Log In
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race • Mar 28 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Reid Team Steam 2:38:38
Off The Front
2 Cameron Williams Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:39:33
1
3 Richard Tilton Audi 2:39:33
2
4 David Hecht Team Steam 2:39:33
3
Teammate Win: Douglas Reid
5 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:39:33
4
6 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:39:33
5
7 Brian Smith Blue Rooster 2:39:33
6
8 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:39:33
7
9 Kenneth Williams Kenmore Velo 2:39:33
8
10 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:39:33
9
11 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling 2:39:33
10
12 Joe Holmes TÍte de la Course Cycling 2:39:33
11
13 Tom Wick Garage Racing 2:39:33
12
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
14 John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling 2:39:33
13
15 Travis Biechele Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:39:33
14
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
16 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 2:39:33
15
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
17 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 2:39:33
16
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
18 Herbert Munson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 2:39:33
17
19 Walt Nestell Narrows Velo Cycling 2:42:42
Off The Back
20 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 2:45:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
21 Peter Avolio Herriott Sports Performance 2:51:04
Off The Back
22 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:52:06
Off The Back
DNF Eric Schuman TÍte de la Course Cycling DNF
Off The Back
23 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:57:50
Off The Back
DNF Marcus Nedelmann Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Cameron Williams
DNF Peter Baughman Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Nathan Webber TÍte de la Course Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:51:42
1
2 Greg Hoglund HSP 1:51:42
2
3 Brian Clark HSP 1:51:42
3
4 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:51:42
4
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
5 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 1:51:42
5
6 Todd Mortensen HSP 1:51:42
6
7 Steve Bleifuhs Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:51:42
7
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
8 Michael Leonard Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 1:51:42
8
9 Stephane Crepin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:51:42
9
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
10 Kent Hu Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:51:42
10
11 Dexter Closterman Audi 1:51:42
11
12 Robert Vasta 1:51:52
13 Daryl Strasser Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:51:52 Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
14 Christopher Nelson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 1:51:52
15 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:51:52
16 Dan Scott Bikesport Racing 1:52:21
Off The Back
17 Kirk Beatty Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:53:48
Off The Back
18 Bruce Krebs SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:54:12
Off The Back
19 Vladimir Schmidt HSP 1:54:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
20 Len Unger Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:55:50
Off The Back
21 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:55:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
22 Michael Heusdens Bikesale / VOLKL 1:56:59
Off The Back
23 Chris Cowherd Audi 1:57:26
Off The Back
24 Joe Huber 1:57:40
Off The Back
25 John Rodgers MisFitz Cycling Team 2:02:17
Off The Back
26 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:02:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
27 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:02:17
Off The Back
28 Peter Sechler Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:02:20
Off The Back
29 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:02:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
30 Justin Faires Bikesale / VOLKL 2:04:31
Off The Back
31 Bryce Harpole Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:07:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
32 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:24
Off The Back
33 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:10:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lloyd Lints
34 Unknown Unknown Bikesale / VOLKL 2:13:05
Off The Back
35 Simon Douwes Bremerton Racing 2:13:43
Off The Back
36 Robert Kroese Bikesale / VOLKL 2:13:43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Perrin 1:45:50
1
2 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL 1:45:50
2
3 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:45:50
3
4 Steve Green HSP 1:45:50
4
5 David Dunnison 1:45:50
5
6 Josh Gerak Avanti Racing Club 1:45:50
6
7 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 1:45:50
7
8 Anthony Whiley Seattle Super Squadra 1:45:50
8
9 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:45:50
9
10 Rollin Rogers Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:45:50
10
Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
11 David Katz Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 1:45:50
11
12 Peter Desrosier Bikesale / VOLKL 1:45:50
12
Teammate Top 5: Nick Duckstein
13 Randall Smith EuroSports 1:45:50
13
14 Tim Marcotte 1:45:50
14
15 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 1:45:50
15
16 Bill Serantoni Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:45:50
16
17 David Hills Garage Racing 1:45:50
18 Mark Runyan Avanti Racing Club 1:45:50
19 Paul Krebsbach Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:45:58
20 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 1:48:20
Off The Back
21 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 1:50:20
Off The Back
22 Kevin Semler Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 1:54:40
Off The Back
23 Igor Gousman Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:01:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
24 Mark Hinman Bikesale / VOLKL 2:03:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Duckstein
DNF Jim Peterson Herriott Sports Performance DNF
Off The Back
25 Joe Baratto Bikesale / VOLKL 2:03:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Duckstein
DNF Ganbold Tsedendamba DNF
