Log In
Lobster Claw Criterium • Apr 27 2014
Rain, 40 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Kyle Olson Synergy
3 Jacob Glahn Atlas Cycling
4 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
5 Travis Pedley
6 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
DNF William Oconnell
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College
2 Grant Flick University of Minnesota Cycling - T
3 Christian Ruud Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
4 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
5 Nick Braunjankovich GP Velotek
6 Jeremy Iverson
7 Noah Wilson Joyride
8 Joseph Otte
9 Jason Sholly North Iowa Spin
10 Calder Michienzi University of Minnesota Cycling - T Teammate Top 5: Grant Flick
11 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College Teammate Win: Samuel Williams
12 Daniel Thompson Joyride
13 Alexander Blair
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Anibas
2 Michael St martin St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Logan Grace University of Minnesota Cycling - T
4 Robert Field
5 Sam Fritz
6 Blake Kelley University of Minnesota Cycling - T
7 Anthony Corradi
8 Samuel Strawhacker
9 Eric Gansemer
10 Kellen Mulford
11 Caitlyn Mccarthy University of Minnesota Cycling - T Teammate Top 5: Logan Grace
12 Nate Lafond
13 Max Veit
14 Mike Schomer Twisted Spokes Racing Team
15 Thomas Dunning
16 Wilson Schadauer
17 Michael Stralka
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Laux Loon State Cyclists
2 Chris Anderson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
3 Christopher Smith Power Fix CX
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Young Team Vulpes
2 Robert Ashton Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
3 John Heinlein iii
4 Christian Huseby Omnium Racing
5 David Smith St Goose Bike Team
6 Kasey Bacso
7 Daniel Burkhardt Omnium Racing Teammate Top 5: Christian Huseby
8 Bryan Gerding All-City X Fulton Racing
9 Samuel Strawhacker
10 Corey Soderquist St Goose Bike Team Teammate Top 5: David Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Henderson THC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Emily Ball
3 Anna Luckow Alberto's Sport
4 Karin Friberg Synergy
5 Emily Gotzsche
6 Allison Aufderheide
7 Stephanie Ogier
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Lillethorup
2 Bethany Stebbins University of Minnesota Cycling - T
3 Marissa Bartosch
4 Caitlyn Mccarthy
5 Malaina Lough
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2