Log In
Long Beach Island TT • Apr 21 2012
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Cat 4 Women » Cat4/5 Men
» Eddy Men » Eddy Women
» Junior Men 13-14 » Master Men 35-99
» Master Men 45-99 » Master Men 55-99
» Junior Men 10-12 » Junior Men 10-12 12
» Junior Men 13-14 » Junior Men 13-14 13
» Junior Men 13-14 14 » Junior Men 15-16
» Junior Men 15-16 15 » Junior Men 15-16 16
» Junior Men 17-18 » Junior Men 17-18 17
» Masters 35-99 » Masters 35-99 40
» Masters 35-99 42 » Masters 35-99 43
» Masters 35-99 44 » Masters 35-99 45
» Masters 45-99 » Masters 45-99 38
» Masters 45-99 46 » Masters 45-99 48
» Masters 45-99 49 » Masters 45-99 50
» Masters 45-99 51 » Masters 45-99 52
» Masters 45-99 53 » Masters 45-99 54
» Masters 55-99 » Masters 55-99 55
» Masters 55-99 56 » Masters 55-99 57
» Masters 55-99 59 » Masters 55-99 60
» Masters 55-99 64 » Masters 65-99
» Masters 65-99 68 » Masters 65-99 72
» Men Cat1/2/3 Men » Men Cat1/2/3 Men 22
» Men Cat1/2/3 Men 26 » Men Cat1/2/3 Men 28
» Men Cat1/2/3 Men 34 » Men Cat1/2/3 Men 35
» Men Cat1/2/3 Men 38 » Men Cat1/2/3 Men 50
» Men Cat1/2/3 Men 57 » Men Cat4/5 Men
» Men Cat4/5 Men 26 » Men Cat4/5 Men 29
» Men Cat4/5 Men 30 » Men Cat4/5 Men 32
» Men Cat4/5 Men 35 » Men Cat4/5 Men 36
» Men Cat4/5 Men 38 » Men Cat4/5 Men 39
» Men Cat4/5 Men 40 » Men Cat4/5 Men 42
» Men Cat4/5 Men 43 » Men Cat4/5 Men 45
» Men Cat4/5 Men 46 » Men Cat4/5 Men 47
» Men Cat4/5 Men 50 » Men Cat4/5 Men 51
» Men Eddy Men » Men Eddy Men 29
» Men Eddy Men 40 » Men Eddy Men 42
» Men Eddy Men 45 » Men Eddy Men 48
» Men Eddy Men 50 » Women Cat 4 Women
» Women Cat 4 Women 19 » Women Cat 4 Women 32
» Women Cat 4 Women 45 » Women Cat 4 Women 50
» Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women » Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 34
» Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 40 » Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 41
» Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 42 » Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 46
» Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 60 » Women Eddy Women
» Women Eddy Women 37 » Women Eddy Women 42
» Women Eddy Women 46 » Women Eddy Women 57
» Women Junior Women 10-14 » Women Junior Women 10-14 14
» Women Junior Women 15-18 » Women Junior Women 15-18 15
» Women Junior Women 15-18 17
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrrie Slavinski
2 Meghan Helwig
3 Mindy D'addario
4 Loretta Hoffman
5 Leesa Eichberger
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Slavinski
2 John Muth Westwood Velo
3 Adolfo Rodriguez Joyful Cycles Team
4 Tyler Gaynor Joyful Cycles Team
5 Rudy Rinderer
6 Sean Casey
7 Paul Battaglini
8 Steven Molyneux
9 Fernando Cotero Somerset Wheelmen
10 Peter Beskal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian M cameron
2 Kevin Diller Summit Cycling Club
3 Jack Bashwiner
4 Scott Sarpolus
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dottie Saling Somerset Wheelmen
2 Michele Levasseur Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Dottie Saling
3 Christina Walsh
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Simpson Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erich Neise Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Weller
2 David Stroebel
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Justice
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing
2 Brayden Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing
2 Brayden Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing
2 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
3 Hunter Simpson Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
2 Justin Cruz Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Cruz Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stein Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Stein Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing
2 William Wisse Undici/Guardian Coaching
3 Paul Cresti Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Win: Toby Hanna
4 Erich Neise Somerset Wheelmen
5 Chris Facas Westwood Velo
6 Brian Wentland GS Park Ridge
7 Brian Sieger Mars Cycling Team
8 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Facas Westwood Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Cresti Knapp's Cyclery Racing
2 Brian Wentland GS Park Ridge
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sieger Mars Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing
2 William Wisse Undici/Guardian Coaching
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Carr Setanta
2 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle
3 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
4 Bill Sasiela Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
6 Doug Hover Cycles 54
7 David Hussey Cycles 54
8 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 Scott Sugent Watchung Wheelmen
