Log In
Mount Agamenticus Time Trial • Aug 9 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Flemming Metlife 20:58.75
2 Dylan Mcnichols CCB Racing 21:09.52
3 Matthew Sudduth 22:09.81
4 David Burnett 22:16.55
5 Damien Colfer 22:34.69
6 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 23:02.30
7 Sven Lohse Team Wheelworks 23:19.03
8 David Foley BOB/Stonyfield Farm/Goodales Bike S 23:35.36
9 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Club 23:35.55
10 Bob Roldan Everactive/WCS 23:38.89
11 John Healy 23:45.19
12 Harris Navelski Fluid/GU 23:49.83
13 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge Racing 24:05.14
14 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club 24:06.97
15 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 24:26.91
16 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling 24:32.22
17 Brian Keegan NorEast Cycling 24:35.17
18 Mike Golay SMCC/Gorham Bike 24:40.91
19 Ron Colavolpe OA/CycleMania 24:45.91
20 Rob Ricard 25:02.52
21 Richard Brown 25:08.28
22 Charles Bourdages Noreast 25:09.53
23 William Casazza BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farms-Ariza-Go 25:10.67
24 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo 25:22.92
25 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 25:26.62
26 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving 25:29.34
27 Ryan Harned 25:30.69
28 Tom Scontras 25:34.28
29 John Skewes NorEast Cycling 25:40.25
30 Rich Rogers 25:48.09
31 Thomas Lesbosquet IF/Lionettes 25:53.09
32 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 25:54.16
33 Steven Vosberg 25:59.34
34 Marianne Stover Portland Velo/Cyclemania 26:05.56
35 Erin Brennan Linscott Real Estate Racing 26:08.48
36 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 26:08.92
37 Tom Fritschka 26:17.23
38 Ian Bond 26:23.37
39 Derek Hilton 26:26.11
40 Andrew Forbes 26:26.50
41 Kris Weber Team Bulldog Cyclecraft 26:53.92
42 Christopher Jordan Colavita Racing, Inc. 26:56.80
43 Doug Luther pearlizumi 27:12.97
44 Carol Meader Portland Velo Club 27:14.14
45 Murray Carpenter Belfast Bike Club 27:15.86
46 Armand Pantalone BOB/Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike 27:20.50
47 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling 27:27.64
48 Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling 27:43.56
49 David Salanitro 27:47.97
50 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 28:03.38
51 Garabed Minasian BOB cycling/stoneyfield /goodales 28:14.16
52 Anthony Dust DogFish Racing 28:17.16
53 Jeff Seger SMCC 28:20.44
54 Chessell Mcgee Nor'Easter 28:25.30
55 Sue Mcdonough 28:34.87
56 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 29:01.34
57 Keenan Woodbury 29:33.14
58 Brendan Mcnamara 29:41.98
59 Ford Murphy 29:42.45
60 Robert King Great Bay Community College 29:45.06
61 Jeffrey Heyliger 30:06.42
62 Sean Graham 31:12.14
63 Jeff Audet island services 32:06.94
64 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 32:12.80
65 Krista Bennatti-roberts 33:16.45
66 John Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 33:29.59
67 Kathleen Fleury 34:10.72
68 Ed Bassett 34:12.30
69 Charles Carpenter 34:12.59
70 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 34:29.56 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnichols
71 Edward Hahlowitz 34:42.94
72 Kyle Redimarker 35:25.95
73 Lori Blake 35:36.97
74 Bradley Cate NorEast Cycling 36:52.47
75 Stephen Allison NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental 37:29.98
DNF Chris Worden DNF
DNF Ron Slaga jr. BOB DNF
DNF Sean Hayes DNF
DNF Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving DNF
DNF Steve Giguere DNF
DNF Bob Threeton NorEast Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 27