Log In
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium • Aug 5 2012
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pettit C C Evesham
2 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Zach Koop Century Road Club Assoc
4 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
5 Josh Davison QCW Cycling
6 Jeffrey Salvitti Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
7 Jason Wood C C Evesham Teammate Win: Ryan Pettit
8 Michael Black QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
9 Thomas Barnett Five Four Sports
10 Patrick Bradley C C Evesham Teammate Win: Ryan Pettit
11 Sean Mooney C C Evesham Teammate Win: Ryan Pettit
12 Eric Salzer QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
13 Darco Lalevic QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
14 Andrew Walsh Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Zach Koop
15 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
16 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
17 Josh Case QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
18 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop
19 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing
21 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
22 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
23 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop
24 Samuel Cowans QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josh Davison
25 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop
26 Justin Davala C C Evesham Teammate Win: Ryan Pettit
27 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
28 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Bike Shop
29 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
30 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
31 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
32 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
33 Eric Fredericks Mainline Cycling
34 John Olsen Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Zach Koop
35 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing Inc.
36 Slawomir Podwojniak
37 Timothy Manzella Tri State Velo
38 Eric Toff C C Evesham Teammate Win: Ryan Pettit
39 Brad Thompson Tri State Velo
40 Michael Zak Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Zach Koop
41 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
42 Brendan Pearce Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Zach Koop
43 Edward Bennett
44 Tim Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
45 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Ash
2 Chris Jacovini PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
3 George Kniaz C C Evesham
4 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
5 John Clark QCW Cycling
6 Jonathan Pressman Tri State Velo
7 Kevin Summers C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: George Kniaz
8 Gregory Defiore Century Road Club Assoc
9 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
10 Douglas Frey Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
11 Pedersen Benjamin pjedsted FORCE Technology
12 Mcdevitt Morgan IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: John Clark
13 Bill Viereck C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: George Kniaz
14 Richard Pickup EBS Racing Club
15 William Blakeley
16 David Lambert QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Clark
17 Ryan Stahnke
18 Bryan Thompson C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: George Kniaz
19 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20 Louis Zmuda Pro Pedals Bike Shop
21 Frank Filippo EBS Racing Club
22 Andrew Budreika
23 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club
24 John Dzubinski Tri State Velo
25 Harold Pickar
26 Scott Cullen PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Jacovini
27 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
28 George Mcclellan Joyful Cycles Team
29 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club
30 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing Club
31 Michael Malavarca
32 Kevin Diller Summit Cycling Club
33 Michael Borda C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: George Kniaz
34 Hoover Jared
35 Justin Thompson QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Clark
36 Jim Lex C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: George Kniaz
37 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent Teammate Top 5: Erick Goncalves
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Lippin QCW Cycling
2 Harold Pickar
3 Seth Houston Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
4 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc
5 Charles Arensberg Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
6 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
7 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
8 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
9 Michael Borda C C Evesham
10 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
11 Pascal Sauvayre Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Douglas O'neill
12 John Paproski PA Masters RC
13 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
14 Walter Risse Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
15 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
16 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club
17 Scott Demarzio C C Evesham
18 Justin Cupples QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Todd Lippin
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Rich Ross
3 Walter Risse Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Rich Ross
4 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
5 Stephen Cochrane Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Rich Ross
6 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
7 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
8 John Mcleod Five Four Sports
9 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
10 Karl Moore C C Evesham
11 Richard Leibfried PA Masters RC
12 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
13 Joseph Yacono
14 Darco Lalevic QCW Cycling
15 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
16 Peter Wilson PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
17 Scott Demarzio C C Evesham
18 Charles Carnila Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Rich Ross
19 Timothy Doherty Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
21 Andrew Davala C C Evesham
22 John Olsen Century Road Club Assoc
23 Michael Gray Knapp's Cyclery Racing
24 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
25 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
26 Paul Gross Bike King Racing
27 Henryk Sienkiewicz
28 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Rich Ross
29 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club
30 Mark Pfeiffer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
31 Scott Cullen PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
32 Thomas Cheney PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
33 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc.
34 Neal Grobman Summit Cycling Club
35 King Paul MAMBO Kings Racing Teammate Win: Rich Ross
36 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc
37 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Rich Ross
38 James Maino PA Masters RC
39 Donald Hard Summit Cycling Club
40 Pascal Sauvayre Century Road Club Assoc
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sauvayre Century Road Club Assoc
2 Caryl Gale Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Sarah Sauvayre
3 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
4 Michelle Bishop North Point Women's Racing Team
5 Kristin Borda C C Evesham
6 Jaskot Meghan
7 Jennifer Defalco Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Andrea Maher Riptide Cycling
9 Susan Seyboldt Riptide Cycling
10 Renee Gabriele
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1