Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 • Apr 3 2014
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 14:56.4
2 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 15:02.6
3 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components 15:11.2
4 Eloy Teruel Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 15:12.1
5 Rob Britton Smart Stop 15:15.4
6 William Routley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 15:16.2 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
7 Travis Mccabe Smart Stop 15:16.6 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
8 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 15:18.1
9 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:19.4
10 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 15:22.5
11 James Peterman Team Rio Grande Cycling 15:23.0
12 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 15:23.6 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
13 Ryan Roth Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 15:25.8
14 Zach Bell Smart Stop 15:26.3 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
15 Dion Smith Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:29.7
16 Ty Magner Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:30.0
17 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 15:30.1 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
18 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 15:31.0 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
19 Andres Diaz corrales Incycle-Predator Components 15:31.9 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
20 James Oram Bissell Development Team 15:34.2
21 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:35.1
22 Michael Torckler Smart Stop 15:35.7 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
23 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 15:36.2
24 Andrew Baker Astellas Cycling Team 15:36.5
25 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 15:37.2
26 David Williams 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 15:37.2
27 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 15:37.8
28 Clement Chevrier Bissell Development Team 15:38.5
29 Timothy Rugg KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 15:39.4
30 Gregory Brenes Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 15:39.4 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
31 Remi Pelletier-roy Garneau Quebecor 15:40.8
32 Julian C kyer Smart Stop 15:41.8 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
33 Joshua Berry Smart Stop 15:42.2 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
34 Bobby Sweeting 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 15:43.5
35 Tao Hart Bissell Development Team 15:44.0
36 Joseph Schmalz Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:45.0
37 Adam Farabaugh Garneau Quebecor 15:47.8
38 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 15:48.1
39 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 15:48.9
40 Flavio De luna Smart Stop 15:50.8 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
41 Matthew Cooke Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 15:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
42 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 15:51.6 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
43 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Team 15:52.7
44 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R Block 15:53.3
45 Toms Skujins Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:54.4
46 Kennett Peterson Landis/Trek 15:54.6
47 Chad Beyer 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 15:54.7
48 Andrew Hemesath Team Rio Grande Cycling 15:55.2
49 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 15:55.5
50 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 15:56.4
51 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 15:56.6 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
52 Alexander Ray Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:57.1
53 Eric Marcotte Smart Stop 15:57.9 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
54 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developmen 15:58.2
55 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 15:58.3
56 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 15:58.7
57 Daniel Jaramillo diez Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 15:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
58 Sebastian Trillini Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 15:59.5
59 Michael Olheiser Incycle-Predator Components 15:59.6 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
60 Christopher Putt Bissell Development Team 16:00.6
61 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 16:01.6
62 Nacher Fabrizio von KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 16:03.4
63 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 16:04.7 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
64 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 16:04.9
65 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 16:05.7
66 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant/Specialized 16:05.7
67 Maxim Jenkins Marc Pro-Strava 16:06.2
68 Nicolai Brochner Bissell Development Team 16:06.3
69 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 16:06.5
70 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 16:06.9 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
71 James Schurman Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 16:07.3
72 Bobby Lea SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 16:07.4
73 Keegan Swirbul Bissell Development Team 16:07.4
74 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 16:07.5
75 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 16:07.5
76 Rene *corella BMW Development Team 16:08.3
77 Steven Perezluha Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 16:08.8
78 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 16:08.8
79 Bryan Duke BMW Development Team 16:09.3
80 Coulton Hartrich Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 16:09.5
81 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 16:10.4
82 Luis Enrique davila Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 16:10.5 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
83 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Team 16:11.3
84 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 16:11.3
85 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 16:12.9 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
86 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 16:13.5
87 Cory Greenberg SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 16:15.9
88 Ryan Anderson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 16:16.0 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
89 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 16:16.7
90 Christopher Prendergast Team H&R Block 16:18.2
91 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 16:18.5
92 Justin Stanley Elbowz Racing 16:21.6
93 Carter Jones Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 16:22.2 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
94 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 16:23.7 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
95 Gabe Varela Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 16:23.8
96 Robert Squire Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 16:23.9 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
97 Eder Frayre Incycle-Predator Components 16:24.1 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
