Log In
Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race • Jul 18 2012
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 2:58:11
1
2 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 2:58:11
2
3 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 2:58:11
3
4 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 2:58:11
4
5 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:58:11
5
6 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 2:58:11
6
7 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:58:11
7
8 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home 2:58:46
1
9 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 2:58:48
2
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
10 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 2:58:48
3
Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
11 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:58:48
4
12 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 2:58:48
5
Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
13 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:58:48
6
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
14 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:58:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
15 Tom Zirbel Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:58:48
8
16 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 2:58:48
9
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
17 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home 2:58:48
10
18 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team 2:58:48
11
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
19 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 2:58:48
12
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
20 Joshua Atkins Bontrager LIVESTRONG 2:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Ian Boswell
21 Peter Vanduk Jamis Sutter Home 2:59:00
22 James Oram Bontrager LIVESTRONG 2:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Ian Boswell
23 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK 2:59:00
24 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:59:04
25 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 2:59:04 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
26 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:59:04
27 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 2:59:19 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
28 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 2:59:19
29 Jesse Anthony Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:59:22
30 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK 2:59:22
31 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:59:26
1
32 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 2:59:26
2
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
33 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Wonderful Pistachio's U25 2:59:26
3
34 Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling Team 2:59:26
4
35 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:59:26
5
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
36 Jasper Stuyven Bontrager LIVESTRONG 2:59:26
6
Teammate Top 5: Ian Boswell
37 Amaran Romero Jamis Sutter Home 2:59:26
7
38 Matt Lipscomb BMC-Hincapie Development Team 2:59:26
8
39 Eder Frayre Calimax 2:59:26
9
40 Gregory Craddock Bontrager LIVESTRONG 2:59:26
10
Teammate Top 5: Ian Boswell
41 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 2:59:41
42 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 2:59:46
1
43 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 2:59:46
2
44 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team 2:59:46
3
45 Tim Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 2:59:46
4
46 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 2:59:46
5
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
47 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 2:59:46
6
48 Josh Yeaton GS Panache Horizon Organic 2:59:46
7
49 Stefano Barberi Cashcall Mortgage 2:59:46
8
50 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:59:46
9
51 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 2:59:46
10
52 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 2:59:46
11
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
53 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 2:59:46
12
54 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:59:46
13
55 Jimmy Schurman Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:00:04
56 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:00:11
57 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:00:13
58 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:00:13
59 Ian Mckissick 3:00:18
60 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 3:00:36
61 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 3:00:36
62 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:00:39
63 Phil Mooney Jamis Sutter Home 3:00:43
64 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:00:43
65 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 3:00:43
66 Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:00:43 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
67 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 3:00:46
68 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 3:00:54
69 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 3:00:54
70 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage 3:00:54
71 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:00:54
72 Michael Weicht Cashcall Mortgage 3:00:54
73 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:01:34
74 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 3:01:34
75 Erik Slack Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:01:43
76 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 3:01:49
1
77 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:01:51
2
78 Arthur Rand 3:01:51
3
79 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:01:51
4
80 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:01:51
5
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
81 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:01:51
6
82 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:01:51
7
83 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:01:51
8
84 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:01:51
9
Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
85 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:02:09
86 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:02:19
87 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:02:21
88 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:02:21
89 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 3:02:34
90 Lucas Binder SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 3:02:34
91 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:02:38
92 Serghei Tvetcov Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:02:38 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
93 Connor Mccutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 3:02:50
94 Juan Aldapa Calimax 3:02:50
95 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:03:07 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
96 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:03:07
97 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:03:39 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
98 Michael Friedman Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:03:45
