Log In
Augusta Training Series • May 5 2015
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
2 Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor
3 Keith Hala Finkraft Cyling Team
4 Daniel Lehmann Watchung Wheelmen
5 Glenn Babikian Finkraft
DNF Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo
DNF John Schwartz
DNF Evan Fineman Century Road Club Assoc
DNF John Hirsch C3 Racing
DNF Matthew Davitt Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery
DNF Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions Teammate Win: Mark Light
DNF William Brunner Team Montclair Bikery
DNF David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery
DNF Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle Inc.
DNF Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery
DNF Brian Margarum
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Team Montclair Bikery
2 Nick Lando Team Town Cycle
3 Eric Mikos BiciSport Cycling Club
4 Pj Bottoms Skylands Cycling
5 Michael Mekita HPC
DNF George Vlahogiannis
DNF William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Win: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF John Vanderstad
DNF Stephen Charron Liberty Cycle Inc.
DNF Kendall Mills
DNF Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo
DNF Josh Warncke
DNF Peter Fowler Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
DNF Gary Fletcher Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
DNF Christine Lynch
DNF Stephen Floro Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
DNF Perry Andre Team Somerset
DNF Christopher Sullivan Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Win: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Robert Perlee Jaeger Wheelmen
DNF William Hobbie Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Mike Watch Team Bicycle Doctor
DNF Jared Mazur BiciSport Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Mikos
DNF Theodore Hobbie Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Benjamin Jogodnik
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
DNF George Uhlir Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
DNF Uber Uribe Team Montclair Bikery Teammate Win: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Scott Teresi
DNF Jon Boub Skylands Cycling Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4