10 Doug Spitz 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cycl
11 Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
12 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
13 Richard Wolf Foundation
14 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
15 Robert Maxted Cycles 54
16 Alan Blanchard Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
17 Steve Meddaugh Somerset Wheelmen
18 James Kelly Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Towner
19 Drew Davala Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
20 Russ Green 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cycl
21 Peter Ognibene Team Cyclesport
22 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
23 William Brunner Colavita Racing, Inc.
24 Dave Weller
25 David Stroebel
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Sugent Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Spitz 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cycl
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
2 David Hussey Cycles 54
3 Peter Ognibene Team Cyclesport
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
2 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Green 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cycl
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Carr Setanta
2 Doug Hover Cycles 54
3 Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
4 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
5 Robert Maxted Cycles 54
6 James Kelly Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Davala Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Brunner Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle
2 Bill Sasiela Knapp's Cyclery Racing
3 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
4 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
5 Richard Wolf Foundation
6 Alan Blanchard Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
7 Steve Meddaugh Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
2 John Conway Cycles 54
3 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Dana Fallon
4 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Lawrence Dudek Somerset Wheelmen
6 Thomas Kempner Foundation
7 Kim Grossman Five Four Sports
8 Bruce Hornecker Watchung Wheelmen
9 Steve Justice
10 Peter Wilson PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
11 Eric Perkins Westwood Velo
12 Bob Vale
13 Steve Barnes Guys Racing Club
14 Vincent Mancuso Five Four Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Perkins Westwood Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
2 John Conway Cycles 54
3 Bruce Hornecker Watchung Wheelmen
4 Peter Wilson PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
5 Vincent Mancuso Five Four Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Barnes Guys Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Dudek Somerset Wheelmen
2 Thomas Kempner Foundation
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing, Inc.
2 Kim Grossman Five Four Sports
3 Bob Vale
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen
2 Robert Malovany GS Retro Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Malovany GS Retro Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Lundgren Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
2 Phil Penman BH/Comedy Central
3 Michael Rosenhaus Northeastern Hardware
4 Brian Griffith Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Jim Vreeland Watchung Wheelmen
6 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
7 Christian Mambelli
8 Christopher Redmond Highland Park Hermes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Redmond Highland Park Hermes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Mambelli
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Lundgren Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Penman BH/Comedy Central
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Vreeland Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rosenhaus Northeastern Hardware
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Griffith Knapp's Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse O'donnell Jersey Shore MultiSport, LLC
2 David Slavinski
3 Robert Rakowitz Sids Bikes NYC
4 John Muth Westwood Velo
5 Greg Kaplan
6 Adam Meirowitz Cycles 54
7 Mark Curran Knapp's Cyclery Racing
8 John Sedlak Team Marty's
9 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
10 Michael Dworkin DeathRow Velo
11 James Sweet Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Steve Owens ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
13 Rich Carolan Liberty Cycle
14 Tony Deorio Cycles 54
15 Adolfo Rodriguez Joyful Cycles Team
16 George Mcclellan Joyful Cycles Team
17 Jonathan Bocina Liberty Cycle
18 Tyler Gaynor Joyful Cycles Team
19 Fred Tanjutco
20 Israel Nieves Knapp's Cyclery Racing
21 Albert Anderson Cycle Fitters
22 Mark Cywin Knapp's Cyclery Racing
23 Glen Haggan Team 53X11 Coffee
24 Rudy Rinderer
25 Brian Wacik Bike Line/LWA
26 Sean Casey
27 Silas Clark Joyful Cycles Team
28 Paul Battaglini
29 Steven Molyneux
30 Alan Brody Cycles 54
31 Tom Holcombe
32 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
33 Fernando Cotero Somerset Wheelmen
34 Peter Beskal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Sedlak Team Marty's
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse O'donnell Jersey Shore MultiSport, LLC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Mcclellan Joyful Cycles Team
2 Jonathan Bocina Liberty Cycle
3 Silas Clark Joyful Cycles Team Teammate Win: George Mcclellan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Cywin Knapp's Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Rakowitz Sids Bikes NYC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Haggan Team 53X11 Coffee
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Meirowitz Cycles 54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Kaplan
2 Michael Dworkin DeathRow Velo
3 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Sweet Pro Pedals Bike Shop
2 Fred Tanjutco
3 Israel Nieves Knapp's Cyclery Racing
4 Tom Holcombe
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Carolan Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Deorio Cycles 54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Curran Knapp's Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Brody Cycles 54
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Owens ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
2 Brian Wacik Bike Line/LWA
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Anderson Cycle Fitters
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Daniels
2 Fred Rica Watchung Wheelmen
3 Aleksey Urusov DeathRow Velo
4 Travis Skinner Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Ian M cameron
6 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen
7 Kevin Diller Summit Cycling Club
8 Chris Dawson
9 Jack Bashwiner
10 Scott Sarpolus
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Daniels
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleksey Urusov DeathRow Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Skinner Knapp's Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Rica Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dawson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Crowley Five Four Sports
2 Carrrie Slavinski
3 Meghan Helwig
4 Mindy D'addario
5 Bonni Schervone Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
6 Erin Mandato Riptide Cycling
7 Loretta Hoffman
8 Leesa Eichberger
9 Jennifer Brunner Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Brunner Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mandato Riptide Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Crowley Five Four Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bonni Schervone Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Kaplan
2 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
3 Alaina Gurski CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
4 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
5 Stacey Barbossa Colavita Racing
6 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Kaplan
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alaina Gurski CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Disessa Riptide Cycling
2 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
3 Audrey Wendolowski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
4 Dottie Saling Somerset Wheelmen
5 Tracy Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
6 Michele Levasseur Somerset Wheelmen
7 Christina Walsh
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Disessa Riptide Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Wendolowski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariana Cruz Colavita Racing, Inc.
2 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariana Cruz Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1