99 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:03:45
100 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:04:09 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
101 Gavin Mannion Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:04:29 Teammate Top 5: Ian Boswell
102 Pablo Cruz 3:04:48
103 Ryan Wills Elbowz Racing 3:04:48
104 Lawrence Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:05:46
105 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:05:46
106 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:05:46
107 Ty Magner BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:06:42
108 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:06:42 Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
109 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:07:49
110 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:07:49
111 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:07:49
112 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:07:49 Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
113 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 3:07:49
114 David Williams Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:07:49 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
115 Tommy Nankervis Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:07:49 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
116 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange 3:07:54
117 Shane Braley Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:08:35
118 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 3:08:35
119 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:08:35 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
120 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:11:02
121 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 3:11:02
122 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic 3:11:02
123 Tyler Reidesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:11:27
124 Paul Warner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:11:42
125 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:11:42
126 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic 3:11:45
127 Michael Jasinski Wonderful Pistachio's U25 3:11:54
128 Kristofer Dahl TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:11:58
129 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:12:11
130 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:12:11
131 Diego Sandoval Southern California Velo 3:12:24
132 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 3:12:35
133 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:12:35
134 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 3:12:35
135 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:12:35
136 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing 3:12:35
137 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 3:12:35
138 Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's-WFM 3:12:35
139 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:12:35
140 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:12:35
141 Ben Berden Raleigh/Clement 3:12:38
142 Orion Berryman SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 3:13:14
Off The Back
143 Dylan Jones VW Boise 3:13:14
Off The Back
144 Keck Baker XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:13:51
Off The Back
145 Chad Haga Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:14:14
Off The Back
146 Ryan Sullivan United Healthcare of Georgia 3:14:14
Off The Back
147 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:14:40
Off The Back
148 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo 3:14:42
Off The Back
149 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 3:15:20
Off The Back
150 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:15:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
151 Joe Dickerson 3:16:20
Off The Back
152 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 3:16:53
Off The Back
153 Colt Peterson Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:16:53
Off The Back
154 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso 3:16:53
Off The Back
155 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 3:17:01
Off The Back
156 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:17:13
Off The Back
157 Christian Varley Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:17:13
Off The Back
158 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 3:17:19
Off The Back
159 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:17:48
Off The Back
160 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:17:48
Off The Back
161 Steven Perezluha Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay 3:17:48
Off The Back
162 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 3:17:48
Off The Back
163 Fabrizio Vonnacher Quality Post 3:18:04
Off The Back
164 Jesse Reams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:18:37
Off The Back
165 Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing 3:19:03
Off The Back
166 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:20:16
Off The Back
167 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:20:29
Off The Back
168 Sterling Magnell Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 3:21:04
Off The Back
169 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 3:21:14
Off The Back
170 Colby Wait-molyneux Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:21:16
Off The Back
171 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 3:21:26
Off The Back
172 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley Davidson 3:22:51
Off The Back
173 Matt Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:23:06
Off The Back
174 Edison Turner BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:23:23
Off The Back
175 Alexander Cataford TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:23:23
Off The Back
176 Nathaniel Beams Park Place p/b Sun and Ski 3:23:42
Off The Back
177 Evan Mundy Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 3:24:01
Off The Back
178 Daniel Harm Stage 17 Racing 3:24:25
Off The Back
179 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 3:24:25
Off The Back
180 Austin Allison GS Panache Horizon Organic 3:25:47
Off The Back
181 Austin Carroll Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:26:15
Off The Back
182 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:26:15
Off The Back
183 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:30:13
Off The Back
184 Benny Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:30:47
Off The Back
185 Wes Holloway Cashcall Mortgage 3:31:08
Off The Back
186 Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:32:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
187 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 3:37:58
Off The Back
188 Justin Williams Cashcall Mortgage 3:38:38
Off The Back
189 Simon Bennett Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:42:02
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Eastman Bontrager LIVESTRONG
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Boswell
Finishers: Cat 1: 122   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Armstrong Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:24:42
Off The Front
2 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 3:25:06
Off The Front
3 Andrea Dvorak Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:25:06
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
4 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:25:15
