Log In
Salida Classic Road Race • Aug 4 2012
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Burleigh Primal - 1st Bank 1:57:49.43
Off The Front
2 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:57:49.54
Off The Front
3 Wade Newsom 1:57:49.67
Off The Front
4 Randy Fuller Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:57:49.87
Off The Front
5 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:57:50.15
1
6 Nathan Brown 1:57:50.23
2
7 Jared Dean 1:57:50.42
3
8 Dan Carragher Ronin Racing 1:57:50.54
4
9 Ian Mcpherson BJC/PANACHE 1:57:50.70
5
10 Brad Carpenter Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:57:51.86
6
11 Ian Nansel ColoBikeLaw.com 1:57:51.88
7
12 Matthew Rowe 1:57:53.99
13 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:58:27.30 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Brendan Larkin 1:58:27.64
15 Aaron Bachik Primal - 1st Bank 1:58:28.14 Teammate Win: Michael Burleigh
16 Randy Ellis Primal - 1st Bank 1:58:50.84 Teammate Win: Michael Burleigh
17 Jake Keener Ronin Racing 2:00:23.78
18 Justin Fahnestock Ronin Racing 2:02:11.86
19 Luke Mcconnell GS Boulder/Trek Store 2:02:12.19 Teammate Top 5: Brian Lehman
20 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling 2:02:45.15
21 Luke Ogden 2:02:45.38
22 Lucas Elms Colorado State University 2:02:45.67
23 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:02:45.92
24 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing 2:02:46.06
25 Steve Hageman Ronin Racing 2:02:46.23
26 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing 2:02:46.35
27 Justin Barber Ronin Racing 2:02:46.36
28 Matt Jaeger Ronin Racing 2:02:47.06
29 Branson Bartlett Ronin Racing 2:03:21.77
Off The Back
30 Rich Goedel Echelon Racing 2:04:43.83
Off The Back
31 Jerry Natale Team Adrenalin p/b Endurance Perfor 2:04:46.53
Off The Back
32 Chris Lozyniak Primal - 1st Bank 2:04:49.36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Burleigh
33 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 2:05:36.45
Off The Back
34 Scott Meadows Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 2:05:51.98
Off The Back
35 Aaron Neiderhiser Primal - 1st Bank 2:22:39.12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Burleigh
36 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:25:14.60
Off The Back
37 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:25:15.22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Deangelis 1:28:15.72
2 David Ross Primal - 1st Bank 1:28:17.24
3 Evan Kias Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:28:17.73
4 Garrett Lundberg 1:28:18.15
5 Dustin Gillingham Primal - 1st Bank 1:29:00.18
6 Brandon Babiracki 1:29:00.54
7 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:29:02.20
8 Adam Jensen Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:29:02.32
9 Evan Weinman 1:29:02.57
10 Ian London Primal - 1st Bank 1:29:04.40 Teammate Top 5: David Ross
11 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup 1:29:29.59
12 Matthew Barrett 1:29:34.94
13 Gordon Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:30:07.68
14 Ti Hays 1:30:37.95
15 Liam Dunn BJC/PANACHE 1:31:07.04
16 Cormac Dunn BJC/PANACHE 1:31:07.52
17 Michael Zerinskas PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:32:19.49
18 Evan Lake Two Rivers Cycling 1:33:32.96
19 Beau Savage Durango Wheel Club 1:33:33.17
20 Joseph Wilhelmi 1:33:33.25
21 Jeff Krause Primal - 1st Bank 1:33:54.13 Teammate Top 5: David Ross
22 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:34:16.69
23 Keith Miller Sonic Boom Racing 1:35:11.70
24 Kyle Berlind BJC/PANACHE 1:35:44.70
25 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing 1:35:44.91
26 Rick Vermeil Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:35:50.79
27 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:36:30.68
28 Greg Leneveu Sonic Boom Racing 1:36:31.03
29 Galen Blair Durango Wheel Club 1:36:36.93
30 Kurt Atkins Primal - 1st Bank 1:39:54.70 Teammate Top 5: David Ross
31 Dan Maduff Primal - 1st Bank 1:41:34.24 Teammate Top 5: David Ross
32 Michael Welker Primal - 1st Bank 1:41:34.42 Teammate Top 5: David Ross
33 Don Fair 1:45:00.99
34 Nick Cooley Colorado State University 1:51:10.58
35 David Remington South Central Racing 2:15:50.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 1:32:12.59
2 Mark Walker 1:32:14.10
3 Stephen Perkins Cycleton 1:32:18.48
4 Joel Gardner Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:32:57.48
5 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:32:57.87
6 Brendan Cusick Colavita Racing, Inc. 1:32:57.99
