Log In
Morgantown Road Race • Apr 1 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:09:50
Off The Front
2 Gunnar Shogren Team Pathfinder of WV p/b Cervelo 2:11:03
Off The Front
3 Michael Brown Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:11:04
Off The Front
4 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 2:11:05
Off The Front
5 Michael Lavengood ChamRakh Cycling 2:12:27
Off The Front
6 Jose Luis pena BikeWorks Racing 2:12:28
Off The Front
7 Brad Ober 0
Off The Front
8 David Osborne Artemis
Off The Front
9 Gerald Pflug Salsa Cycles/NoTubes/Top Gear 2:12:32
Off The Front
10 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:13:51
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Michael Brown
11 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems 2:15:10
Off The Front
12 Robert Leach Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:15:16
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ted Michaels
13 Gary Rodosta Breakaway Velo 2:15:56
Off The Front
14 Topher Delamarter Ligonier Valley Velo/CMTA 2:17:39
Off The Front
15 John Yanen 0 2:19:07
16 John Crawford UPMC / Pro Bikes 2:19:15
1
17 Edward Mcpherson Chamrakh Cycling 2:19:17
2
Teammate Top 5: Michael Lavengood
18 Sebastian Byers ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
3
19 Chris Cioccio Team Competitive Gear
4
20 Jeffrey Guy ChamRakh Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Lavengood
21 Craig Lauinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Ed Koontz Federated 2:21:22
Off The Back
23 David Thornton Team Competitive Gear 2:21:26
Off The Back
24 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 2:21:36
Off The Back
25 Matt Kettering pathfinderwv.com/Cannondale 2:22:03
Off The Back
26 Daniel Schar Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 2:23:30
Off The Back
27 Mark Briercheck Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 2:24:47
Off The Back
28 Scott Benson Pathfinder of WV/Cannondale 2:26:19
Off The Back
29 Craig Weimer 0 2:30:25
Off The Back
30 Fritz Kessler Breakaway Velo 2:32:02
Off The Back
31 Daniel Manges Breakaway Velo 2:37:24
Off The Back
32 Thomas Crowe East End Cycling Club 2:37:56
Off The Back
33 David Shaffer 0 2:38:07
Off The Back
34 Jay Downs ChamRahk Cycling 2:40:19
Off The Back
35 Kevin Carr 0 2:44:10
Off The Back
36 Travis Wells 0
Off The Back
DNF Matt Manna Clarks on McKnight/Big Bang Bikes/H DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ad Bax Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
2 Randy Thrasher Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Win: Ad Bax
3 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
4 Paul Mittelstadt Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:12:48 Teammate Win: Ad Bax
5 Michael Spinnler AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Coun 2:14:24
6 Lauriston Marshall 0 2:15:13
7 Stewart Kidston Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:15:14 Teammate Top 5: Victor Siegfried
8 Raymond Russell Sette Nove 2:17:38
9 William Ehler UPMC Cycling Performance 2:19:18
10 Steve Owens Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
11 Jon Conte 0 2:21:37
12 Frank Corbett ChamRakh Racing 2:21:38
13 Donald Dickerson 0 2:21:54
14 John Bowders Columbia Bicycle CLub Race Team 2:22:04
15 Eugene Elsea HPC/List 2:23:22
16 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 2:25:21
17 Ted Harris ABRT 2:26:27
18 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:30:12
19 James Sota 0 2:35:35
20 Adam Kaplan 0 2:35:53
21 Joel Rodgers New River Bicycle Union 2:36:17
22 Alan Fell 0 2:36:45
23 Paul Critser 0 2:37:27
24 Ray Middleman CTS 2:41:03
25 Randy Mansberger Mylan 2:43:54
26 Jeffrey Nunes East End Cycling
27 David Stinson Pax Velo
28 Michael Stennes Joey's Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Parker Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 2:19:20
2 Matthew Olson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:19:22
3 Ed Grystar Dirty Harrys 2:36:38
4 Roger Kilgore PaxVelo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Warner BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 2:04:04
2 Stephen Cummings 0 2:04:12
1
3 Paul Martin Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
2
4 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
3
5 Brian Batke Carbon Racing
4
6 Aaron Cruikshank 0
5
7 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
6
8 Jeffrey Pendlebury Cleveland clinic Rgf
7
9 Micah Engle Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
8
10 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST
9
11 Curtis Winsor 0
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cummings
12 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 2:04:33
1
13 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
2
14 Ben Rickey Cutaway/3 Sports
3
15 Daniel Quinlan Carbon Racing
4
Teammate Top 5: Brian Batke
16 Ben Frederick 0
5
