Log In
2022 Music City Crits • May 10 2022 • Nashville, TN
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Null Evoq Bike
2 Marcel Wiedmaier Nashville Local Cycling
3 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's Racing
4 Min Fong
5 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE Teammate Win: Adam Null
6 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
7 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
8 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
9 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
10 Paul Gates Velo Roussilon Racing
11 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Dortch
14 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
15 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES
16 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcel Wiedmaier
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
3 Dylan Chamberlen
4 Kurt Phifer
5 Mike Riello DART
6 Michael Karas
7 Alix Freeman
8 Matt Wigton
9 Logan Coats
10 Jeff Pendleton
11 Sam Crowell Dart Cycling
12 Andre Stewart
13 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Dylan Chamberlen
3 Luke Vaughn Hub Cycling- Echelon Cycling and Pe
4 Michael Karas
5 Sam Crowell Dart Cycling
6 Matthew Lawler Evoq bike
7 Logan Coats
8 Michael Tregelles DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Crowell
9 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling
10 Charles Jones
11 Seamus Havron
12 Matt Wigton
DNF Mike Riello DART
DNF Gabriel Mendoza evoq club
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jed Fleming Hattie Bs Racing
2 Chandler Louis
3 Max Oden
4 Kendall Grasty Echelon
5 Brent Mather AB Riders
6 Sean Rand Nashville Local Cycling
7 Christopher Wood Nashville Local Cycling
8 Anthony Botting
9 Ben Boyd Pactimo
10 Alan Osborne
11 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
12 Istvan Madari
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Markus Wilson
2 Eli Johnson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Sam Ewing
3 Charlie Tennent Harpeth Youth
4 Seamus Havron
5 Oscar Wood Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Matthew Edens
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers
2 Cooper Johnson
3 Jp Primm Nashville local Wolfpack
4 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local WOLFPACK
5 Mason Schofield Space City Development- Chapeau Lab
6 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
7 Lee Yarbro
8 Jason Chatham Friends of Great Smokies
9 Andrew Hodges
10 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
11 Aubrey Moore Dart Cycling
12 Matt Schupp Velo Roussillon Racing
13 Logan Gauthier EVOQ.BIKE
14 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
15 Cory Lockwood ButcherBox Cycling
16 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local WOLFPACK Teammate Top 5: Jp Primm
17 Michael Stearns Velo Roussillon Racing
18 John Carr Friends of the Smokies
19 David Kuester Hattie Bs Racing
20 Daniel Jara Velo Roussillon Racing
21 Zachary Lowe Velo Roussilon Racing
22 David Bradbury Hattie Bs Racing
23 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club
24 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling
25 Paul Gates Velo Roussilon Racing
26 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
27 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize United Cycling
2 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
3 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
4 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium
5 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
6 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
12 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing
13 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Rippberder
2 Kelli Lawler
3 Elizabeth Rose
4 Coreen Havron
5 Tammy Richardson Nashville Women's Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Tennent Harpeth Youth
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
28 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1