7 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling 1:32:58.30
8 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande 1:32:59.50
9 Dave Farrell Team Body Sync 1:32:59.96
10 Justin Hoese 1:34:32.73
11 Tom O'malley TLR Cycling 1:34:32.91
12 John Derose Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:34:33.30
13 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com 1:34:33.37
14 Dan Gray TLR Cycling 1:34:35.04
15 Brian Marquette GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:34:37.44 Teammate Top 5: Jonah Adley
16 Murray S. willis ColoBikeLaw.com 1:34:45.13
17 Rob Graef 1:34:48.44
18 Steven Caughlin Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:36:22.69 Teammate Top 5: Joel Gardner
19 Dan Evans Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:36:56.62
20 Eric Scroger Blue Sky Velo 1:38:53.34
21 Brett Hoopes Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 1:38:53.47
22 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 1:38:56.88
23 Terry Gill Sports Garage Cycling 1:38:57.07
24 Unknown Rider 1:39:03.97
25 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club 1:41:54.97 Teammate Win: Michael French
26 Michael Elder TLR Cycling 1:42:54.30
27 Brian Miller TLR Cycling 1:42:54.56
28 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:43:54.60
29 Brent Olson TLR Cycling 1:46:24.89
30 Eric Brandt Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 1:47:15.56 Teammate Top 5: Joel Gardner
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Vallier 0:31:25.36
2 Robin Blenden TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:31:50.82
3 Gabe Rivero TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:31:50.94
4 Tom Hootman 0:32:46.65
5 Grant Vanhoose 0:33:24.81
6 Alex Koehler 0:35:09.78
7 Shawn Lund 0:36:07.12
8 Aaron Woolbright 0:36:40.41
9 Frank Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 0:39:33.89
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:51:32.52
Off The Front
2 Unknown Rider 2:52:22.92
3 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:52:23.03 Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
4 Taylor Shelden 2:52:23.82
1
5 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank 2:52:23.93
2
6 Andrew Hemesath Primal - 1st Bank 2:52:24.04
3
7 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing 2:52:24.08
4
8 Rory Kelly GS Boulder/Trek Store 2:52:24.37
5
9 Craig Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:52:24.65
6
10 Jake Keyser 2:52:25.39
7
11 Leroy Popowski juwi-Slipstream 2:52:32.34
12 Tripp Wall Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:53:59.81
Off The Back
13 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling 2:54:00.68
Off The Back
14 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 2:54:05.83
Off The Back
15 Aaron Pool 2:54:35.87
Off The Back
16 Mike Pimm 2:55:50.23
Off The Back
17 Brett Peters 2:56:11.09
Off The Back
18 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 2:56:16.47
Off The Back
19 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 3:00:01.83
Off The Back
20 Nate Taggatz Ronin Racing 3:00:12.39
Off The Back
21 Adam Zimmerman Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 3:01:45.10
Off The Back
22 Jeff Chmielewski GS Boulder/Trek Store 3:03:09.69
Off The Back
23 Daniel Gerow Absolute Bikes Team 3:03:09.84
Off The Back
24 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 3:03:53.77
Off The Back
25 Tim Srenaski GS Boulder/Trek Store 3:03:53.91
Off The Back
26 Hal Clark 3:08:40.40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gibson Boulder Orthopedics 1:55:18.94
2 Jeffrey Hartman Boulder Orthopedics 1:55:43.67 Teammate Win: Michael Gibson
3 Matthew Gates Mix1 1:55:44.25
4 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:56:39.46
5 Walter Durrer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:56:39.75
6 Matthew Segur Mix1 1:56:40.36
7 Raik Huster 1:56:42.21
8 Eric Jones 1:57:19.63
9 Jonathan Cavner CP Racing 1:57:48.87
10 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 1:58:13.31
11 Seth Mincks Ronin Racing 1:58:14.74
12 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 1:58:19.74
13 Kevin Konczalski Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:59:18.69 Teammate Top 5: John Barclay
14 Todd Ferullo 2:03:37.72
15 Marco Vasquez Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 2:04:15.97
16 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:04:17.10
17 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:09:12.36 Teammate Top 5: John Barclay
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Eckart 1:26:59.72
2 Robert Sonora Colavita Racing, Inc. 1:27:08.46