DNF Richard Barnwell Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Todd Baumeister Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF James Kodjababian Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Thompson Bikesale / VOLKL 1:45:51
2 Craig Hammond Bikesale / VOLKL 1:45:51 Teammate Win: Steve Thompson
3 Steve Matson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 1:50:20
4 Steven Borer PR Velo 2:01:28
DNF Bennett White HSP DNF
5 Stephen Grasser 2:11:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 3:16:03
Off The Front
2 Kaler Marshall Audi 3:17:11
Off The Front
3 Brian Hitchcock HSP 3:17:19
Off The Front
4 Steven Wilssens Audi 3:17:45
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:19:42
Off The Front
6 Zach Bowden Audi 3:21:53
Off The Front
7 Benjamin Swedberg UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 3:22:07
1
8 David Richter UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:22:07
2
9 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing 3:22:07
3
10 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:22:07
4
Teammate Win: Thorsten Askervold
11 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:22:07
5
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
12 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:22:07
6
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
13 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:22:07
7
14 Theodore Schwartz HSP 3:22:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
15 Keiichi Otani Broadmark Capital 3:22:07
9
16 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:22:07
10
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
17 Ian Tubbs Audi 3:22:07
11
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
18 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:22:07
12
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
19 Travis Streb 3:22:07
13
20 Mark Rainer 3:22:14
21 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance 3:22:14
22 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 3:27:32
Off The Back
23 Sam Waples Audi 3:29:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
24 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:30:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Thorsten Askervold
25 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:34:59
Off The Back
26 Coul Hill IC3 Montana 3:42:08
Off The Back
DNF Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
DNF Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management DNF
DNF Kyle Lyman SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite DNF
DNF Devon Moonie DNF
DNF David Gillam DNF
DNF Peter Beels Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
DNF Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Brian Estocapio Herriott Sports Performance DNF
DNF Bradford Kilcline HSP DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
DNF Eric Cockrell HSP DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
DNF Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports DNF
DNF Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Nathaniel Pitts HSP DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
DNF Luke Ogden Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
DQ Jake Perrin DQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:35:17
Off The Front
2 Clint Schneider HSP 2:35:17
Off The Front
3 Richard Urena Garage Racing 2:35:23
Off The Front
4 Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:40:42
1
5 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:40:42
2
6 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 2:40:42
3
Teammate Win: John Morehouse
7 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:40:42
4
8 Timothy D hines Audi 2:40:42
5
9 John Bruce Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:40:42
6
10 Damon Wyatt Bikesport Racing 2:40:42
7
11 Ayden Young Audi 2:40:42
8
12 Dan Swanson HSP 2:40:42
9
Teammate Top 5: Clint Schneider
13 Lewis Whiley Audi 2:40:42
10
14 Misha Terentjev Team Steam 2:40:42
11
15 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:40:42
12
Teammate Top 5: Pierrebernard Thiffault
16 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:40:42
13
Teammate Top 5: Pierrebernard Thiffault
17 Jack Duncan Audi 2:40:47
18 Zac Strode Garage Racing 2:40:56 Teammate Top 5: Richard Urena
19 Rick Birdsey 2:52:53
Off The Back
DNF Thierry Douet Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
20 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 2:56:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Richard Urena
DNF David Dipetrillo Broadmark Capital DNF
DNF Kurt Withers DNF
DNF Dennis Bartlett Bikesport Racing DNF
DNF Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trimble Herriott Sports Performance 1:43:21
1
2 Jed Stremel Audi 1:43:21
2
3 Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing 1:43:22
3
4 Yee Feng Audi 1:43:22
4
5 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 1:43:22
5
6 Mitchell Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:43:23
6
7 Michael Baldus HSP 1:43:23
7
8 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:43:23
8
9 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:43:23
9
10 Alexander Perry HSP 1:43:23
10
11 Daniel Fealk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:43:24
11
12 Conor Martin Norco 1:43:24
12
13 Brett Gaspers Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:43:25
13
14 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 1:43:25
14
Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
15 Kurt Simpson Garage Racing 1:43:32
16 Sun Dang Audi 1:43:38 Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
17 Dan Warner Blue Rooster 1:46:02
Off The Back
18 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:48:46
Off The Back
19 Joshua Simmons Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 1:50:46
Off The Back
20 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:50:46
Off The Back
21 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster 1:51:30
Off The Back
22 Hani Atassi Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:51:31
Off The Back
23 Adam Ware 1:51:35
Off The Back
24 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:53:21
Off The Back
25 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:53:24
Off The Back
26 Timothy Backoff Audi 1:54:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
27 Chris Mayer Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:54:41
Off The Back
28 Nick Martinez Broadmark Capital 1:54:52
Off The Back
29 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:55:53
Off The Back
