Michael Porter
18 Glen Larson
19 Stephen Wade
20 Kim Workman
21 Lloyd Jones
22 Jeff Hammond
23 Tony Riccio
24 Murray S. willis
DNF Callen Borgias
DNF Rip Mobus
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley
2 Arthur Allen
3 Michael Meyer
4 Andrew Pruitt
5 Carl Reed
6 Donald Haywood
7 Michael Raber
8 Robert E thompson
9 Wayne Boyles
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson
2 Alex Hoehn
3 Jameson Ribbens
4 Sean Christian
5 Ben Frederick
6 Richard Arnopol
7 Eli Husted
8 Matt Usborne
9 Alexander Marr
10 Giancarlo Bianchi Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
11 Adam Schwendt
12 Leo Gullickson
13 Henry York
14 Ross M ellwood
15 Andrew Lydic
16 Grant Simonds
17 Steven Lecey
18 Jabez Meulemans
19 Jules Van kempen
20 Robert Wade
21 Brett Rindt
22 Tristan Manderfeld
23 Quintin Chiapperino
24 Edwin Sutherland
25 Ryan Primeau
26 Cory Lockwood
27 George Jordan
28 Wyatt Gaulke
29 Juan Cortes
30 Brenden Hardy
31 Hayden Warner
32 Jamol Eastmond
33 Brendan Cowley
34 Peter Behm
35 Bergen West
36 Cyrus Pearo
37 Timmy Bauer
38 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver
DNF John Croom
DNF Trevor Connor
DNF Drew Christopher
DNF Angus Calder
DNF Aaron Calhoun
DNF Robert Mayfield
DNF James Snitzer
DNF Michael Nightingale
DNF Jon Moro
DNF Collin Zimmerman
DNF ? Max
DNF Jim Maddock
DNF Matt Jablonski
DNF Evan Hartig
DNF David Greif
DNF Emile Goguely
DNF Donoven Francis
DNF W Grant ellwood
DNF Tyler Thorp
DNF Austin Venhuizen
DNF Randy Reichardt
DNF Jonathan Wells
DNF Adam Ventling
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebekah Potter
2 Alexis Jaramillo
3 Leah Emaus
4 Ali Artzberger
5 Makala Jaramillo
6 Olivia Maurey
7 Lauren Zoerner
8 Celeste Carmignani
9 Carly Williamson
10 Caitlin Alexander
11 Julie Hsu
12 Lyndsey Larson
13 Caroline Shaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Riedle
2 Anna Kramer
3 Amelia Orton
4 Sandra Holt
5 Melissa Langworthy
6 Emma Bishop
7 Abigail Bothwell
8 Samantha Laurie
9 Ella Brown
10 Chris Van patten
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sidney Andrew
2 Daisy Brey
3 Katherine Lin
4 Kirby Kelly
5 Caitlin Mcmahon
6 Whitney Cox
7 Tanya Hartney
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Logan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Macarelli
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Main
2 Marjorie Goodyear
3 Katie Harrer
4 Roberta Smith
5 Aimee Dupont
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lanier Allen
2 Cindy Hintgen
3 Susan Pfuetze
4 Sybil Praski
5 Erika Volling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Johnson
2 Diane Granger
3 Kathryn Judson
4 Carol Storey
5 Michel Brossmer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren De crescenzo
2 Olivia G cummins
3 Tracey Jacobs
4 Julie Emmerman
5 Madigan Munro
6 Renee Eastman
7 Anna Dorovskikh
8 Hayley Bates
9 Andrea Fasen
10 Allison Schroeder
11 Michaela Thompson
12 Annie Poland
13 Sara Youmans
14 Caitlin Lovelace
15 Jennifer Cubillas
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3