3 Peter Lucke Mix1 1:27:12.66
4 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:27:12.95
5 Sherman Towsley Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:27:18.14
6 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Body Sync 1:27:18.17
7 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:28:04.31
8 Paul Humiston B.C.V./Scion Cycling 1:33:23.69
9 Robert l Brown jr Great Divide Brewing Company 1:33:28.90
10 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 1:35:54.29
11 Douglas Robison Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes 1:35:58.21
12 Andrew Medina Team Evergreen Racing 1:37:25.66
13 Jim Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:39:40.69
14 Marty Albe Altitude Cycling 1:39:48.93
15 Michael Goodwin 1:40:22.68
16 Brian Heber COBRAS 1:42:28.27
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Worrell 0:45:24.91
2 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 0:46:21.74
3 Nathan Pawlak 0:46:30.44
4 Unknown Rider 0:46:48.22
5 Michael Dudzic 0:49:21.76
6 Hayden Field 0:50:23.03
7 Gregory Townsend 0:51:10.97
8 Charleton Sagrillo 0:55:10.62
9 Ethan Burkley 0:57:17.72
10 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 0:59:14.07
11 William Scavuzzo 0:59:54.96
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Christofferson IC3Colorado 0:37:48.53
2 Nolan Herzog 0:38:00.19
3 Simon Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:38:37.56
4 Trevor Way 0:43:21.19
5 Christopher Scavuzzo 0:43:58.21
6 Joseph Sagrillo 0:45:03.57
7 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:45:06.58
8 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:59:20.70 Teammate Top 5: Simon Castagneri
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Callahan 0:53:33.07
2 Matthew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 0:53:33.65
3 Andrew Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:53:36.92
4 Kevin Callahan 0:53:56.34
5 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:54:09.36
6 Wyatt Gaulke 0:54:11.44
7 Nial Irwin Team Evergreen Racing 0:54:46.82
8 Jackson Hootman 0:54:56.68
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Lundberg 0:43:34.74
2 James Danahey 0:44:23.38
3 Andrew Wise 0:45:20.36
4 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 0:46:20.99
5 Andrew Fleming BJC/PANACHE 0:46:22.72
6 Jaeger Gerald 0:49:59.64
7 Zack Morgan 0:50:08.18
8 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com 0:51:35.91 Teammate Top 5: Connor Livingston
9 Alexis Granillo 0:52:15.31
10 Colton Zubrod 0:54:34.16
11 Austin Rice 0:55:13.43
12 Andrew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 0:56:08.89 Teammate Top 5: Connor Livingston
13 Duncan Williams 0:58:41.68
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callen Borgias ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 1:27:17.83
2 Daniel Grygier ColoBikeLaw.com 1:29:58.66
3 Ed Chamberlin Livetrainrace.com 1:33:23.92
4 Dan Pate 1:33:24.23
5 Phil Mackelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team 1:33:26.22
6 Dean Sandoval Boulder Orthopedics 1:33:27.79
7 Jim Kraychy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:35:55.55
8 Michael Meyer Local Velo 1:39:38.30
9 Unknown Rider 1:40:22.14
10 Rodney Wilson 1:41:32.99
11 David Mulica Local Velo 1:41:35.44
12 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:42:46.16
13 Howard Sklar Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:43:04.86
14 Vince Hooper Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:45:05.28
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Pierce 1:40:22.77
2 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:42:03.85
3 Bob Connelly 1:46:30.92
4 Michael Raber Team Evergreen Racing 1:49:08.37
5 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 1:49:25.86
6 Ed Cross AJAX Tavern Cycling Team 1:52:24.70
7 Steve Seccombe 1:55:48.06
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Sampey Pedal Pushers Cyclery 1:43:11.00
2 Rebecca Balboni Durango Wheel Club 1:43:51.22
3 Lori Emerson GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:43:51.79
4 Rebecca Heck Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:44:49.10
5 Molly Vanrheen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:44:55.27
6 Rachel Mahoney ProDesign Cycling 1:45:00.63
7 Marta Morris JETCycling 1:45:45.49
8 Rachel Farrett Team Primal Racing 1:46:39.15
9 Laurel Rathbun Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:47:38.59
10 Rebecca Serratoni ProDesign Cycling 1:47:39.89
11 Heather Enos ProDesign Cycling 1:48:54.25
12 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming 1:51:58.66
