Log In
Berry Peddler Time Trial • May 10 2014
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bert Hartman I AM Racing 00:18:01.930
2 Randall Hoffpauir 00:18:19.930
3 Richard Young I AM Racing 00:21:51.960 Teammate Win: Bert Hartman
4 Harvey Liberman 00:24:42.210
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:17:19.240
2 Jason Brasel I AM Racing 00:17:26.050
3 Thomas Evans Harper Auto 00:17:28.300
4 Moive Star kerns Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:18:24.520
5 James Waller Ride615 Development 00:19:12.460
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Innocent Harelimana Velo Force 00:18:20.300
2 Joshua Walliser 00:18:21.080
3 Jacob Henley Hub Endurance Chattanooga 00:18:28.650
4 Matthew Hardison 00:19:19.370
5 Nate Lelek I AM Racing 00:37:08.900
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Bole Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:16:46.900
2 John Carr Treehouse Racing 00:17:08.710
3 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing 00:19:29.930
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Silvers I AM Racing 00:18:38.370
2 Jeffrey Yeager Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:18:46.180
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci 00:18:09.650
2 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 00:19:03.780
3 Sam Cox Tri Cities Road Club 00:19:57.020
4 Thomas King Harper Auto 00:20:33.140
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci 00:18:41.840
2 Charles Gundlach NashvilleCyclist.com 00:20:19.990
3 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing 00:21:47.300
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mclaughlin Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 00:16:25.490
2 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing 00:16:48.080
3 Kyle Stewart Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:17:01.210
4 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:17:28.140
5 Andy Prickett Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:17:54.080
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Wallis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:18:35.780
2 Steven Paulson I AM Racing 00:19:09.520
3 Jeffrey Yeager Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:20:48.370 Teammate Win: Cody Wallis
4 ?troy Stewart??? 00:20:49.490
5 Justin Bridges Junior Flyers 00:21:08.710
6 Amir Fathi 00:24:18.020
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita 00:19:49.210
2 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita 00:19:49.870 Teammate Win: Alison Brown
3 Rachel Hart Team WE 00:19:50.460
4 Maria Danker Harper Auto 00:19:50.840
5 Deborah Gibb Taco Mamacita 00:20:23.460 Teammate Win: Alison Brown
6 Cathi Swanson Taco Mamacita 00:22:56.620 Teammate Win: Alison Brown
7 Barbara Baum 00:24:38.870
8 Rebecca Jackson Taco Mamacita 00:25:11.500 Teammate Win: Alison Brown
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5