Off The Front
5 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 3:25:27
Off The Front
6 Kristin Mcgrath Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:25:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
7 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:25:27
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
8 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS 3:25:31
Off The Front
9 Miranda Griffiths Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:25:31
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
10 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:25:46
Off The Front
11 Lauren Stephens FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:26:06
Off The Front
12 Indgrid Drexel 1 Error 3:26:34
Off The Front
13 Lex Albrecht Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:26:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
14 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:26:34
Off The Front
15 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 3:26:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Megan Guarnier
16 Katheryn Mattis Vanderkitten-Focus 3:26:34
Off The Front
17 Lorena Vargas 1 Error 3:27:11
Off The Front
18 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 3:27:18
Off The Front
19 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:27:24
Off The Front
20 Kelly Crowley Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:27:29
Off The Front
21 Veronique Fortin Team TIBCO 3:27:29
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Megan Guarnier
22 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:27:32
Off The Front
23 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 3:28:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Megan Guarnier
24 Janel Holcomb Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:28:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
25 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:28:21
Off The Front
26 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:28:21
Off The Front
27 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO 3:28:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Megan Guarnier
28 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:29:00
Off The Front
29 Rachel Warner FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:31:00
Off The Front
30 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 3:31:27
Off The Front
31 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 3:31:55
Off The Front
32 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 3:32:34
Off The Front
33 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:34:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
34 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:34:33
Off The Front
35 Heather Fischer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:34:33
Off The Front
36 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:34:33
Off The Front
37 Anna Barensfeld Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:34:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
38 Amber Gaffney SC Velo - Empower Coaching 3:34:33
Off The Front
39 Amy Thornquist Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:34:39
Off The Front
40 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 3:35:11
Off The Front
41 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus 3:35:11
Off The Front
42 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 3:36:46
Off The Front
43 Anne Perry Revolution Caf? Rio 3:37:46
1
44 Emma Grant Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:37:46
2
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
45 Heather Logan-sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:37:46
3
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
46 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis For MS 3:37:46
4
47 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 3:37:46
5
48 Kate Chillcott Vanderkitten-Focus 3:37:46
49 Loren Rowney Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:37:46
50 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 3:37:46
51 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:37:46 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
52 Jessica Prinner Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:37:46
53 Kimberley Turner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:37:46
54 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:37:46
55 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis For MS 3:37:46
56 Amy Dombroski FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:37:46
57 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:37:46
58 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:37:46
59 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:37:46
60 Theresa Cliff-ryan Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:38:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
61 Tayler Wiles Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:38:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong
62 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:38:50
Off The Back
63 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:39:32
Off The Back
64 Ashley James NOW and Novartis For MS 3:41:09
Off The Back
65 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing Team U25 3:42:23
Off The Back
66 Emilly Collins Vanderkitten-Focus 3:42:23
Off The Back
67 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:42:23
Off The Back
68 Nury Torres INDERCAS Colombia 3:42:33
Off The Back
69 Courteney Lowe Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:42:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
70 Jackie Kurth Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 3:43:30
Off The Back
71 Joy Mcculloch FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:44:01
Off The Back
72 Kate Finegan Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 3:44:27
Off The Back
73 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 3:44:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Guarnier
74 Christina Gokey-smith NOW and Novartis For MS 3:45:21
Off The Back
75 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:45:21
Off The Back
76 Lauren Decrescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:45:28
Off The Back
77 Bridie O'donnell Vanderkitten-Focus 3:48:10
Off The Back
78 Jenny Rios SC Velo - Empower Coaching 3:49:07
Off The Back
79 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:50:34
Off The Back
80 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:51:13
Off The Back
81 Holly Breck SC Velo - Empower Coaching 3:52:03
Off The Back
82 Nicole Mitchell FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:52:06
Off The Back
83 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 3:52:53
Off The Back
84 Melina Bernecker SC Velo - Empower Coaching 3:55:52
Off The Back
85 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching 3:58:03
Off The Back
86 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 4:01:26
Off The Back
87 Kari Studley 4:02:00
Off The Back
88 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Trav 4:03:20
Off The Back
89 Lisa Turnbull Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 4:05:05
Off The Back
90 Kaytie Scott 4:06:15
Off The Back
91 Ivy Audrain Ironclad Performance Wear 4:09:51
Off The Back
DNF Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus
Off The Back
DNF Rosalyn Zylkowski Ironclad Performance Wear
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 31