98 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 16:24.8
99 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 16:25.4 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
100 Sergio Hernandez Incycle-Predator Components 16:25.7 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
101 Jacob Arnold Incycle-Predator Components 16:26.1 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
102 Riley Fagan Team Rio Grande Cycling 16:26.1
103 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 16:26.7
104 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 16:26.8
105 Bailey Mcknight Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 16:27.5
106 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team 16:27.8
107 Bruno Langlois 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 16:27.9
108 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 16:28.4 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
109 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 16:29.3
110 Sam Bassetti 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 16:29.4
111 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 16:30.6
112 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling 16:34.0
113 Keith Wong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 16:34.1
114 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 16:35.0
115 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 16:35.1
116 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 16:35.7
117 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 16:36.2
118 Gavin Mannion 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 16:36.2
119 Daniel Parkman Athlete Octane Cycling 16:36.7
120 Jacob Keough 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 16:40.7
121 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 16:41.9
122 Joshua Carling Marc Pro-Strava 16:42.7
123 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 16:43.1
124 Lewis Elliot Landis/Trek 16:43.2
125 Matt Chatlaong Marc Pro-Strava 16:46.6
126 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 16:47.2
127 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 16:47.5
128 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 16:47.7 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
129 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 16:47.9
130 Brett Peters Team Rio Grande Cycling 16:49.1
131 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 16:49.5
132 Adam De vos Team H&R Block 16:50.8
133 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 16:51.1
134 Steven Davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 16:51.6
135 Kesler Jared Marc Pro-Strava 16:52.0
136 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team 16:52.6
137 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 16:53.0
138 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 16:53.2
139 Juan Jose haedo Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b S 16:53.4 Teammate Top 5: Eloy Teruel
140 Kit Recca Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 16:54.4
141 Luke Ockerby Garneau Quebecor 16:55.2
142 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 16:56.8
143 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 16:58.6
144 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling 16:59.1
145 Jeffrey Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 16:59.2
146 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 17:00.0
147 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling 17:00.3
148 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized 17:00.6
149 Menso De jong Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 17:00.8
150 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 17:00.9
151 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 17:03.5
152 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team 17:04.2
153 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling 17:04.8
154 Emerson Oronte Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 17:04.9
155 Tim Aiken Athlete Octane Cycling 17:04.9
156 David Kessler California Giant/Specialized 17:05.8
157 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 17:06.8
158 Ty Tuttle Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 17:07.1
159 Efren Ortega Incycle-Predator Components 17:08.0 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
160 Jacob White Elbowz Racing 17:08.0
161 Cole House Landis/Trek 17:09.5
162 Unknown Rider Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 17:09.9
163 Ryan Schneider SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 17:13.8
164 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 17:14.6
165 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 17:15.5
166 Jake Sitler Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 17:15.7
167 Thomas Jondall KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 17:16.4
168 Jacob Kauffmann Garneau Quebecor 17:17.0
169 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 17:17.2
170 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling 17:20.8
171 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros. 17:23.2
172 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 17:26.0
173 Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team 17:28.6
174 Ben Chaddock Garneau Quebecor 17:29.7
175 Derek Wilkerson Elbowz Racing 17:30.2
176 Aidan Caves Team H&R Block 17:31.5
177 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 17:31.8
178 Mathew Merrington SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 17:34.8
179 Tyler Coplea Landis/Trek 17:34.9
180 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 17:35.4
181 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneau Quebecor 17:35.6
182 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 17:38.1
183 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized 17:38.7
184 Michael Jasinski Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 17:40.7
185 Eric Johnstone Team H&R Block 17:42.0
186 Michael Lalla Elbowz Racing 17:45.8
187 Blake Anton Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 17:49.9
188 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 17:50.7
189 David Benkoski Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 17:52.8
190 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 17:54.8
191 Mario Frayre SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 17:54.8
192 Timothy Carolan Landis/Trek 18:10.6
193 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly 18:22.3
194 Agustin Font Incycle-Predator Components 18:25.8 Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
195 Pierrick Naud Garneau Quebecor 18:31.6
196 Lucas Wardein Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 18:36.0
197 Gerardo Medina BMW Development Team 18:50.3
198 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 19:54.0
199 Jordan Cheyne Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 20:52.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 131   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 16:22.7
2 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 16:58.1
3 Tayler Wiles Specialized-Lululemon* 17:04.5
4 Lauren Stephens Team Tibco 17:15.3
5 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 17:26.9
6 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 17:27.5 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
7 Kristin Mcgrath Twenty 16 17:31.8
8 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 17:32.1 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
9 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 17:33.0 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
10 Jasmin Glaesser Team Tibco 17:35.3 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