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cummings
17 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
18 Andrew Clarke Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
7
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
19 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing
8
20 Andys Burns National Engineering p/b COBC
9
21 Walker Owen 0
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cummings
22 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh
11
23 Darion Fleming XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
12
24 Matthew Weeks 0
13
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cummings
25 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
14
26 Nicholas Taylor Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource
15
Teammate Win: Peter Warner
27 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
16
28 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17
29 Gabriel Moss masaquiza Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
18
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
30 Joseph Holmes Team Spin / RR Donnelly
19
31 Kirk Albers Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
20
Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
32 Brad Dodson Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
21
33 Ray Huang Team Spin/ R.R. Donnelley
22
34 John Cotter Freddie Fu Cycling Team
23
35 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
24
36 Ernesto Marenchin Pivot Cycles
25
37 Ben Reynolds Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
26
38 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
27
39 Andrew Wulfkuhle TEAM GPOA
28
40 Todd Latocha Pathfinder of WV
29
41 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling
30
42 Andrew Shelby Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource
31
Teammate Win: Peter Warner
43 David Steiner Team Spin
32
44 Paul Carlson Top Gear Bicycle Shop
33
45 Nathan Annon promountainoutfitters.com
34
46 Benjamin Kuhlman Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
35
47 Cameron Jackson 0
36
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cummings
48 Jake Lifson Team GPOA 2:13:11
Off The Back
49 Kyle Kukieza WVU Cycling 2:16:10
Off The Back
50 Greg Fowler 0 2:16:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cummings
51 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 2:16:15
Off The Back
52 Steve Bedilion Pgh Elite Velo 2:17:02
Off The Back
53 Michael Appel Trek of Pittsburgh 2:22:09
Off The Back
DNF Chase Howard Carbon Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Batke
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:11:30
Off The Front
2 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:11:33
Off The Front
3 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 2:12:28
Off The Front
4 Benjamin Fogle Spokes-N-Skis / Altoona Bicycle Clu 2:12:29
Off The Front
5 Alan Royek Mountainside p/b City Islanders 2:12:32
Off The Front
6 Zachary Kephart Spokes-N-Skis/Altoona Bicycle Club 2:12:43
1
7 Mathieu Schutz Evolution Cycling Club 2:12:43
2
8 Zachary Rogers Haymarket Bicycles/SEAVS 2:12:43
3
9 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team 2:12:43
4
10 Jared Janowiak Gripped Racing 2:12:43
5
11 Dylan Johnson Scott RC Mountain Bike Team 2:12:43
6
12 Dan Baur Team Traveller 2:12:43
7
13 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 2:12:43
8
14 Nessim Mezrahi ABRT 2:12:43
9
15 Andy Mount HPC/List 2:12:43
10
16 Dan Wilson About Time Cycling 2:12:43
11
17 Matt Celek 0 2:12:43
12
18 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 2:12:43
13
19 Avery Wilson HPC/List 2:12:43
14
20 Ian Baun Team Citius 2:12:43
15
21 Bob Gillespie 0 2:12:43
16
22 James Haglund Mountainside Racing p/b City island 2:12:43
17
23 John Cutler Raw Talent Ranch 2:12:43
18
24 Michael Howard Handlebars Cycle Co. 2:12:43
19
25 Ben Barnhardt TBS Racing p/b Plan 2 Peak 2:13:12 Teammate Win: Craig Polston
26 Noah Kinney 0 2:13:41
Off The Back
27 Bradley Schmalzer Bikeman.com/XXCMag 2:13:41
Off The Back
28 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes / AHR 2:14:07
Off The Back
29 Jonathan Martinez Richmond Velo Sport 2:14:24
Off The Back
30 Mario Zometa 0 2:16:33
Off The Back
31 Christian Schott 0 2:16:34
Off The Back
32 Brian Decann Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:16:40
Off The Back
33 Christopher Woltemade Mountainside / City Islanders 2:16:42
Off The Back
34 Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:16:43
Off The Back
35 Jacob Yundt Iron City Bikes 2:16:57
Off The Back
36 Manggon Comsan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:16:47
Off The Back
37 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
Off The Back
38 Donald Splitstone DPS Penn/Complete Title Solutions 2:17:02
Off The Back
39 Stephen Antonishen 0 2:17:03
Off The Back
40 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip
Off The Back
