Log In
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial • Jul 27 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Robachefski Colavita-baci U19
2 Brayden Andre' Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Swanson Atlantic Bicycle Club/team Atlantic
2 Wyatt Goral Skylands
3 Chris Wallenburg Pro Pedals/team Express
4 Andre Parry Team Somerset
5 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lenner Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Antelman Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling P/b Kor
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elissa Antelman Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling P/b Kor
2 Ariana Cruz Midatlantic Juniors Cycling P/b Kor
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Parry Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleksey Urusov Drv/rcs/driscoll
2 David Gardner Torcup/cyclefitters
3 Adam Meirowitz Cycles 54 / Team For Autism Awarene
4 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals
5 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/bulldogs
6 Stephen Smith Pro Pedals
7 Paul Cresti Knapp's Cyclery Racing
8 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/team Express
9 Lemuel Makiling None
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Waltz Breakawaybikes.com
2 Michael Dworkin Unattached
3 Nicholas Tsapatsaris Velorigin Performance
4 Rich Carolan Liberty Cycles
5 Anthony Sambrato Westwood Velo
6 Dmitry Usvetov
7 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Rich Carolan
8 Israel Nieves Knapps Cyclery Racing
9 T.j. Ditullio Viking Yachts/action Wheels/cc Eves
10 Alan Brody Cycles 54 / Team For Autism Awarene
11 John Panzica Cycles 54/ Team For Autism Awarenes
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth Finkraft Cycling Team
2 Doug Hover Cycles 54 / Team For Autisum Awaren
3 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Team For Autism Awarene
4 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team For Autism Awareness
5 Mark Curran Knapps Cyclery Racing
6 Michael Smith Pro-pedals
7 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset
8 Scott Sugent Watchung Wheelmen/tmb Racing
9 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express
10 Kevin Franceschini Pro Pedals
11 Joseph Yacono iii
12 Drew Davala Viking Yachts / Action Wheels /cc E
13 William Reagan Pro Pedals
14 Chris Frost Current Or Past
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
2 Sidney Holzer Rock It Riders
3 Richard Bauch Nj/ny Colavita Regional Team
4 Steve Justice Pro Pedals
5 Eric Perkins Westwood Velo - Crca
6 Benedict Rocco Pscc- Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
7 Joseph Schiavo Unattached
8 John Withington
9 John Cohen Team Somerset
10 Terry Mooney
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Rica Watchung Wheelmen
2 Ian m Cameron Danzeisen And Quigley
3 Chris Dawson Epic Racing
4 Jim Hagel Pro Pedals
5 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist
6 Charles Erndl Drv/rcs/driscoll
7 Donn Putt
8 Steve Mcnally Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 David O'donnell
10 Mike Williams Christiana Care Pt+/fsvs
11 Bill Glenn
12 William Wright Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Jim Hagel
13 Allanrey Guzman Team Haros
14 Dave Tomlinson Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Jim Hagel
15 Allen Cayanan
16 Tyrone Chilcote Peddlers Shop Cycling Club
17 Arnoldo Cordero
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team
2 Thomas Gibbons Baguet Bicycle Center - M.i.b.a Por
3 Gregory Leach Metra/cycles 54 Cycling Team
4 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Frank Leach Metra/cycles 54 Cycling Team
6 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Win: Szymon Niemotko
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Scaltrito Pro Pedals Bike Shop
2 Maryanne Caruso Team Marty's
3 Tracy Andre' Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
2 Stephanie Busloff Crca/rockstar Games/signature Cycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 2