13 Sue Lloyd RockyMounts~Izze Racing 1:52:48.40
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Boddy 1:25:15.81
2 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 1:25:30.71
3 Emma Creany 1:26:27.17
4 Megan Dibiase Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:28:07.41
5 Lanier Allen Team Evergreen Racing 1:28:08.18
6 Serenity Anderson Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:28:08.35
7 Nicole Fortin 1:28:09.38
8 Susie Jones Steamboat Velo 1:28:14.75
9 Marlijne Cook 1:29:04.22
10 Virginia Betty GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:30:52.43
11 Michelle Maxwell Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:30:52.93
12 Shelley Hartman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:32:39.50
13 Tami Burke TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:33:34.03
14 Emily Zinn TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:33:34.12
15 Marjorie Goodyear ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 1:34:14.81
16 Unknown Rider 1:34:15.92
17 Stephanie Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com 1:34:24.01
18 Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com 1:35:57.78
19 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 1:36:21.06 Teammate Top 5: Sharon Madison
20 Leslie Resnick Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:36:22.90
21 Tracy Elroy ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 1:39:37.90
22 Jan Leatherman Team Adrenalin p/b Endurance Perfor 1:42:07.98
23 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 1:44:02.58 Teammate Top 5: Sharon Madison
24 Jennifer Muto Team Evergreen Racing 1:51:36.60 Teammate Top 5: Lanier Allen
25 Ann Remmers GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:52:36.29
26 Ruthanne Polidori Team Evergreen Racing 1:56:21.35 Teammate Top 5: Lanier Allen
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Charity Steamboat Velo 2:14:26.14
2 Heather Fischer Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:14:26.37
3 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 2:14:55.47
4 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 2:15:06.67
5 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda 2:15:46.48
6 Catherine Johnson Panache Cyclewear 2:16:54.21
7 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:19:54.60 Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
8 Angela Des cognets Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 2:20:01.83 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
9 Dana Shinn NoTubes Endurance Racing 2:20:03.37
10 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 2:20:33.81 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
11 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 2:21:08.42
12 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:22:14.60 Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
13 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:23:45.86 Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
14 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 2:23:46.23
15 Kyleanne Hunter Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 2:23:46.58
16 Melanie Wong GS Boulder/Trek Store 2:23:46.65
17 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:25:23.95
18 Jennifer Barbour GS Boulder/Trek Store 2:26:58.09
19 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 2:29:38.50
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Howe T3Multisports 0:51:53.15
2 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Cycles 0:52:44.09
3 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:52:49.02
4 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 0:52:54.35
5 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:53:01.31
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birgit Morris Two Rivers Cycling 0:41:54.06
2 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:44:38.88
3 Hailey Howe T3Multisports 0:45:33.38
4 Lily Demuth 0:45:54.54
5 Jessica Way 0:46:57.73
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Lucke Boulder Junior Cycling 0:58:21.12
2 Ayla Lieberman Boulder Junior Cycling 1:00:25.38 Teammate Win: Jenny Lucke
3 Kaitlyn Clark Boulder Junior Cycling 1:06:04.52 Teammate Win: Jenny Lucke
4 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:08:50.49
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lesley Butler Team Rio Grande 1:28:35.12
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 1:30:31.15
2 Kathryn Judson P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Regl 1:40:26.45
Finishers: Cat 2: 2