30 Weston Dunn 1:56:10
Off The Back
31 Grayson Bailey smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 1:56:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keelan Ontiveros
32 Colin Mckenna Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:59:59
Off The Back
DNF Nik Ramstad Audi DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
33 Jeff Rasor 2:01:06
Off The Back
DNF Eric Schiller Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
DNF Kevin Kallock Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team DNF
DQ Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance DQ Teammate Win: Ryan Trimble
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Chris twardzik HSP 1:43:58
Off The Front
2 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:43:58
Off The Front
3 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1:43:58
Off The Front
4 Thomas Bell Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:43:58
Off The Front
5 Tyler Boucher 1:44:02
Off The Front
6 Roy Sat sell CBC Racing 1:48:27
Off The Front
7 Siarhei Bondar Audi 1:49:10
Off The Front
8 Jesse Llona Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:49:10
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
9 Jim Englert 1:49:10
Off The Front
10 Joe Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:49:14
Off The Front
11 Jimmy Zhu Audi 1:50:19
1
12 Matthew Radcliff Audi 1:50:19
2
13 Walt Ingram Audi 1:50:19
3
14 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling 1:50:19
4
15 Greg Sckorohod Audi 1:50:19
5
16 Dave Preston Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:50:19
6
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
17 Joshua Beard 1:50:22
18 Matt Dente Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:50:22
19 Scott Renda Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1:50:24
20 Matthew Metcalf Cascade/Major Taylor Project Racing 1:50:24
21 Scott Caparelli Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:50:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
22 Sky Wilson Bikesport Racing 1:50:51
Off The Back
23 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:57:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
24 Kyler Ervin smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 1:59:54
Off The Back
25 Vlad Moshenskiy Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 1:59:54
Off The Back
26 Cameron Dehaven Chinook Cycling of Yakima 1:59:54
Off The Back
27 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:01:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
28 Christopher Langford Bike Masters- WA 2:01:31
Off The Back
29 Tobin Cattolico HSP 2:05:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: D Chris twardzik
30 Matthew Seidel Audi 2:05:22
Off The Back
31 Ryan Feser 2:07:18
Off The Back
32 Albert Lin 2:10:45
Off The Back
DNF Nathaniel Brockert DNF
Off The Back
33 James Wright Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 2:12:46
Off The Back
DNF Jacob Kallman DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain 3:06:17
1
2 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:06:17
2
3 Marsa Daniel Sound Velo Cycling Club 3:06:17
3
4 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 3:06:17
4
5 Morgan Cabot 3:06:17
5
6 Jennifer App Monster Media Elite Women 3:06:17
6
7 Stacy Westbrook 3:06:17
7
8 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 3:06:17
8
9 Elizabeth Nettles Team Group Health 3:06:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Jadine Riley
10 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:06:17
10
11 Tamara Bessette Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:06:21
12 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 3:06:21
DNF Alysia Withers DNF
DNF Jane Evely Kenmore Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne Sound Velo Cycling Club 3:06:17
1
2 Taldi Walter Team Group Health 3:06:17
2
3 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 3:06:17
3
4 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 3:06:17
4
5 Gina Estep Team Group Health 3:06:19
5
6 Christine Denis HSP 3:06:19
6
7 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 3:14:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taldi Walter
8 Chelsea Momany Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 3:28:11
Off The Back
9 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 3:30:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taldi Walter
DNF Lisa Steppe Bikesale / VOLKL DNF
Off The Back
DNF Tina Haugbro DNF
DNF Alicia King Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
DNF Becky Woodruff Team Group Health DNF Teammate Top 5: Taldi Walter
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:56:40
1
2 Megan Fay Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:56:40
2
3 Cara Machacek Team Group Health 1:56:40
3
4 Melodie Hewitt Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:56:40
4
5 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:56:40
5
Teammate Win: Debbie Mcfarland
6 Sheila Croft Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:56:40
6
7 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:56:43
8 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:57:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Debbie Mcfarland
9 Moriah Patashnik Team Group Health 2:01:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cara Machacek
10 Olga Magun Team Group Health 2:02:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cara Machacek
11 Brynn Ward Bikesale / VOLKL 2:02:33
Off The Back
12 Victoria Lord Bikesale / VOLKL 2:02:35
Off The Back
13 Amanda Anttilaoza Team Group Health 2:02:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cara Machacek
14 Amanda Heep Team Group Health 2:02:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cara Machacek
15 Laura Jeddeloh Team Group Health 2:07:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cara Machacek
16 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / VOLKL 2:07:52
Off The Back
17 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:07:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Debbie Mcfarland
18 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 2:13:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cara Machacek
19 Alisha Jones Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 2:16:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Fay
20 Joyce Lagow Kenmore Velo 2:21:48
Off The Back
DNF Kelsey Miller DNF
Off The Back
21 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:26:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 22