Log In
OHIO STATE MASTERS & JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS • Jul 9 2022 • West Salem, OH
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Mcnamara Zero Ducks Racing 0:38:32
2 Clark Johnson SFW junior devo 0:40:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Wyant 0:33:39
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Baumgardner Top Shelf Athletic Club 0:29:19
2 Maxwell Matsanoff Beware of Dog 0:39:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bozue 0:29:38
2 John Maguire Little Saint James p/b Les Wexner 0:32:00
3 Christopher Poptic 0:33:13
4 Pete Hitzeman Queen City Wheels 0:39:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bozue 0:53:07
2 John Maguire Little Saint James p/b Les Wexner 0:55:26
3 Justin Dennen Zero Ducks 0:56:37
4 Christopher Poptic 0:59:29
5 Pete Hitzeman Queen City Wheels 1:10:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Greiner Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:29:18
2 Daniel Nolan 0:33:11
3 Andrew Whitehair Bike Ohio 0:34:40
4 John Wyant 0:34:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Greiner Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:52:22
2 Matt Addessi Summit Freewheelers 0:57:11
3 Daniel Nolan 1:04:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Martin Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:29:44
2 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:32:01
3 Jack Mcnamara Zero Ducks Racing 0:32:35
4 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 0:35:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Martin Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:55:22
2 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:58:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Brown 0:44:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Mayer 0:59:58
2 Matt Bennett Team Lake Effect Racing/Bike Author 1:00:49
3 Mark Durno Cleveland Triathlon Club 1:02:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Card MARINER CYCLING/Spoke Life 0:30:02
2 Kevin Madzia Century Cycles 0:40:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Card MARINER CYCLING/Spoke Life 0:54:05
2 Peter Grewar Eat'n Park Cycling Team / n+1 0:58:04
3 James Saul USA Pista Elite 1:04:56
4 Arthur Smith Team Athens Cycling 1:04:57
5 Kevin Madzia Century Cycles 1:10:42
6 Gene Toy 1:15:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Chapman Revolution Racing 0:35:31
2 David Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:35:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Jones Queen City Wheels 1:00:30
2 David Gerstner 1:31:53
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:31:06
2 William Gilboe Team Tyrannasaurus 0:31:28
3 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect 0:33:18
4 Richard Wiley Ride-on Wooster 0:34:41
5 Scott Billman Queen City Wheels 0:35:36
6 Dale Eads ZWS / Brilliant Advice 0:35:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect 0:58:06
2 Richard Wiley Ride-on Wooster 1:02:03
3 John Dietz OrthoIndy Spine 1:04:12
4 Scott Billman Queen City Wheels 1:04:24
5 Curtis Alitz 1:06:22
6 Dale Klinect O'SHITT 1:29:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Neag Snakebite Racing 1:05:35
2 Glen Caroff 1:15:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mowery Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:32:42
2 Dan Fineran Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:32:54 Teammate Win: Paul Mowery
3 George Liolios Summit Freewheelers 0:35:07
4 Timothy Derosa Summit Freewheelers 0:35:13
5 James Naber Queen City Wheels 0:37:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Gallagher Maumee Valley Wheelmen 1:10:23
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hal Wilson Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:38:54
2 Tove Shere Team Lake Effect Cycling 0:46:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jer Walker Jacks Bicycles 0:32:37
2 Patryk Stolp FRT Bros 0:33:38
3 David Lewis Ft Wayne outfitters 0:34:27
4 Arthur Smith Team Athens Cycling 0:36:27
5 Mike Woods Team Lake Effect 0:41:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Culler Kids That Tri 0:45:53
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Rote Bike Ohio 0:36:44
2 Kelly Baker Team Stelleri Performance Training 0:39:54
1
3 Jenna Kruppa 0:39:55
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sherlyn Paterson Team Mandalore 1:29:45
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Raddin 0:40:56
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Raddin 1:17:47
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Brennan Cleveland Triathlon Club 0:38:10
2 Angela Ridgel Stelleri Performance Training 0:39:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Brennan Cleveland Triathlon Club 1:07:48
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Emery 0:34:44
2 Pamela Semanik Stelleri Performance Training 0:37:52
3 Annemarie Cvijanovic CLeveland triathlon club 0:43:13
4 Nancy Lichtensteiger 0:46:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Cvijanovic CLeveland triathlon club 1:16:06
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Jablonski Zipper Racing 0:37:12
2 Gwennyth Davis Lake Effect Racing 0:43:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Jablonski Zipper Racing 1:05:10
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tove Shere Team Lake Effect Cycling 0:38:18
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Wells-hamilton Team Dayton Cycling 1:21:04
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu 0:37:26
2 Kristen Keyes Pista Elite 0:40:05
3 Lyndse Rae faba Team Mandalore 0:46:38
4 Jacqueline Perchinske Stelleri Performance Training 0:52:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1