Log In
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race • Jul 18 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Morris CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
2 Patrick Kineston Unattached
3 Joe Magro Mason Dixon Velo
4 Brett Mckay Team Hollyloft
5 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling
6 Robert Abramo Villanova University
7 Jason Mills Great Northern Cycles
8 John Cotter Freddie Fu Cycling Team
9 Jonathan Marshall Lost Boys Racing inc.
10 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing Teammate Win: William Morris
11 Donald Splitstone Allegheny Cycling Association
12 Edward King-smith Iron City Bikes
13 Emmett Randel James Madison University
14 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
15 Andy Gorski Allegheny Cycling Association
16 John Schmidt Paramount
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thompson Unattached
2 Mike Quigley Steel City Endurance
3 Michael Runco Team Citius
4 Joseph Lydic Unattached
5 Chris Hays Global Ride Racing
6 Andrzej Wojcieszynski QCW Cycling
7 Matthew Blystone Unattached
8 Caleb Smith Allegheny Cycling Association
9 Roddy Gibbs Unattached
10 Ben Hay Team Hungry
11 Nehemiah Mchugh Unattached
12 Justin Flagg Iron City Bikes
13 Jason Berardinelli DPS Penn
14 Timothy Norejko Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
15 Robert Lochner Iron City Bikes
16 Derek Reager Koeles Cycling Club
17 Chase Howard 02 Modern Fitness
18 Owen Laurion Unattached
19 Craig Stokan Unattached
20 Chris Helbling Unattached
21 Brian Decann West Virginia University
22 Michael Appel Unattached
23 Kyle Kukieza Unattached
24 John Churan Indiana University-PA
25 Matthew Holloway Koeles Cycling Club
26 David Thornton Unattached
27 David Petrak Iron City Bikes
28 Douglas Locke Unattached
29 Brad Bowser Unattached
30 David Roney Allegheny Cycling Association
31 Shawn Geiger Unattached
32 Butch Rittelmann Unattached
33 John Blank Indiana University-PA
34 Robert Powell Unattached
35 Edward Doughty Beaver Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Russell Allegheny Cycling Association
2 Craig Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance
3 Robert Gottlieb Three Rivers Bicycle Club
4 Frankie Ross Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Raymond Russell
5 Jack Neyer Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 William Ehler UPMC Cycling Performance
7 Steve Svoboda RIDECLEAN
8 Thomas Eberlein Unattached
9 Matt Cozza UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Top 5: Craig Cozza
10 Michael Ellis UPMC Cycling Performance Teammate Top 5: Craig Cozza
11 Frank Corbett Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Win: Raymond Russell
12 Ed Grystar Unattached
13 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
2 Robert Stumpf Fort Pitt Velo
3 Andreas Fliessgarten Team Schwalbe Trier
4 S Charles zamastil QCW Cycling
5 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo
6 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute Teammate Win: Max Korus
7 Stephen Schott Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
8 Edward Grystar Three Rivers Bicycle Club
9 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes
10 Samson Mchugh University of Pitt
11 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
12 Brett Kielick QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: S Charles zamastil
13 Andrew Seitz Allegheny Cycling Association
14 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: S Charles zamastil
15 Nicholas Reinert Van Dessel Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia George Steel City Endurance
2 Emily Mackay Tri State Velo
3 Stephanie Swan Iron City Bikes
4 Alaina Gurski CAWES p/b Specialized
5 Christina Buerkle Allegheny Cycling Association
6 Nina Wilczek Global Ride Racing
7 Jackie Mckay Team 53X11 Coffee
8 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Swan
9 Anna Eichner Global Ride Racing
10 Susanna Fraley Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1