41 Eric Puffenbarger Team Traveller 2:17:15
Off The Back
42 William Slutz Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:17:17
Off The Back
43 Jonathan Echevers AABC 2:17:32
Off The Back
44 Jacob Grantham Fit Squared/Top Gear 2:17:33
Off The Back
45 Richard Scaduto TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:18:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Craig Polston
46 Corey Rabideau 0 2:19:18
Off The Back
47 Andrew Lopatka 0 2:20:17
Off The Back
48 Derek Clark Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:20:33
Off The Back
49 Rick Ferro Buffalo Velo/Buffalo Bicycle Club 2:21:22
Off The Back
50 Tom Senkevich DPS Penn / Complete Title Solutions 2:21:32
Off The Back
51 Collin Clark Gripped Racing 2:21:34
Off The Back
52 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo 2:22:01
Off The Back
53 Derek Wilson WWVC 2:24:02
Off The Back
54 Tyler Mower Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 2:24:39
Off The Back
55 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop 2:25:23
Off The Back
56 William Neidinger SnakeBite Racing 2:25:34
Off The Back
57 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 2:27:40
Off The Back
58 Gregory Rossi MainLine Cycling Club 2:43:00
Off The Back
DNF Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV DNF Teammate Top 5: Greg Capelle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Picard RVS 2:07:28
1
2 Jason Berry GRIPPED RACING
2
3 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
3
4 James Panagiotopoulos HPC/List
4
5 David Cornett 0
5
6 Tim Walker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6
7 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
7
8 Jason Acuna WWVC Racing
8
9 Michal Krauze Koeles Cycling Club 2:11:59
10 Matthew Gillespie About Time Cycling 2:12:08
1
11 Dusty Arbogast Pro Mountain Outfitters 2:12:08
2
12 Chas Mcfarland WVU 2:12:08
3
13 Patrick Green Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
4
Teammate Top 5: Brian Markley
14 Caleb Smith Steel City Endurance 2:12:09
5
15 Robert Eom Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
6
16 Brian Patton Antietam Velo Club
7
17 George Herriott 0
8
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
18 Christopher Jones 0 2:12:14 Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
19 Andrew Sovonick Snapple Cycling 2:12:58
20 Salvatore Taibi Whole Wheel Velo Club 2:13:24
21 Scott Mearns WWVC Racing 2:13:25
22 Adam Young ProBikes 2:13:27
23 Jason Luttrell Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 2:13:28 Teammate Top 5: Brian Markley
24 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:14:13
1
25 Jeff Beyer 0 2:14:13
2
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
26 Nicholas Parlato All American Bicycle Club 2:14:13
3
27 Karsten Walker Raw Talent Ranch Racing 2:14:13
4
28 Michael Russo 0 2:14:13
5
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
29 Ben Dinapoli Rocktown Racing 2:14:13
6
30 Kyle Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo 2:14:13
7
31 Willem Deboer Team Citius 2:14:13
8
32 Brendan Mahoney NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:14:13
9
33 David Short 0 2:14:13
10
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
34 Donald Powers ynSSr / Pro Bikes / Twin Six 2:14:13
11
35 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:14:43
36 Thomas Weichmann TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:14:46
Off The Back
37 Matthew Mcdonald Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 2:14:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Markley
38 Alan Lucas Steel City Endurance 2:15:16
Off The Back
39 Chris Hays Steel City Endurance 2:15:18
Off The Back
40 Jonathan Suite Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:15:33
Off The Back
41 Ben Bower Scholl's Bicycle Shop / stinkbugnat 2:15:38
Off The Back
42 Adam Stephens Marathon Bicycle Company 2:15:43
Off The Back
43 Derek Reager Sargent Electric/Koeles 2:16:18
Off The Back
44 Jonathan Cox 0 2:17:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
45 Kenneth Rowe All American Bicycle Club 2:17:38
Off The Back
46 Erik Rauterkus Team Citius 2:18:06
Off The Back
47 Mike Janeiro Steel City Endurance 2:18:25
Off The Back
48 Emilio Poggio Team Lake Effect 2:18:39
Off The Back
49 James Braswell Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:18:43
Off The Back
50 Shea Whittaker University of Maryland 2:18:58
Off The Back
51 Bryan Esposito Syn-Fit Race Team 2:19:21
Off The Back
52 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo 2:19:22
Off The Back
53 Douglas Tice Robson Forensic/Team HHC 2:19:32
Off The Back
54 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing 2:19:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Berry
55 Jeffrey Grimm Beaver Valley Velo 2:20:11
Off The Back
56 Gerald Audet Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:20:52
Off The Back
