Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • May 22 2024 • Greenbelt, MD
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Tiburzi
2 Andre Souza
3 Greg Capelle
4 Alexander Hedrick
5 Devin Rohler Meta Normal CC
6 Andrew Frommer
7 Bennett Lamb
8 Jonathan Nelson
9 Sean Barrie
10 Brian Butts
11 Brian Marchionini
12 Gavin Blair
13 Bryan Roeper
14 Daniel Schoeff
15 Geoffrey Milsom
16 Ari Giovenco
17 Christopher Khanoyan
18 Edgar Buckley
20 James Kim SpeedLab Racing | SLR
21 Joseph Serrano
22 Katherine Sarkisov
23 Francisco Covas
24 Ziad Lien
25 John Chambers
26 Aaron Seip Meta Normal CC Teammate Top 5: Devin Rohler
27 Daniel Baysinger
28 Patrick Jarenwattananon
29 Alex Reichmann
30 Darrin Arbaugh
31 Sean Flournoy
32 John Morehouse
33 Nathaniel Langley
35 Frank Shewmaker
36 Jordan Thompson
37 Alex Facciobene
DNP Kyle Benson
DNP Tyler Brendel
DNP Benjamin Burnett
DNP Filagot Dinku
DNP Vincent Dunne
DNP Ranjodh Gill
DNP John Gracely
DNP Artym Hayda
DNP Blake Herbold DC Velo Limited
DNP Manuel Paniagua
DNP Ben Perez
DNP Dmitry Rossoshansky 1 Lap
DNP Spencer Tsai
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Edmundson
2 Luke Burger
3 Spencer Tsai
4 Alec Pelton
6 Jacob Gramlich
7 Kyle Benson
8 Benjamin Burnett
9 Pickens Joey
10 Dmitry Rossoshansky
11 Alexander Gass
13 Ernesto Aviles
14 Clay Pride
15 Weston Muoio
16 P. Henry gue
17 Rainero jr Rediang
18 Andrew Mccallum
19 Jorge Guerreo
20 Jeremy Canfield
21 Sam Mccadney
22 Paul Hines
23 Thomas Simchak
26 Berhane Kahsay
29 Kellen Moore
30 Patrick Lawless
31 Yunpeng Zhao
32 Connor Williams
33 Shane Biesecker
DNP Ryker Andrews
34 Karl Laubacher
35 Alexander Truitt
DNP Jason Cooper
36 James Elish
37 Alex Facciobene
DNP Hillius Ettinoffe
38 William Erb
DNP Markos Taddesse 1 Lap
39 Tyrone Spady
DNP Mario Zometa
41 Kyle Murphy
42 Alexander Perrin
DNF James Kim SpeedLab Racing | SLR
DNF John Watson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Michailov
2 Matthew Mason
3 Steve Dorst
4 Sam Khazai
5 Keenan Novis
6 Drew Laird
7 John Papadakis
8 Michael Hysong Squadra Coppi
9 David Timm
10 Crisman Jones
11 Ian Marks
12 Colin Fenster
13 Jacob Mason
14 Sam Brummitt Route 1 Velo
15 Babak Mansouri
16 Hannah Stallkamp
17 Garrett Churchey
18 Christopher Zervas
19 Zach Anderson
20 Arturo Caraballo
21 Tripp Camp
22 Sascha Ferkowitsch
23 Benicio Benitez
24 Don Burger
25 Arsalan Atta
26 David Oriente
27 Stergios Papadakis
28 Aidan Ankrah
29 Philip Cofer
31 Dylan Volk
32 Sam Denes
34 Sean Hourihan
35 Terrence Willoughby
36 Pete Van riper
37 Marcos Umana santos
39 Gwokang Yang
DNP Ray Akins
DNP Robert Howard
DNP Ronald Lien 1 Lap
DNP Bernard Shaw shaw
DNP Anthony Vischansky
DNP Kevin Yochim 2 Laps
165 David Wolfel
DNF Michael Zoeller
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez
2 David Osborne
3 Mauricio Daza
4 Zakir Edris
5 Anthony Armstead
6 Mark Hagen
7 Reon Fogg
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Huuki
2 Hannah Stallkamp
4 Azyra Franklin
5 Emily Steffke
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Horwitch
2 Lilianna Ziedins
3 Nelly Grigorjeva
4 Keshia Roberson
5 Lindsay Buchko
DNP Shelbie Francescon 1 Lap
6 Brittany Skjeveland
DNP Klimentina Klimentyeva 2 Laps
DNP Danielle Previ 1 Lap
DNP Indre Sabaliunaite
DNP Courtney Skjeveland 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorian Buckethal
2 Lisa Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1