11 Jessica Cutler FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 17:36.6
12 Alison Starnes Twenty 16 17:37.9
13 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 17:38.5 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
14 Olivia Dillon Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 17:38.7
15 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 17:44.3 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
16 Rebecca Balboni Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 17:45.6
17 Amy Thornquist DNA Cycling p/b K4 17:45.7
18 Elizabeth Wilborne Team Tibco 17:46.7 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
19 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Lululemon* 17:46.8 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
20 Abigail Mickey Twenty 16 17:49.5
21 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 17:50.5
22 Alizee Brien Team Tibco 17:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
23 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 17:51.7
24 Jessica Noyola SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 17:53.0
25 Amber Neben FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 17:53.9
26 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 17:54.9 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
27 Andrea Dvorak Team Tibco 17:55.4 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
28 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 17:55.4 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
29 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 17:56.0 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
30 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling 17:56.7
31 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 17:57.0
32 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 17:57.5 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
33 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 18:00.4
34 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 18:01.3 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
35 Amber Pierce Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 18:02.6 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
36 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 18:03.6
37 Sara Clafferty Team Tibco 18:03.9 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
38 Loren Rowney Specialized-Lululemon* 18:04.2 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
39 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon* 18:05.8 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
40 Kathryn Bertine Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 18:12.3
41 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 18:12.4 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
42 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 18:14.3 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
43 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 18:16.8
44 Flavia Oliveira Monster Media 18:17.3
45 Sarah Barber DNA Cycling p/b K4 18:18.7
46 Jane Despas Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 18:19.0
47 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4 18:19.0
48 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 18:19.4
49 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten 18:21.5
50 Robin Farina Specialized-Lululemon* 18:24.8 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
51 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty 16 18:27.8
52 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 18:28.0
53 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 18:28.5
54 Justine Clift Metromint Cycling 18:33.0
55 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 18:33.6
56 Ana Teresa casas bouill Jet Cycling 18:36.7
57 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 18:36.8
58 Cristina Hughes Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 18:37.1
59 Mandy Heintz Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 18:37.1
60 Joy Mcculloch Specialized-Lululemon* 18:37.4 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
61 Ingrid Drexel clauthier Jet Cycling 18:37.6
62 Erika Varela Jet Cycling 18:38.4
63 Tina Pic DNA Cycling p/b K4 18:40.3
64 Laura Jorgensen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 18:40.4
65 Anna Christiansen Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 18:41.2
66 Joelle Numainville Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 18:48.7 Teammate Top 5: Leah Kirchmann
67 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b K4 18:48.8
68 Tracy Tilton SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 18:52.2
69 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 18:52.8
70 Fiona Strouts Vanderkitten 18:53.4
71 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 18:54.5
72 Jennifer Whalen SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 18:54.6
73 Melanie Wong Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 18:55.7
74 Hannah Swan Sisterhood of Cycling 18:58.1
75 Meg Hendricks Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 19:03.7
76 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 19:06.1
77 Alexis Zink FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 19:07.2
78 Erica Zaveta FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 19:07.3
79 Korina Huizar Vanderkitten 19:10.5
80 Maria Santiago SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 19:11.6
81 Genevieve Krahn Sisterhood of Cycling 19:11.8
82 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 19:16.9
83 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4 19:17.1
84 Kinley Gibson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 19:17.9
85 Mia Loquai FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 19:21.0
86 Joanie Celso SPY Giant Ride p/b MRI 19:21.2
87 Nicole Mitchell Sisterhood of Cycling 19:21.7
88 Amy Benner Sisterhood of Cycling 19:23.3
89 Leah Guloien Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 19:27.4
90 Sarah Coney Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 19:28.1
91 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media 19:31.2
92 Emily Matheu Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo 19:33.2
93 Shoshawna Laxson Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 19:34.2
94 Allison Atkinson Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 19:39.4
95 Annie Toth Sisterhood of Cycling 19:39.8
96 Kimberley Turner Metromint Cycling 19:44.3
97 Anne Donley Sisterhood of Cycling 19:44.7
98 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 19:48.3
99 Brenda Villarreal Jet Cycling 19:51.9
100 Unknown Rider Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 19:53.1
101 Sarah Lough Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 19:58.2
102 Rachel Byus FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 19:58.2
103 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels 19:58.3
104 Lenore Pipes Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 19:59.6
105 Emily Georgeson Monster Media 19:59.9
106 Tessa Pinckston Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 20:04.0
107 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 20:10.6
108 Karla Lopez Jet Cycling 20:25.5
109 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling 20:26.9
110 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media 20:37.0
111 Andrea Villarreal Jet Cycling 20:43.9
112 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media 21:07.1
113 Lvie Crawford Jet Cycling 22:07.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 40   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27