57 Jake Thompson HPC/List 2:21:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Panagiotopoulos
58 Sean Hogan WWVC 2:21:45
Off The Back
59 Scott Millar Bayside Velo/ Bike Doctor 2:21:46
Off The Back
60 Andrew Fleming HPC/LIST 2:22:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Panagiotopoulos
61 Carl Lovejoy Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team 2:22:39
Off The Back
62 Jason Draper 0 2:23:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
63 Ryan Uber 0 2:24:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
64 Shawn Geiger Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:25:34
Off The Back
65 Michael Vanderberg Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:25:56
Off The Back
66 Chris Jones Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 2:28:10
Off The Back
67 Jonathan Geair West Liberty Cycles 2:32:33
Off The Back
68 Mike Clingan 0 2:35:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
69 Travis Olson CONSOL Energy Racing p/b PikeStreet 2:35:31
Off The Back
70 Nathan Clair Team Citius 2:36:24
Off The Back
71 John Scaduto TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:43:03
Off The Back
DNF Jordan Snyder Beaver Valley Velo DNF
DNF Daniel Pascuzzi 0 DNF Teammate Top 5: David Cornett
DNF Chad Lowers Simply SAAB DNF
DNF Ryan Munko Young Medalists DNf
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Rockey www.promountainoutfitters.com 2:20:13
Off The Front
2 Chris Mangen The Midwest Express/Team IPro 2:20:48
Off The Front
3 Batbayar Batchuluun DCMTB Family bike 2:21:46
Off The Front
4 William Westover 0 2:22:53
Off The Front
5 Tyler Waldron Team Integrity 2:24:07
Off The Front
6 Matthew English Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team (ABRT 2:24:12
Off The Front
7 William Irving 0 2:24:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: William Westover
8 Scott Radford pro bikes/ old glory corp 2:28:33
Off The Front
9 Bob Sowga Orange Slug 2:28:35
Off The Front
10 Steve Nguyen 0 2:29:35
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: William Westover
11 Michael Kenas 0 2:29:36
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: William Westover
12 David Wray 0 2:30:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: William Westover
13 Marko Milojevic 0 2:30:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: William Westover
14 Stephen Flora Frankford bike 2:30:19
Off The Front
15 Scott House Pike Street Bikes 2:30:46
Off The Front
16 John Imperial ii Impy Stumphoppers 2:30:47
Off The Front
17 Jason Samonds Fat Head's Brewery/Head Hunter IPA/ 2:30:52
Off The Front
18 Bob Nedley Pittsburgh Triathlon Club 2:30:59
Off The Front
19 Peter Steyaert Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
Off The Front
20 Eric Diamond 0 2:35:29
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: William Westover
21 David Yates Team Integrity
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Waldron
22 Christopher Rymer 0 2:36:43 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
23 Marco Piccirilli WVUcycling 2:36:51
24 Josh Baker sex panther
25 Aaron Bovalino Beaver Valley Velo
26 Daniel Higginbotham 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
27 Cameron Asbury West Virginia University
28 Jeffrey Lazar 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
29 Andrew Mcculloch 167th AW Cycle Ops
30 Tim Gregis Pro Mountain Outfitters
31 Nate Hall 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
32 Kevin Rudisill 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
33 John Matteson 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
34 Marc Zabicki 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
35 Donald Grubb 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
36 John Gillespie 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
37 Bob Terneus 0 Teammate Top 5: William Westover
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Matteson 2:40:26
2 William Reese 2:40:31
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Miller Artemis 2:33:18
2 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team 2:29:57
3 Stephanie Swan Pro Bikes - Pittsburgh Racing Team 2:33:14
4 Nicole Dorinzi 0 2:33:17
5 Betsy Shogren Team Pathfinder of WV p/b Cervelo 2:33:18
6 Traci Rodosta Breakaway Velo 2:33:18
7 Katherine Klausing 0 2:33:42 Teammate Top 5: Nicole Dorinzi
8 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 2:34:27
9 Claire Vanekdom Jet Cycling 2:35:19
10 Diedre Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 2:40:33
11 Anne-marie Alderson Steel City Endurance 2:40:35
12 Patricia George Steel City Endurance 2:41:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paula Bennett 2:39:01
Off The Front
2 Sabina Olenchock 2:43:23
1
3 Justine Pagenhardt
2
4 Anne Foreman
3
5 Kamden Hoffmann
4
6 Sarah Lukens
5
7 Stacie Truszkowski
6
8 Anita Werner 3:37:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1